Trophée National 2018 - 2019

Juniors E Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 NGO MOUAHA Lisa-victoria USO 1 2 1 2 1 1 100 80 100 80 100 100 560
2 BOTTIN Fanely CVGH - 5 3 - 2 2 0 41 64 0 80 80 265
3 NAJIM Maryam LGP 4 3 2 10 - 4 51 64 80 13 0 51 259
4 BOUCHER Astrid ACPG 2 6 5 - 3 - 80 33 41 0 64 0 218
5 SAITTA Amelia CGALE - 1 - 1 - - 0 100 0 100 0 0 200
6 CUNISSE Camille CMSG 6 8 8 5 4 6 33 21 21 41 51 33 200
7 CHIRON Faustine ACPG 5 9 6 8 5 - 41 17 33 21 41 0 153
8 JUANEDA Jade SIDB - - 4 6 - 3 0 0 51 33 0 64 148
9 BRESSOUX Lucie LGP 3 4 - 13 - - 64 51 0 8 0 0 123
10 BOET-COSTA Sara SIDB - - 7 7 - 5 0 0 26 26 0 41 93
11 GHARSALLAOUI Isra CGALE - 7 - 3 - - 0 26 0 64 0 0 90
12 ANTON Jennifer LGP - - - 4 - - 0 0 0 51 0 0 51
13 JUPPIN Meline CMSG - - - - - 7 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
14 ROSSETTI Laura ASMB - - - 9 - - 0 0 0 17 0 0 17
15 BOUHOUT Meryem CGALE - - - 11 - - 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
16 DUTERQUE Lea ASMB - - - 12 - - 0 0 0 9 0 0 9

Juniors E Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 LIBEAU Tyméo USO 1 1 3 1 1 1 100 100 64 100 100 100 564
2 CUNISSE Paulin CMSG 4 4 2 3 2 4 51 51 80 64 80 51 377
3 CALANCA Elio RPV 2 3 5 4 3 5 80 64 41 51 64 41 341
4 TILLY Malo ASMB - 2 1 2 - 2 0 80 100 80 0 80 340
5 JUPPIN Baptiste CMSG 5 5 4 6 4 3 41 41 51 33 51 64 281
6 CALANCA Timeo RPV 6 6 6 5 6 6 33 33 33 41 33 33 206
7 DEFILLON Simon ACPG 7 - 7 - 5 - 26 0 26 0 41 0 93
8 MOINDRON Lucas USO 9 9 11 - 7 12 17 17 11 0 26 9 80
9 TOMIMITSU Leonard CNPV - 7 8 - 9 11 0 26 21 0 17 11 75
10 FOUCHE Killian ACPG 3 - - - - - 64 0 0 0 0 0 64
11 DEROUET Bastien ACPG 8 - 10 - 11 - 21 0 13 0 11 0 45
12 BOET-COSTA Luc SIDB - - 12 9 - 9 0 0 9 17 0 17 43
13 MARTIN Amaury Lucas CGALE - 8 - 8 - - 0 21 0 21 0 0 42
14 DEGNY-GNOMBLEI Anael CNPV - - 13 - 10 8 0 0 8 0 13 21 42
15 BIRON Camille SIDB - - 9 13 - 10 0 0 17 8 0 13 38
16 LUGUET Timeo ACPG 10 - 14 - 12 - 13 0 7 0 9 0 29
17 CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER Lenny USF - - - - 8 15 0 0 0 0 21 6 27
18 SAITTA Sebatian CGALE - - - 7 - - 0 0 0 26 0 0 26
19 MULLER Nathan ASMB - - - - - 7 0 0 0 0 0 26 26
20 MORA Nicolas CNPV - 10 - - - 13 0 13 0 0 0 8 21
21 DORAZIO Ewan OAST - - - 10 - - 0 0 0 13 0 0 13
22 DOMINGOS Alexis USF - 11 - - - - 0 11 0 0 0 0 11
23 SOLDAT Lenzo OAST - - - 11 - - 0 0 0 11 0 0 11
24 HEROLD Raphael SIDB - - 15 - - 17 0 0 6 0 0 4 10
25 DALILI Dante USF - - - 12 - - 0 0 0 9 0 0 9
26 ANTON Jimmy LGP - - - 14 - - 0 0 0 7 0 0 7
27 MESIDOV Ismail RPV - - - - - 14 0 0 0 0 0 7 7
28 TONDON Noe ASMB - - - 15 - - 0 0 0 6 0 0 6
29 HAZART Achille CGALE - - - 16 - - 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
30 KONIECZKO Erwan ASMB - - - - - 16 0 0 0 0 0 5 5

Juniors D Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 COMBY Berenice USO 1 1 1 1 1 - 100 100 100 100 100 0 500
2 SUPIOT Lola ACPG 3 3 2 3 3 1 64 64 80 64 64 100 436
3 AUSSENARD Louise CNPV 4 2 4 - 2 3 51 80 51 0 80 64 326
4 LANGEVIN Maiwenn ACPG 5 5 5 4 4 4 41 41 41 51 51 51 276
5 GRISOT Ines ASMB - 4 3 - - 2 0 51 64 0 0 80 195
6 SNOWDON Alexandra USF - 6 - 2 - - 0 33 0 80 0 0 113
7 DUPUIS Lou RPV 2 - - - - - 80 0 0 0 0 0 80
8 ANTON Jade LGP - - - 5 - - 0 0 0 41 0 0 41
9 RONDEL Lea ACPG 6 - - - - - 33 0 0 0 0 0 33

Juniors D Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 TEKAM Franck Edward Julien USO 1 1 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 100 100 600
2 BASTIER Simon USO 2 2 2 2 - 2 80 80 80 80 0 80 400
3 HERBRETEAU Enzo ACPG 3 3 3 4 - 3 64 64 64 51 0 64 307
4 CARRIE Gabin USO 6 7 4 - 2 4 33 26 51 0 80 51 241
5 BOUTIN Maxime ACPG 5 6 7 6 - 6 41 33 26 33 0 33 166
6 GALIMOV Askar ASMB - 4 5 7 - 5 0 51 41 26 0 41 159
7 DUTERQUE Matteo ASMB - 5 - 5 - - 0 41 0 41 0 0 82
8 ROSSETTI Lucas ASMB - 9 6 8 - - 0 17 33 21 0 0 71
9 MESPREUVE Herwan OAST - - - 3 - - 0 0 0 64 0 0 64
10 CHAUVIN Lucas ACPG 4 10 - - - - 51 13 0 0 0 0 64
11 THOMAS Chayan RPV - 8 - - - - 0 21 0 0 0 0 21
12 TOUCHET CREN Arthur CGALE - - - 9 - - 0 0 0 17 0 0 17

Juniors C Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 SABIN Lou Ann USF 2 3 2 1 - 1 80 64 80 100 0 100 424
2 CHAUVIN Maïwenn ACPG 3 2 1 - 1 - 64 80 100 0 100 0 344
3 GROSSI Lily RPV 6 - 7 2 2 3 33 0 26 80 80 64 283
4 GRANDIN DELAUNAY Elyse CVGH - 4 3 - 3 2 0 51 64 0 64 80 259
5 GRENOUILLOUX Eva USF 1 1 - - - - 100 100 0 0 0 0 200
6 LECERF Margot SIDB - 6 5 3 - 6 0 33 41 64 0 33 171
7 FOUCHE Louna ACPG 4 - 4 - 4 - 51 0 51 0 51 0 153
8 RIVIERE Justine CNPV 7 5 - - - 4 26 41 0 0 0 51 118
9 PUEYO Maelys USF - 7 - 5 5 - 0 26 0 41 41 0 108
10 FAYOLLE Lea LGP - - - 7 6 5 0 0 0 26 33 41 100
11 MIOT Michelle USO - - 8 4 7 - 0 0 21 51 26 0 98
12 COCHET Flavie ACPG 5 - 6 - - - 41 0 33 0 0 0 74
13 KUNA Samantha LGP - - - 6 - - 0 0 0 33 0 0 33

Juniors C Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 BASTIER Étienne USO 1 1 1 1 1 1 100 100 100 100 100 100 600
2 CHIRON Nathan ACPG 2 2 4 3 3 3 80 80 51 64 64 64 403
3 BONNENFANT William CNPV 3 4 3 4 2 2 64 51 64 51 80 80 390
4 COMBESCOT Tom ASMB - 3 2 6 - 4 0 64 80 33 0 51 228
5 BOUTIN Romain ACPG 5 5 6 7 5 6 41 41 33 26 41 33 215
6 LIBEAU Mathys USO 6 - 5 5 4 5 33 0 41 41 51 41 207
7 DELPLACE Benoit USF 7 6 7 9 7 - 26 33 26 17 26 0 128
8 MAGNENET Jules ASMB - 7 - 2 - - 0 26 0 80 0 0 106
9 KHELLAF Axel USF - - - - 6 7 0 0 0 0 33 26 59
10 RONDEL Mathys ACPG 4 - - - - - 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
11 LEFORT-VENDANGE Noa CVGH - - - - 8 - 0 0 0 0 21 0 21
12 SHMAYGER German ALD - - - 8 - - 0 0 0 21 0 0 21

Juniors B Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.

Juniors B Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 BERTHELOT Romain ASMB - 2 1 1 - 2 0 80 100 100 0 80 360
2 DEFOSSE Matteo USF 2 1 6 2 3 - 80 100 33 80 64 0 357
3 CATHERINE Lucas USF 6 4 4 4 4 3 33 51 51 51 51 64 301
4 CALANCA Matheo RPV 3 9 3 3 5 - 64 17 64 64 41 0 250
5 PERDREAU Mathis CMSG 7 8 5 5 6 4 26 21 41 41 33 51 213
6 FOSTIER Thibault STKG - - - - 1 1 0 0 0 0 100 100 200
7 RETHORE Tino ACPG 1 - 2 - - - 100 0 80 0 0 0 180
8 GRALL Mathéo CVGH - - - - 2 - 0 0 0 0 80 0 80
9 LE DOUARIN Loeiz ASMV 5 6 - - - - 41 33 0 0 0 0 74
10 AUDEMARD Timothe CGALE - 3 - - - - 0 64 0 0 0 0 64
11 VANBESIEN Arthur USF 4 - - - - - 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
12 DEMOLINIS Lucas ASMV - 5 - - - - 0 41 0 0 0 0 41
13 BONNAND Francois ASMV - 7 - - - - 0 26 0 0 0 0 26

Juniors A Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 MIUS Anais CVGH - - 1 - 1 1 0 0 100 0 100 100 300
2 NOIROT Emma SIDB - 1 2 1 - - 0 100 80 100 0 0 280

Juniors A Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 FREMONT Corentin USO - - 1 - 1 1 0 0 100 0 100 100 300
2 RATIER Jules USF 2 1 - - - - 80 100 0 0 0 0 180
3 SUPIOT Tom ACPG - - - - 2 2 0 0 0 0 80 80 160
4 HUMBERT Luca ASMV 4 2 - - - - 51 80 0 0 0 0 131
5 LIEVRE Clément ACPG 5 - 2 - - - 41 0 80 0 0 0 121
6 HAZET Adam LGP 1 - - - - - 100 0 0 0 0 0 100
7 LE BOUILL Evan ACPG 3 - - - - - 64 0 0 0 0 0 64
8 GACE-JOUEN Pierre RPV 6 - - - - - 33 0 0 0 0 0 33

Seniors Dames

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 VARETTA Katia LGP 1 2 1 1 - 1 100 80 100 100 0 100 480
2 GEOFFROY Emilie RPV 2 4 2 3 1 - 80 51 80 64 100 0 375
3 DUPUIS Delphine RPV 3 3 - - - 2 64 64 0 0 0 80 208
4 GIACOMINI Lydia CGALE - 1 - 2 - - 0 100 0 80 0 0 180

Seniors Hommes

Place Nom Club F1 F2 F3 F4 F5 F6 P1 P2 P3 P4 P5 P6 Tot.
1 SMERILLI Antoine SIDB 2 1 2 1 1 1 80 100 80 100 100 100 560
2 JEANNE Thibault CVGH 3 2 3 - 2 2 64 80 64 0 80 80 368
3 RIVIERE Alexis CNPV 5 3 4 6 3 3 41 64 51 33 64 64 317
4 LIEVRE Tanguy ACPG 1 - 1 - - - 100 0 100 0 0 0 200
5 TOW Leonardo USF - - - 4 - 4 0 0 0 51 0 51 102
6 COURTEVILLE Mathias OAST - - - 2 - - 0 0 0 80 0 0 80
7 DELAMARRE Cédric OAST - - - 3 - - 0 0 0 64 0 0 64
8 ROBIN Armand RPV 4 - - - - - 51 0 0 0 0 0 51
9 DEMOLINIS Léo ASMV - 4 - - - - 0 51 0 0 0 0 51
10 AUDEMARD Kevin CGALE - - - 5 - - 0 0 0 41 0 0 41
11 BRIDE Guillaume ASMV - - - 7 - - 0 0 0 26 0 0 26