Top France - Compétitions en cours de validité

72 Compétitions :

Date Nom Lieu
07-03-2020 Trophée des villes Olympiques  Lausanne protocole Résultats
01-03-2020 Speculaas Cup  Hasselt
01-03-2020 Championnat de Ligue Ile de France  Cergy Pontoise protocole
23-02-2020 StarClass 6 (CD-3)  Groningen
16-02-2020 ISU World Cup Short Track #6  Dordrecht
09-02-2020 ISU World Cup Short Track #5  Dresden
02-02-2020 ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships  Bormio
02-02-2020 Nicolodi Trophy  Trento
26-01-2020 ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships  Debrecen
22-01-2020 Winter Youth Olympic Games  Lausanne
19-01-2020 Trophée National #3  Orléans protocole Résultats
12-01-2020 StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3)  Epinal
12-01-2020 Winter World Masters Games  Innsbruck
05-01-2020 Trophée des villes Olympiques  Albertville protocole Résultats
21-12-2019 Championnat de France Elite  Dunkerque protocole Résultats
15-12-2019 StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)  Torino
08-12-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #4  Shanghai
08-12-2019 Trophée National #2  Neuilly sur Marne protocole Résultats
01-12-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #3  Nagoya
24-11-2019 StarClass 3 (CD-2)  Lommel
17-11-2019 StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)  Lausanne
10-11-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #2  Montreal
10-11-2019 Trophée National #1  Reims protocole Résultats
03-11-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #1  Salt Lake City
27-10-2019 StarClass 1 (CD-1)  Bergamo
20-10-2019 Alta Valtellina Trophy  Bormio
13-10-2019 Invitation Cup - Heerenveen  Heerenveen
29-09-2019 Open French Trophy  Fontenay sous Bois protocole Résultats
10-08-2019 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp  Oberstdorf
19-05-2019 Trophée STIF Lilian Vigier UCPA  Meudon protocole
12-05-2019 Tests club  Belfort protocole
28-04-2019 Trophée des Villes Olympiques  Grenoble protocole
21-04-2019 Championnats de France par Catégories  Reims protocole
07-04-2019 Trophée du Lion  Belfort protocole
24-03-2019 Trophée National #6  Charleville-Mézière protocole Résultats
24-03-2019 Junior Europa Cup Final  Rostock
24-03-2019 ISU Junior Challenge Series European Final  Rostock
23-03-2019 Challenge  Charleville-Mézière protocole Résultats
17-03-2019 Trophée des Villes Olympiques  Leysin protocole Résultats
10-03-2019 ISU World Short Track Speed Skating Championships  Sofia
03-03-2019 Trophée National #5  Le Havre protocole Résultats
02-03-2019 Challenge  Le Havre protocole Résultats
17-02-2019 Trophée National #4  Grenoble protocole Résultats
16-02-2019 Challenge  Grenoble protocole Résultats
16-02-2019 European Youth Olympic Festival  Sarajevo
10-02-2019 StarClass SAB #3  Bergamo
10-02-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #5  Turin
03-02-2019 Nicolodi Trophy  Baselga di Pinè
03-02-2019 ISU World Cup Short Track #4  Desden
27-01-2019 ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating Championships  Montreal
27-01-2019 Trophée AURA  Albertville protocole Résultats
20-01-2019 StarClass CD #3  Lommel
20-01-2019 Championnats de Ligue Ile de France  Franconville protocole Résultats
13-01-2019 Trophée National #3  Orléans protocole Résultats
13-01-2019 ISU European Short Track Speed Skating Championships  Dordrecht
12-01-2019 Challenge Open Jeanne d\'Arc  Orléans protocole Résultats
06-01-2019 Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open  Budapest
09-12-2018 StarClass SAB #2  Heerenveen
02-12-2018 Trophée National #2  Fontenay-sous-Bois Résultats
01-12-2018 Challenge 94  Fontenay-sous-Bois protocole Résultats
25-11-2018 StarClass CD #2  Bormio
18-11-2018 Trophée National #1  Cholet protocole Résultats
17-11-2018 Quatrième Open du Mouchoir  Cholet protocole Résultats
11-11-2018 StarClass SAB #1  Hasselt
11-11-2018 ISU World Cup Short Track #2  Salt Lake City
04-11-2018 Challenge 93  Neuilly sur Marne protocole Résultats
04-11-2018 ISU World Cup Short Track #1  Calgary
28-10-2018 StarClass CD #1  Dresden
21-10-2018 Alta Valtellina Trophy  Bormio
07-10-2018 Oslo Skøite Klubben Open Competition  Oslo
06-10-2018 Opening Games 2018  Turnhout
11-08-2018 Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp  Oberstdorf