Trophe National #2 - Reims, France - 11 et 12 dcembre 2021

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
6STFRA11801201301Antoine Chambon-laureyASMB
11STFRA11505201101Marius JeandelASMB
12STFRA11305200901Erwan KonieczkoASMB
17STFRA11909201001Thibault PoirierASMB
25STFRA21501201001Meryem BouhoutCGALE
29STFRA21408201001Camille CunisseCMSG
33STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
41STFRA11412200801Maxence VitasseCNPV
51STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
77STFRA23101201001Sara Boet-costaSIDB
78STFRA20608201101Tania Boet-costaSIDB
80STFRA22005200902Jade JuanedaSIDB
81STFRA12702201201Leo JuanedaSIDB
85STFRA12609200801Lenny Clairvoyant-vautierUSF
91STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF
95STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
96STFRA22101201001Flore DelahayeUSO
102STFRA12803201101Gaspard SeiteUSO

Espoirs P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
7STFRA11410201101Eliot GrisierASMB
21STFRA12707201001Victor PochonASMV
30STFRA11706201301Ernest CunisseCMSG
38STFRA11404201201Darren LedouxCNPV
46STFRA20401201401Meriem AbdelahouahabRPV
47STFRA13009201001Amine BaghdadiRPV
48STFRA21311201301Lina BaghdadiRPV
49STFRA21402201301Lyla BouragbaRPV
55STFRA22105201101Ambre GuichardRPV
56STFRA11201201401Tom GuichardRPV
62STFRA20405201201Meline MarinRPV
65STFRA12904201201Usman MejidovRPV
66STFRA12710201201Tristan MonlibertRPV
67STFRA11510201101Morgan MulaRPV
103STFRA12002201101Terlin ArmandUSO

Open

Num. UPID Nom Club
9STFRA12209198902Arnaud GruatASMB
10STFRA12209198901Romain GruatASMB
18STFRA22709200702Laura RossettiASMB
22STFRA11708200301Amine SabasASMV
23STFRA20212200701Aure WehemeyerASMV
37STFRA22409199901Enora Le MineurCNPV
43STFRA22511200401Elyse Grandin DelaunayCVGH
53STFRA10709200001Ryan DupuisRPV
72STFRA12511200601Chayan ThomasRPV
79STFRA12706200801Raphael HeroldSIDB
84STFRA20702200402Florine BurgrafUSF
88STFRA11707200701Alexis DomingosUSF
90STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF
97STFRA21501200401Estelle GayetUSO

TN P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
5STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
8STFRA22208200601Ines GrisotASMB
19STFRA12807200501Lucas RossettiASMB
20STFRA12103200801Malo TillyASMB
35STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
36STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
39STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
44STFRA12208200601Herwan MespreuveOAST
45STFRA11208200301Gabriel VoletOAST
50STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
52STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
70STFRA12109196801Armand RobinRPV
82STFRA10807199101Antoine SmerilliSIDB
86STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
92STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
94STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
98STFRA12704200801Mathias LavecchiaUSO
99STFRA12908200701Tymno LibeauUSO
100STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO
101STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO

TN P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA10409200901Simon DefillonACPG
2STFRA11210200801Baptiste FavreACPG
4STFRA11802201001Timeo LuguetACPG
13STFRA12903200901Augustin MouhotASMB
14STFRA12306200901Nathan MullerASMB
16STFRA10612200502Mathis PaicheurASMB
26STFRA23001201001Isra GharsallaouiCGALE
27STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
28STFRA12911200601Arthur Touchet CrenCGALE
31STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
32STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
34STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
40STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
42STFRA12709200502Nino D-agostinCVGH
71STFRA10302198201Grngory ThenaultRPV
75STFRA12702200801Camille BironSIDB
76STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
83STFRA11901200801Badis BrugvinUSF
87STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
89STFRA12203200901Thibault EseverriUSF
93STFRA11707200601Ian BourgouinUSO

Hors_Concours

Num. UPID Nom Club
54STFRA22601200903Mathilde FourtRPV
57STFRA22204201201Nahila Hadj-abbesRPV
58STFRA22410201701Salome Hadj-abbesRPV
59STFRA21211201201Lina HilaliRPV
63STFRA10501201101Bilal MarmoucheRPV
68STFRA10501201401Noa PoinchonRPV
69STFRA12510201103Timeo PoinchonRPV
74STFRA21111201501Elsa VerbeureRPV