TN-2 - 1500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 11 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 13 Ines Grisot ASMB 2.45.292
2 6 53 Alexia Turunen LST 2.45.351
3 3 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 2.47.256
4 7 63 Camille Biron SIDB 2.48.544
5 2 74 Badis Brugvin USF 2.55.891
6 4 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 2.56.250
7 1 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 3.24.281

Course N° 12 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 6 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 2.45.408
2 1 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 2.46.870
3 4 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 2.46.885
4 3 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 2.47.047
5 5 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH 3.04.195
6 2 26 Kevin Audemard CGALE 3.10.779

Course N° 13 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 56 Elio Calanca RPV 2.43.941
2 7 90 Mathys Libeau USO 2.44.616
3 3 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 2.44.861
4 6 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 2.46.961
5 5 20 Nathan Muller ASMB 2.48.273
6 2 93 Erwan Moulineau USO 2.49.676
7 1 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF 2.54.358

TN-2 - 1500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 27 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 6 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 2.43.184
2 2 74 Badis Brugvin USF 2.43.776
3 4 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH 2.44.169
4 3 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 2.46.635
5 1 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF 2.52.266
6 5 26 Kevin Audemard CGALE 2.52.286

Course N° 28 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 2.44.109 1
2 6 63 Camille Biron SIDB 2.44.284
3 7 93 Erwan Moulineau USO 2.44.908
4 5 20 Nathan Muller ASMB 2.46.251
5 1 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 2.46.333
6 4 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 2.47.258
7 2 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 2.54.769

Course N° 29 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 56 Elio Calanca RPV 2.39.988 34
2 3 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 2.40.904 21
3 4 13 Ines Grisot ASMB 2.41.809 13
4 6 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 2.42.187 8
5 7 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 2.45.678 5
6 5 53 Alexia Turunen LST 3.04.792 3
2 90 Mathys Libeau USO 1 P

TN-2 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 45 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.49.972
2 1 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.50.153
3 5 53 Alexia Turunen LST 0.51.738
4 2 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.51.995
5 4 74 Badis Brugvin USF 1.05.395

Course N° 46 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 63 Camille Biron SIDB 0.53.003
2 4 26 Kevin Audemard CGALE 1.04.811
3 3 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.04.876
4 1 93 Erwan Moulineau USO 1.07.123
2 13 Ines Grisot ASMB P

Course N° 47 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.48.645
2 1 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.49.622
3 3 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 0.50.437
4 5 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.50.536
5 4 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.50.829

Course N° 48 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 56 Elio Calanca RPV 0.50.140
2 2 90 Mathys Libeau USO 0.50.438
3 4 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.51.955
4 3 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF 0.53.000
5 1 20 Nathan Muller ASMB DNF

TN-2 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 72 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.51.280
2 5 13 Ines Grisot ASMB 0.51.405
3 4 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.51.455
4 2 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF 0.51.703
3 26 Kevin Audemard CGALE DNS

Course N° 73 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 53 Alexia Turunen LST 0.51.365
2 3 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.51.592
3 4 74 Badis Brugvin USF 0.52.086
4 5 20 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.52.332
5 1 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.53.267

Course N° 74 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.49.263
2 2 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.50.316
3 4 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.50.536
4 3 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 0.51.692
5 5 63 Camille Biron SIDB 0.52.179

Course N° 75 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 90 Mathys Libeau USO 0.49.059
2 2 56 Elio Calanca RPV 0.49.102
3 1 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.49.479
4 3 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.49.552
5 5 93 Erwan Moulineau USO 0.52.582

TN-2 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 92 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 20 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.52.102
2 2 74 Badis Brugvin USF 0.52.233
3 4 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.52.324
4 1 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF 0.52.482
5 5 26 Kevin Audemard CGALE 1.03.308

Course N° 93 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 13 Ines Grisot ASMB 0.50.742
2 2 53 Alexia Turunen LST 0.50.835
3 1 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.51.768
4 4 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.52.018
5 5 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.52.519

Course N° 94 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.50.902 3
2 1 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.51.130 2
3 3 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 0.51.384 1
4 5 93 Erwan Moulineau USO 0.51.501
5 4 63 Camille Biron SIDB 0.51.583

Course N° 95 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.48.677 34
2 2 56 Elio Calanca RPV 0.48.747 21
3 1 90 Mathys Libeau USO 0.48.900 13
4 5 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.49.133 8
5 4 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.04.111 5

TN-2 - 1000 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 116 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 1.45.169
2 4 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 1.45.259
3 5 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.45.823
4 1 63 Camille Biron SIDB 1.46.782
2 26 Kevin Audemard CGALE DNS

Course N° 117 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 13 Ines Grisot ASMB 1.43.608
2 4 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 1.43.856
3 2 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 1.44.142
4 1 20 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.50.402
5 5 93 Erwan Moulineau USO 1.50.492

Course N° 118 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 56 Elio Calanca RPV 1.42.480
2 4 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.42.773
3 5 53 Alexia Turunen LST 1.45.700
4 3 74 Badis Brugvin USF 1.45.741
5 2 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.47.517

Course N° 119 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 90 Mathys Libeau USO 1.47.449
2 1 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.48.045
3 2 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.52.121
4 4 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF 1.52.330
5 3 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH 2.03.566

TN-2 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 134 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 93 Erwan Moulineau USO 1.49.774
2 3 20 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.50.792
3 1 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.54.295
4 5 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH 2.08.841
5 2 63 Camille Biron SIDB 2.15.888

Course N° 135 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.48.915
2 2 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.49.210
3 1 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.50.838
4 4 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF 1.52.030

Course N° 136 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 56 Elio Calanca RPV 1.43.708
2 5 90 Mathys Libeau USO 1.43.961
3 2 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.44.003
4 3 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 1.46.012
5 4 74 Badis Brugvin USF 1.56.326

Course N° 137 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 1.45.983
2 4 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 1.46.036
3 5 53 Alexia Turunen LST 1.46.153
4 1 13 Ines Grisot ASMB 2.05.037
5 2 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 2.12.571

TN-2 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 153 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 63 Camille Biron SIDB
2 1 31 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE
3 3 22 Mathis Paicheur ASMB
4 2 80 Louidgi Tisseur USF

Course N° 156 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 28 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE
2 2 7 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG
3 4 20 Nathan Muller ASMB
4 3 93 Erwan Moulineau USO
5 5 44 Nino D-agostin CVGH

Course N° 154 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 13 Ines Grisot ASMB 1.44.400 3
2 1 58 Lou Dupuis RPV 1.44.522 2
3 2 53 Alexia Turunen LST 1.45.892 1
4 5 8 Lola Supiot ACPG 2.00.987
3 74 Badis Brugvin USF P

Course N° 155 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 56 Elio Calanca RPV 1.44.475 34
2 3 5 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.44.852 21
3 2 90 Mathys Libeau USO 1.45.121 13
4 5 35 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 1.46.424 8
5 4 4 Baptiste Favre ACPG 1.47.048 5