TN P2 - 1500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 22 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 2.54.903
2 4 87 Benoit Delplace USF 2.55.561
3 3 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 2.55.705
4 5 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 2.59.570
5 7 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 2.59.696
6 2 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 3.01.931
7 6 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 3.02.057

Course N° 23 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 2.58.759
2 7 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 2.58.849
3 5 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 2.59.085
4 4 83 Badis Brugvin USF 2.59.149
5 6 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 3.06.116
6 3 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 3.06.853
7 2 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 3.10.287

Course N° 24 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 2 Baptiste Favre ACPG 2.54.372
2 2 1 Simon Defillon ACPG 2.54.643
3 1 75 Camille Biron SIDB 2.54.841
4 3 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 2.54.023
5 7 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 2.56.648
6 6 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG 3.02.428
7 4 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 3.05.692

TN P2 - 1500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 43 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 2.56.341
2 6 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 2.57.215
3 2 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 2.58.162
4 7 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 2.58.438
5 4 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 2.58.712
7 1 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 3.22.287
3 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG P

Course N° 44 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 2.45.547 1
2 5 83 Badis Brugvin USF 2.46.449
3 4 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 2.46.757
4 1 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 2.47.620
5 7 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 2.51.845
6 6 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 2.55.154
7 3 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 2.57.594

Course N° 45 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 2.48.219 34
2 6 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 2.48.548 21
3 1 2 Baptiste Favre ACPG 2.48.824 13
4 7 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 2.49.035 8
5 3 75 Camille Biron SIDB 2.52.969 5
6 5 87 Benoit Delplace USF 3.07.939 3
7 2 1 Simon Defillon ACPG 3.11.097 2

TN P2 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 60 - Groupe A - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 87 Benoit Delplace USF 0.52.106
2 2 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.54.562
3 4 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.084
4 3 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 0.54.910

Course N° 61 - Groupe A - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.50.996
2 3 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.51.380
3 1 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.53.301
4 4 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 0.54.745

Course N° 62 - Groupe A - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.51.258
2 4 83 Badis Brugvin USF 0.51.531
3 1 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.51.843
4 2 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.11.995

Course N° 63 - Groupe A - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 1 Simon Defillon ACPG 0.54.097
2 2 75 Camille Biron SIDB 0.54.397
3 3 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.55.900
4 4 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.58.594

Course N° 64 - Groupe A - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.51.792
2 3 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.53.615
3 5 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.53.797
4 2 2 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.53.849
5 4 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG 0.56.833

TN P2 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 80 - Groupe B - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.53.039
2 2 2 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.53.231
3 3 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.53.618
1 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG DNS

Course N° 81 - Groupe B - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.53.040
2 1 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.53.163
3 4 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 0.55.184
4 3 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 0.55.511

Course N° 82 - Groupe B - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 75 Camille Biron SIDB 0.54.335
2 3 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.54.541
3 1 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.55.188
4 4 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG 0.59.023
5 5 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.03.897

Course N° 83 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.50.677
2 2 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.51.176
3 3 83 Badis Brugvin USF 0.51.261
4 4 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.51.672

Course N° 84 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 87 Benoit Delplace USF 0.53.683
2 4 1 Simon Defillon ACPG 0.54.628
3 3 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.55.013
4 1 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.12.686

TN P2 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 101 - Groupe E - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.927
2 3 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG 0.55.254
3 2 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 0.55.404
4 4 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.55.892
5 5 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.17.472

Course N° 102 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 2 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.52.852
2 2 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.53.002
3 3 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.54.038
4 4 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 0.55.126

Course N° 103 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.52.046
2 4 75 Camille Biron SIDB 0.52.910
3 3 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.52.946
4 2 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.53.405

Course N° 104 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 83 Badis Brugvin USF 0.52.540 4
2 3 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.53.725 3
3 2 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.04.434 2
4 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE P

Course N° 105 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.51.383 34
2 2 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.52.075 21
3 4 1 Simon Defillon ACPG 0.52.403 13
4 3 87 Benoit Delplace USF 1.18.342 8

TN P2 - 1000 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 126 - Groupe A - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.47.807
2 4 1 Simon Defillon ACPG 1.47.923
3 2 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.51.575
4 3 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 1.55.980

Course N° 127 - Groupe A - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.47.246
2 2 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.47.255
3 1 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.57.509
4 4 83 Badis Brugvin USF 1.57.543

Course N° 128 - Groupe A - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.48.438
2 4 75 Camille Biron SIDB 1.48.798
3 3 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.50.146
4 5 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.50.211
5 1 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.52.429

Course N° 129 - Groupe A - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 87 Benoit Delplace USF 1.52.302
2 1 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 1.53.357
3 3 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.54.600
4 4 2 Baptiste Favre ACPG 1.54.621

Course N° 130 - Groupe A - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 1.46.442
2 1 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.47.190
3 2 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.51.088
4 4 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG 1.53.445

TN P2 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 146 - Groupe B - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.53.939
2 4 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.55.138
3 2 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.56.122
3 2 Baptiste Favre ACPG DNS

Course N° 147 - Groupe B - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 83 Badis Brugvin USF 1.51.913
2 3 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 1.53.729
3 2 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 2.00.146
1 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV P

Course N° 148 - Groupe B - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.52.125
2 1 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.52.221
3 3 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG 2.07.157

Course N° 149 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.48.073
2 3 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.48.491
3 1 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.49.604
4 2 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.49.703
5 5 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 2.10.518

Course N° 150 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 87 Benoit Delplace USF 1.49.917
2 3 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.50.003
3 4 75 Camille Biron SIDB 1.50.419
4 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 1.57.779
2 1 Simon Defillon ACPG P

TN P2 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 167 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 4 Timeo Luguet ACPG 1.52.459
2 3 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.52.668
3 5 40 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.53.394
4 1 71 Grngory Thenault RPV 1.53.613
5 2 13 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.54.331

Course N° 168 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 1 Simon Defillon ACPG 1.51.300
2 1 83 Badis Brugvin USF 1.51.395
3 2 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.53.832
4 3 89 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.54.730
5 4 34 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.56.094

Course N° 169 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 16 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.50.294 3
2 3 75 Camille Biron SIDB 1.50.488 2
3 2 14 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.50.754 1
4 4 76 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.53.635
5 5 93 Ian Bourgouin USO 1.54.250

Course N° 170 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 42 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.55.437 34
2 1 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.56.022 21
3 4 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.56.070 13
4 3 87 Benoit Delplace USF 2.07.265 8
5 5 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 2.27.717 5