TN Poule 1 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 51 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 36 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.154
2 5 35 William Bonnenfant CNPV 0.50.074
3 4 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.51.579
4 3 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.52.411
5 2 96 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.17.372

Course N° 52 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.49.871
2 4 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.50.406
3 3 20 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.52.026
4 6 26 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.52.916
5 2 63 Armand Robin RPV 0.54.049
1 52 Lou Dupuis RPV DNS

Course N° 53 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 75 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.49.631
2 3 29 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.51.710
3 5 12 Ines Grisot ASMB 0.51.850
4 4 95 Erwan Moulineau USO 0.52.307
5 2 78 Badis Brugvin USF 0.52.411

Course N° 54 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 80 Matteo Defosse USF 0.49.621
2 5 2 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.49.831
3 1 25 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.50.401
4 4 39 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.51.784
5 2 50 Elio Calanca RPV 1.02.349

TN Poule 1 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 72 - Groupe B - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 50 Elio Calanca RPV 0.50.729
2 2 20 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.52.309
3 1 29 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.52.374
4 3 78 Badis Brugvin USF 0.55.123

Course N° 73 - Groupe B - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 95 Erwan Moulineau USO 0.51.387
2 1 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.51.626
3 3 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 1.06.192
4 96 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO P

Course N° 74 - Groupe B - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 12 Ines Grisot ASMB 0.51.607
2 3 26 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.51.953
3 1 39 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.51.962
4 4 63 Armand Robin RPV 0.55.240

Course N° 75 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 36 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.377
2 3 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.48.527
3 2 2 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.49.410
4 4 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.50.546

Course N° 76 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 75 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.49.259
2 1 80 Matteo Defosse USF 0.49.465
3 3 35 William Bonnenfant CNPV 0.50.204
4 4 25 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.54.591

TN Poule 1 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 94 - Groupe E - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 96 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.51.471
2 3 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.52.150
3 1 78 Badis Brugvin USF 0.53.273
4 2 63 Armand Robin RPV 0.54.652

Course N° 95 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 26 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.51.392
2 2 39 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.51.826
3 4 29 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.52.012
4 3 20 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.52.156

Course N° 96 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 50 Elio Calanca RPV 0.50.484
2 4 9 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.51.082
3 3 12 Ines Grisot ASMB 0.51.207
4 2 95 Erwan Moulineau USO 1.12.003

Course N° 97 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 80 Matteo Defosse USF 0.48.895 5
2 2 35 William Bonnenfant CNPV 0.49.211 3
3 4 25 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.50.398 2
4 3 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.51.071 1

Course N° 98 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 75 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.47.576 34
2 2 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.48.120 21
3 1 36 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.155 13
4 4 2 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.51.270 8