Espoirs P1 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 36 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 23 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.55.704
2 1 2 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.00.110
3 2 16 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.04.130

Course N° 37 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 86 Louis Carrie USO 0.59.105
2 3 27 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.00.494
3 2 10 Antoine Chambon-laurey ASMB 1.02.523
4 4 81 Leonie Vanbesien USF 1.03.980

Course N° 38 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 65 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 1.00.236
2 2 52 Marina Sviridova LST 1.00.362
3 1 42 Darren Ledoux CNPV 1.04.799
4 4 96 Armand Terlain USO 1.13.340

Course N° 39 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 21 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.58.548
2 4 46 Lucie Bressoux LGP 0.59.480
3 3 33 Camille Cunisse CMSG 1.01.955
4 1 37 Meline Juppin CMSG 1.03.611

Espoirs P1 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 56 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 33 Camille Cunisse CMSG 1.02.313
2 2 37 Meline Juppin CMSG 1.06.417
3 3 42 Darren Ledoux CNPV 1.08.286

Course N° 57 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 96 Armand Terlain USO 1.00.890
2 3 16 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.01.290
3 2 81 Leonie Vanbesien USF 1.04.700
4 1 10 Antoine Chambon-laurey ASMB 1.06.620

Course N° 58 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 86 Louis Carrie USO 0.58.467
2 1 21 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.58.652
3 3 2 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.59.212
4 4 52 Marina Sviridova LST 0.59.289

Course N° 59 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 23 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.55.588
2 2 46 Lucie Bressoux LGP 0.59.444
3 3 65 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 1.00.881
4 4 27 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.01.135

Espoirs P1 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 65 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 10 Antoine Chambon-laurey ASMB
2 3 42 Darren Ledoux CNPV
3 1 37 Meline Juppin CMSG

Course N° 66 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 96 Armand Terlain USO 1.01.315
2 2 16 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.01.638
3 3 33 Camille Cunisse CMSG 1.02.032
4 4 81 Leonie Vanbesien USF 1.06.239

Course N° 67 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 46 Lucie Bressoux LGP 0.59.366 5
2 1 52 Marina Sviridova LST 0.59.493 3
3 3 65 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 1.02.568 2
4 4 27 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.14.640 1

Course N° 68 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 23 Thibault Poirier ASMB 0.55.431 34
2 2 86 Louis Carrie USO 0.57.501 21
3 3 21 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.58.376 13
4 4 2 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.59.281 8