TN-1 - 1500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 14 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 50 Thibault Metraux LST 2.22.962
2 6 51 Raphael Moret LST 2.23.987
3 4 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 2.24.892
4 2 85 Gabin Carrie USO 2.26.341
5 3 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 2.29.655
6 5 76 Matteo Defosse USF 2.37.790

Course N° 15 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 7 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 2.20.202
2 5 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 2.20.508
3 1 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 2.20.823
4 2 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 2.26.876
5 3 87 Berenice Comby USO 2.38.068
6 4 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 2.41.199
7 6 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 2.42.485

Course N° 16 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 2.38.901
2 7 82 Etienne Bastier USO 2.39.125
3 1 83 Simon Bastier USO 2.39.441
4 6 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 2.43.414
5 2 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 2.43.549
6 4 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 2.43.662
7 3 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 2.46.127

TN-1 - 1500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 30 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 2.38.803
2 4 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 2.39.464
3 5 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 2.39.578
4 6 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 2.42.193
5 2 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 2.42.983
1 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV DNS

Course N° 31 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 7 83 Simon Bastier USO 2.28.295 1
2 6 82 Etienne Bastier USO 2.28.339
3 1 85 Gabin Carrie USO 2.29.723
4 3 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 2.33.206
5 2 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 2.35.826
6 5 87 Berenice Comby USO 2.39.400
7 4 76 Matteo Defosse USF 2.44.741

Course N° 32 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 7 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 2.32.125 34
2 4 50 Thibault Metraux LST 2.34.262 21
3 2 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 2.35.683 13
4 3 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 2.36.025 8
5 6 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 2.37.693 5
6 1 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 2.55.333 3
5 51 Raphael Moret LST 1 P

TN-1 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 49 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 82 Etienne Bastier USO 0.45.123
2 2 51 Raphael Moret LST 0.45.313
3 3 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.47.166
4 1 76 Matteo Defosse USF 0.47.618
5 5 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.49.620

Course N° 50 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 0.43.961
2 2 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.46.392
3 1 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.47.930
4 4 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.48.326
5 3 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 0.49.637

Course N° 51 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.44.579
2 2 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.44.634
3 3 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.47.814
4 4 87 Berenice Comby USO 0.48.454
5 1 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.50.085

Course N° 52 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 50 Thibault Metraux LST 0.45.743
2 2 83 Simon Bastier USO 0.46.808
3 4 85 Gabin Carrie USO 0.46.990
4 3 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.51.288
5 5 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.51.925

TN-1 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 76 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.47.107
2 4 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 0.47.112
3 5 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.49.116
4 2 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.49.199
5 3 87 Berenice Comby USO 0.56.997

Course N° 77 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.47.946
2 2 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.48.439
3 1 76 Matteo Defosse USF 0.49.096
4 3 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.49.378
5 4 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.49.488

Course N° 78 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 0.43.831
2 3 50 Thibault Metraux LST 0.43.938
3 2 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.45.532
4 5 85 Gabin Carrie USO 0.46.585
5 4 83 Simon Bastier USO 0.46.657

Course N° 79 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.44.864
2 2 82 Etienne Bastier USO 0.44.935
3 4 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.45.436
4 3 51 Raphael Moret LST 0.45.690
5 5 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.46.328

TN-1 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 96 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.48.923
2 5 87 Berenice Comby USO 0.48.935
3 2 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.49.417
4 3 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.49.617
5 4 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.49.623

Course N° 97 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 0.47.768
2 3 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.48.028
3 1 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.342
4 5 76 Matteo Defosse USF 0.48.661
5 4 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.49.068

Course N° 98 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.45.972 3
2 4 85 Gabin Carrie USO 0.46.139 2
3 2 51 Raphael Moret LST 0.46.905 1
4 3 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.46.938
5 5 83 Simon Bastier USO 1.04.897

Course N° 99 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 0.43.984 34
2 2 50 Thibault Metraux LST 0.45.009 21
3 5 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.45.367 13
4 4 82 Etienne Bastier USO 0.45.929 8
5 3 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.08.132 5

TN-1 - 1000 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 120 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 50 Thibault Metraux LST 1.37.185
2 4 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 1.38.046
3 3 87 Berenice Comby USO 1.41.065
4 5 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.42.041
5 1 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.44.151

Course N° 121 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 1.33.151
2 1 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.35.386
3 5 85 Gabin Carrie USO 1.37.501
4 4 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.45.292
5 2 83 Simon Bastier USO 2.04.536

Course N° 122 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.34.491
2 4 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 1.34.839
3 1 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 1.37.152
4 3 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 1.38.304
5 2 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.43.441

Course N° 123 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 82 Etienne Bastier USO 1.33.862
2 5 51 Raphael Moret LST 1.34.032
3 3 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 1.36.466
4 4 76 Matteo Defosse USF 1.38.561
5 1 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 1.42.492

TN-1 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 138 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 76 Matteo Defosse USF 1.41.002
2 4 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.41.025
3 3 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.41.237
4 5 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.41.768
5 1 85 Gabin Carrie USO 1.42.994

Course N° 139 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 83 Simon Bastier USO 1.55.885
2 2 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 1.56.102
3 1 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 1.56.317
4 4 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.58.023
3 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO DNS

Course N° 140 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 1.31.350
2 4 50 Thibault Metraux LST 1.31.443
3 2 51 Raphael Moret LST 1.32.288
4 3 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 1.38.642
5 5 87 Berenice Comby USO 1.47.692

Course N° 141 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 82 Etienne Bastier USO 1.33.095
2 2 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.33.170
3 3 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 1.33.296
4 4 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.33.401
5 5 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 1.38.019

TN-1 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 157 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 85 Gabin Carrie USO 1.54.810
2 3 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 1.55.403
3 1 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 1.55.460
4 4 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.57.167

Course N° 158 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.44.810
2 4 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.45.710
3 1 76 Matteo Defosse USF 1.46.790
4 3 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.50.178
5 83 Simon Bastier USO P

Course N° 159 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.44.235 3
2 1 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 1.44.269 2
3 4 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 1.45.431 1
4 3 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 1.46.833
5 5 87 Berenice Comby USO 1.52.423

Course N° 160 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 1.38.755 34
2 4 82 Etienne Bastier USO 1.39.351 21
3 2 50 Thibault Metraux LST 1.39.422 13
4 5 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.39.759 8
5 3 51 Raphael Moret LST 1.42.380 5