TN-1 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 49 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 82 Etienne Bastier USO 0.45.123
2 2 51 Raphael Moret LST 0.45.313
3 3 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.47.166
4 1 76 Matteo Defosse USF 0.47.618
5 5 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.49.620

Course N° 50 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 0.43.961
2 2 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.46.392
3 1 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.47.930
4 4 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.48.326
5 3 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 0.49.637

Course N° 51 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.44.579
2 2 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.44.634
3 3 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.47.814
4 4 87 Berenice Comby USO 0.48.454
5 1 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.50.085

Course N° 52 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 50 Thibault Metraux LST 0.45.743
2 2 83 Simon Bastier USO 0.46.808
3 4 85 Gabin Carrie USO 0.46.990
4 3 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.51.288
5 5 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.51.925

TN-1 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 76 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.47.107
2 4 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 0.47.112
3 5 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.49.116
4 2 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.49.199
5 3 87 Berenice Comby USO 0.56.997

Course N° 77 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.47.946
2 2 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.48.439
3 1 76 Matteo Defosse USF 0.49.096
4 3 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.49.378
5 4 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.49.488

Course N° 78 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 0.43.831
2 3 50 Thibault Metraux LST 0.43.938
3 2 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.45.532
4 5 85 Gabin Carrie USO 0.46.585
5 4 83 Simon Bastier USO 0.46.657

Course N° 79 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.44.864
2 2 82 Etienne Bastier USO 0.44.935
3 4 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.45.436
4 3 51 Raphael Moret LST 0.45.690
5 5 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.46.328

TN-1 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 96 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 91 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.48.923
2 5 87 Berenice Comby USO 0.48.935
3 2 94 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.49.417
4 3 11 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.49.617
5 4 3 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.49.623

Course N° 97 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 71 Thibault Fostier STKG 0.47.768
2 3 9 Romain Berthelot ASMB 0.48.028
3 1 40 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.342
4 5 76 Matteo Defosse USF 0.48.661
5 4 89 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.49.068

Course N° 98 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 19 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.45.972 3
2 4 85 Gabin Carrie USO 0.46.139 2
3 2 51 Raphael Moret LST 0.46.905 1
4 3 70 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.46.938
5 5 83 Simon Bastier USO 1.04.897

Course N° 99 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Tawan Thomas RPV 0.43.984 34
2 2 50 Thibault Metraux LST 0.45.009 21
3 5 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.45.367 13
4 4 82 Etienne Bastier USO 0.45.929 8
5 3 95 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.08.132 5