Trophe National #5 - Charleville Mzire, France - 12 et 13 mars 2022

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs Poule 1

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
10STFRA11801201301Antoine Chambon-laureyASMB
11STFRA11410201101Eliot GrisierASMB
15STFRA11505201101Marius JeandelASMB
19STFRA21911200901Cleo NassarASMB
21STFRA11909201001Thibault PoirierASMB
27STFRA21408201001Camille CunisseCMSG
38STFRA11404201201Darren LedouxCNPV
41STFRA11412200801Maxence VitasseCNPV
70STFRA23101201001Sara Boet-costaSIDB
74STFRA12702201201Leo JuanedaSIDB
79STFRA12609200801Lenny Clairvoyant-vautierUSF
87STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF
90STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
97STFRA12803201101Gaspard SeiteUSO
98STFRA12002201101Armand TerlainUSO

Espoirs Poule 2

Num. UPID Nom Club
28STFRA11706201301Ernest CunisseCMSG
31STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
32STFRA12401201501Azelio TouryCMSG
46STFRA20206201101Camille Lelu De BrachCVGH
47STFRA20401201401Meriem AbdelahouahabRPV
48STFRA13009201001Amine BaghdadiRPV
49STFRA21311201301Lina BaghdadiRPV
54STFRA22601200903Mathilde FourtRPV
57STFRA10803201101Leo JollyRPV
58STFRA20904201301Lilou JollyRPV
60STFRA12904201201Usman MejidovRPV
61STFRA12710201201Tristan MonlibertRPV
67STFRA22108200901Cyrine YattouRPV
71STFRA20608201101Tania Boet-costaSIDB
76STFRA11310201201Ethan ArcadeUSF
77STFRA10511201201Eyad BenahmedUSF
85STFRA12908201301Lam HoangUSF

Open

Num. UPID Nom Club
6STFRA10707199901Corentin HudonACPG
13STFRA12209198902Arnaud GruatASMB
14STFRA12209198901Romain GruatASMB
22STFRA22709200702Laura RossettiASMB
33STFRA22706200601Clara AlbrileCNPV
37STFRA22409199901Enora Le MineurCNPV
42STFRA21802200001Jessica Bessa De AlmeidaCVGH
44STFRA11411198901Aurelien GervaisCVGH
45STFRA22511200401Elyse Grandin DelaunayCVGH
53STFRA10709200001Ryan DupuisRPV
64STFRA12511200601Chayan ThomasRPV
66STFRA21606200702Assia YattouRPV
72STFRA12706200801Raphael HeroldSIDB
82STFRA11707200701Alexis DomingosUSF
91STFRA21501200401Estelle GayetUSO

TN Poule 1

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
4STFRA11210200801Baptiste FavreACPG
5STFRA12406200601Enzo HerbreteauACPG
7STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
9STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
12STFRA22208200601Ines GrisotASMB
20STFRA10612200502Mathis PaicheurASMB
25STFRA23001201001Isra GharsallaouiCGALE
26STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
29STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
35STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
36STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
39STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
50STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
52STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
63STFRA12109196801Armand RobinRPV
75STFRA10807199101Antoine SmerilliSIDB
78STFRA11901200801Badis BrugvinUSF
80STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
95STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO
96STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO

TN Poule 2

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA10409200901Simon DefillonACPG
8STFRA11802201001Timeo LuguetACPG
16STFRA11305200901Erwan KonieczkoASMB
17STFRA12903200901Augustin MouhotASMB
18STFRA12306200901Nathan MullerASMB
23STFRA12103200801Malo TillyASMB
30STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
34STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
40STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
43STFRA12709200502Nino D-agostinCVGH
51STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
68STFRA12702200801Camille BironSIDB
69STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
73STFRA22005200902Jade JuanedaSIDB
81STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
83STFRA12203200901Thibault EseverriUSF
84STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF
86STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
88STFRA11707200601Ian BourgouinUSO
94STFRA12508200901Lucas MoindronUSO