Espoirs P1 - 333 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 53 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 80 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.38.356
2 2 29 Camille Cunisse CMSG 0.42.033
3 4 6 Antoine Chambon-laurey ASMB 0.44.038
4 1 41 Maxence Vitasse CNPV 0.46.012
5 5 17 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.51.690

Course N° 54 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.36.237
2 2 11 Marius Jeandel ASMB 0.40.873
3 1 25 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 0.41.149
4 5 96 Flore Delahaye USO 0.41.226
5 4 78 Tania Boet-costa SIDB 0.53.838

Course N° 55 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 12 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.38.768
2 2 95 Louis Carrie USO 0.38.971
3 1 91 Leonie Vanbesien USF 0.43.590
4 3 81 Leo Juaneda SIDB 0.43.999

Course N° 56 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 102 Gaspard Seite USO 0.37.335
2 1 85 Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier USF 0.40.428
3 3 77 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.41.101
4 4 33 Meline Juppin CMSG 0.42.917

Espoirs P1 - 333 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 74 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 17 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.40.138
2 1 77 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.40.430
3 2 96 Flore Delahaye USO 0.41.057
4 3 6 Antoine Chambon-laurey ASMB 0.41.919
5 4 41 Maxence Vitasse CNPV 0.42.860

Course N° 75 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 25 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 0.41.628
2 3 91 Leonie Vanbesien USF 0.43.752
3 4 81 Leo Juaneda SIDB 0.44.137
4 5 78 Tania Boet-costa SIDB 0.52.026
5 2 33 Meline Juppin CMSG 0.52.639

Course N° 76 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.36.007
2 2 12 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.38.032
3 3 95 Louis Carrie USO 0.38.405
4 4 29 Camille Cunisse CMSG 0.40.754

Course N° 77 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 102 Gaspard Seite USO 0.37.356
2 2 80 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.37.596
3 3 85 Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier USF 0.39.906
4 4 11 Marius Jeandel ASMB 0.41.723

Espoirs P1 - 333 mtres - Finale

Course N° 94 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Antoine Chambon-laurey ASMB 0.42.989
2 2 41 Maxence Vitasse CNPV 0.43.680
3 5 33 Meline Juppin CMSG 0.43.764
4 3 81 Leo Juaneda SIDB 0.44.322
5 4 78 Tania Boet-costa SIDB 0.45.353

Course N° 95 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 17 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.37.771
2 2 77 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.41.040
3 3 96 Flore Delahaye USO 0.41.605
4 5 91 Leonie Vanbesien USF 0.43.931
5 4 25 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 0.50.740

Course N° 96 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 85 Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier USF 0.39.245 5
2 1 95 Louis Carrie USO 0.39.269 3
3 3 29 Camille Cunisse CMSG 0.40.951 2
4 4 11 Marius Jeandel ASMB 0.41.185 1

Course N° 97 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 51 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.35.812 34
2 2 102 Gaspard Seite USO 0.35.945 21
3 3 80 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.37.319 13
4 4 12 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.37.916 8