TN-3 - 777 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 113 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.22.847
2 4 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.23.037
3 1 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.27.027
4 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 1.27.174

Course N° 114 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.23.132
2 1 92 Lucas Moindron USO 1.23.189
3 3 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.23.932
4 4 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.23.949

Course N° 115 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.24.731
2 2 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.25.000
3 3 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.26.030
4 5 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.26.879
5 4 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.26.958

TN-3 - 777 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 132 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 92 Lucas Moindron USO 1.23.013
2 1 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.23.157
3 2 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.23.724
4 4 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB 1.26.769
5 5 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.28.681

Course N° 133 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.23.916
2 2 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.24.033
3 3 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.24.101
4 5 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.24.387
5 4 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.24.833

TN-3 - 777 mtres - Finale

Course N° 150 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 17 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.29.825
2 3 48 Katia Varetta LGP 1.30.729
3 1 60 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.30.875

Course N° 151 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 64 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.23.669 3
2 3 32 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.23.973 2
3 2 18 Augustin Mouhot ASMB 1.24.231 1
4 5 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.30.544
4 68 Jade Juaneda SIDB P

Course N° 152 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 43 Leonard Tomimitsu CNPV 1.22.209 34
2 2 57 Timeo Calanca RPV 1.22.642 21
3 5 77 Thibault Eseverri USF 1.23.312 13
4 4 36 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.44.303 8
1 92 Lucas Moindron USO 3 P