TN-3 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 8 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.57.131
2 4 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.57.283
3 3 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.59.349
4 1 92 Lucas Moindron USO 2.14.803

Course N° 9 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.54.215
2 1 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.54.512
3 5 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.54.784
4 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 1.57.541

Course N° 10 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.48.905
2 3 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.50.392
3 5 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 2.06.163
4 4 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 2.16.450
1 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB P

TN-3 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 24 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.55.923
2 1 92 Lucas Moindron USO 1.59.902
3 2 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 2.06.750

Course N° 25 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.52.685 3
2 5 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.53.154 2
3 1 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.54.266 1
4 4 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.55.309
5 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 1.57.590

Course N° 26 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.47.919 34
2 5 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.48.287 21
3 2 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.48.586 13
4 3 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.48.655 8
5 4 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.58.992 5

TN-3 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 42 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.52.195
2 4 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.53.381
3 3 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.53.623
4 2 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 0.54.864
5 5 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.56.013

Course N° 43 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.53.109
2 3 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.53.714
3 4 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.53.967
4 1 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.55.795

Course N° 44 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 92 Lucas Moindron USO 0.53.498
2 1 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.044
3 4 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.54.069
4 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 0.55.861

TN-3 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 60 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.54.005
2 3 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.55.801
3 5 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.55.952
4 2 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 0.56.481
5 4 48 Katia Varetta LGP 0.57.151

Course N° 61 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.53.380 5
2 4 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.53.670 3
3 2 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.55.275 2
3 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV P

Course N° 62 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.52.561 34
2 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.53.314 21
3 3 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.53.860 13
4 4 92 Lucas Moindron USO 1.13.125 8

TN-3 - 500 mtres 2 - Demi-Finale

Course N° 69 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.53.347
2 1 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.53.478
3 4 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.53.846
4 3 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.56.040

Course N° 70 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.52.647
2 3 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.53.725
3 4 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.55.478
4 5 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 0.55.573
5 1 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.01.508

Course N° 71 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 92 Lucas Moindron USO 0.54.139
2 2 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.508
3 1 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.54.589
4 4 48 Katia Varetta LGP 0.57.129

TN-3 - 500 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 89 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 0.53.310
2 2 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 0.55.652
3 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 0.55.963
4 1 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 0.57.318

Course N° 90 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.53.413 5
2 3 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.53.705 3
3 5 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 0.53.751 2
4 4 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 0.53.841 1
5 2 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 0.54.197

Course N° 91 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 0.51.789 34
2 1 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.51.973 21
3 3 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.52.958 13
4 4 92 Lucas Moindron USO 0.58.689 8

TN-3 - 777 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 113 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.22.847
2 4 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.23.037
3 1 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.27.027
4 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 1.27.174

Course N° 114 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.23.132
2 1 92 Lucas Moindron USO 1.23.189
3 3 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.23.932
4 4 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.23.949

Course N° 115 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.24.731
2 2 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.25.000
3 3 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.26.030
4 5 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.26.879
5 4 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.26.958

TN-3 - 777 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 132 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 92 Lucas Moindron USO 1.23.013
2 1 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.23.157
3 2 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.23.724
4 4 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.26.769
5 5 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.28.681

Course N° 133 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.23.916
2 2 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.24.033
3 3 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.24.101
4 5 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.24.387
5 4 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.24.833

TN-3 - 777 mtres - Finale

Course N° 150 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.29.825
2 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 1.30.729
3 1 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.30.875

Course N° 151 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.23.669 3
2 3 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.23.973 2
3 2 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.24.231 1
4 5 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.30.544
4 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB P

Course N° 152 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.22.209 34
2 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.22.642 21
3 5 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.23.312 13
4 4 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.44.303 8
1 92 Lucas Moindron USO 3 P