TN Poule 2 - 1000 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 121 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.47.646
2 5 17 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.48.616
3 1 3 Simon Defillon ACPG 1.50.776
4 3 83 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.50.780
5 2 16 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.55.608

Course N° 122 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 81 Benoit Delplace USF 1.51.503
2 2 86 Axel Khellaf USF 1.51.953
3 4 30 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.53.459
4 1 69 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.53.541
5 3 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.59.487

Course N° 123 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 18 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.48.482
2 2 8 Timeo Luguet ACPG 1.51.750
3 3 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 2.11.352
1 94 Lucas Moindron USO P
5 68 Camille Biron SIDB DNF

Course N° 124 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 1.55.672
2 1 88 Ian Bourgouin USO 1.58.058
3 4 84 Thomas Eseverri USF 1.58.654
4 5 73 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.58.874
3 43 Nino D-agostin CVGH P

TN Poule 2 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 140 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 94 Lucas Moindron USO 1.58.291
2 4 43 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.58.617
3 1 30 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.58.621
4 2 88 Ian Bourgouin USO 2.01.401
5 3 84 Thomas Eseverri USF 2.01.549

Course N° 141 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 69 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.53.722
2 2 16 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.55.174
3 4 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.55.566
4 3 73 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.55.588
5 68 Camille Biron SIDB DNS

Course N° 142 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.49.052
2 5 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 1.49.298
3 2 17 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.49.882
4 3 8 Timeo Luguet ACPG 2.02.088
5 4 86 Axel Khellaf USF 2.21.942

Course N° 143 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.50.277
2 4 81 Benoit Delplace USF 1.50.311
3 2 3 Simon Defillon ACPG 1.50.883
4 5 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.51.571
5 3 83 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.51.847

TN Poule 2 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 159 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 43 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.50.004
2 3 88 Ian Bourgouin USO 1.55.294
3 4 84 Thomas Eseverri USF 2.00.942
4 2 30 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 2.22.582

Course N° 160 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 94 Lucas Moindron USO 1.50.921
2 1 69 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.54.229
3 3 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.54.979
4 2 16 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.59.221
5 4 73 Jade Juaneda SIDB 2.13.899

Course N° 161 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 3 Simon Defillon ACPG 3
2 5 86 Axel Khellaf USF 2
3 2 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 1
4 3 83 Thibault Eseverri USF
5 4 8 Timeo Luguet ACPG 1.57.443

Course N° 162 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 1.45.798 34
2 5 81 Benoit Delplace USF 1.46.000 21
3 4 18 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.46.726 13
4 1 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.47.132 8
5 3 17 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.50.116 5