TN Poule 2 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 47 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 86 Axel Khellaf USF 0.54.476
2 2 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.54.844
3 5 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.880
4 4 73 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.55.024
5 3 94 Lucas Moindron USO 1.11.106

Course N° 48 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.51.907
2 3 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 0.52.171
3 2 30 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.53.467
4 4 83 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.54.760
5 1 88 Ian Bourgouin USO 0.54.967

Course N° 49 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 43 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.51.803
2 3 68 Camille Biron SIDB 0.53.479
3 2 16 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.56.641
4 4 8 Timeo Luguet ACPG 0.56.775
5 5 84 Thomas Eseverri USF 0.56.968

Course N° 50 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 81 Benoit Delplace USF 0.52.847
2 5 3 Simon Defillon ACPG 0.53.247
3 4 18 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.53.354
4 2 17 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.53.790
5 1 69 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.54.261

TN Poule 2 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 67 - Groupe B - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 83 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.54.184
2 1 69 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.54.424
3 4 8 Timeo Luguet ACPG 0.56.779
4 3 16 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.57.062

Course N° 68 - Groupe B - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 68 Camille Biron SIDB 0.53.276
2 4 94 Lucas Moindron USO 0.54.283
3 3 88 Ian Bourgouin USO 0.54.453
4 2 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV

Course N° 69 - Groupe B - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 17 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.53.339
2 2 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.53.376
3 3 73 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.55.301
4 4 84 Thomas Eseverri USF 0.55.979

Course N° 70 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 0.52.186
2 3 30 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.02.718
3 4 86 Axel Khellaf USF 1.22.739
4 1 43 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.22.956

Course N° 71 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.51.599
2 2 81 Benoit Delplace USF 0.51.830
3 3 3 Simon Defillon ACPG 0.52.126
4 4 18 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.52.140

TN Poule 2 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 89 - Groupe E - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.56.299
2 3 16 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.56.593
3 1 84 Thomas Eseverri USF 0.56.850
4 2 8 Timeo Luguet ACPG 0.58.531

Course N° 90 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 94 Lucas Moindron USO 0.53.825
2 2 69 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.53.949
3 3 88 Ian Bourgouin USO 0.54.179
4 4 73 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.54.376

Course N° 91 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 68 Camille Biron SIDB 0.53.409
2 2 17 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.54.309
3 3 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.54.606
4 4 83 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.54.736

Course N° 92 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 43 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.53.723 5
2 1 18 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.53.788 3
3 3 86 Axel Khellaf USF 0.53.823 2
4 2 30 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.54.438 1

Course N° 93 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 81 Benoit Delplace USF 0.51.458 34
2 3 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 0.51.518 21
3 4 3 Simon Defillon ACPG 0.54.293 13
4 1 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.00.858 8