Espoirs P2 - 333 mtres 2 - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 115 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 30 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 0.46.680
2 2 67 Morgan Mula RPV 0.49.817
3 3 47 Amine Baghdadi RPV 1.00.580
4 1 46 Meriem Abdelahouahab RPV 1.12.800

Course N° 116 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 7 Eliot Grisier ASMB 0.42.117
2 2 21 Victor Pochon ASMV 0.42.328
3 1 49 Lyla Bouragba RPV 0.55.005
4 4 66 Tristan Monlibert RPV 0.57.896

Course N° 117 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 103 Terlin Armand USO 0.44.801
2 1 55 Ambre Guichard RPV 0.49.962
3 2 65 Usman Mejidov RPV 0.52.004
4 4 56 Tom Guichard RPV 1.01.383

Course N° 118 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 38 Darren Ledoux CNPV
2 1 62 Meline Marin RPV
3 2 48 Lina Baghdadi RPV

Espoirs P2 - 333 mtres 2 - Demi-Finale

Course N° 136 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 48 Lina Baghdadi RPV 0.50.482
2 1 65 Usman Mejidov RPV 0.52.153
3 3 66 Tristan Monlibert RPV 0.59.134

Course N° 137 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 47 Amine Baghdadi RPV 0.52.058
2 1 49 Lyla Bouragba RPV 0.56.815
3 3 56 Tom Guichard RPV 1.02.137
4 4 46 Meriem Abdelahouahab RPV 1.08.260

Course N° 138 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 55 Ambre Guichard RPV 0.44.600
2 1 103 Terlin Armand USO 0.44.755
3 2 30 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 0.46.976
4 3 67 Morgan Mula RPV 1.03.399

Course N° 139 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 38 Darren Ledoux CNPV 0.42.402
2 1 7 Eliot Grisier ASMB 0.42.645
3 4 21 Victor Pochon ASMV 0.42.840
4 2 62 Meline Marin RPV 0.54.259

Espoirs P2 - 333 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 156 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 66 Tristan Monlibert RPV 0.59.207
2 3 46 Meriem Abdelahouahab RPV 1.01.912
3 2 56 Tom Guichard RPV 1.05.561

Course N° 157 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 47 Amine Baghdadi RPV 0.48.420
2 1 48 Lina Baghdadi RPV 0.48.548
3 3 65 Usman Mejidov RPV 0.53.082
4 4 49 Lyla Bouragba RPV 0.54.976

Course N° 158 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 21 Victor Pochon ASMV 0.42.854 5
2 3 62 Meline Marin RPV 0.46.010 3
3 2 30 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 0.47.081 2
4 4 67 Morgan Mula RPV 0.53.429 1

Course N° 159 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 38 Darren Ledoux CNPV 0.43.546 34
2 2 7 Eliot Grisier ASMB 0.45.545 21
3 4 103 Terlin Armand USO 0.49.190 13
4 3 55 Ambre Guichard RPV 0.51.221 8