Trophe National #4 - Grenoble, France - 12 et 13 fvrier 2022

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
10STFRA11801201301Antoine Chambon-laureyASMB
16STFRA11505201101Marius JeandelASMB
21STFRA21911200901Cleo NassarASMB
23STFRA11909201001Thibault PoirierASMB
27STFRA21501201001Meryem BouhoutCGALE
33STFRA21408201001Camille CunisseCMSG
37STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
42STFRA11404201201Darren LedouxCNPV
46STFRA22302200901Lucie BressouxLGP
52STSUI22104201101Marina SviridovaLST
65STFRA23101201001Sara Boet-costaSIDB
81STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF
86STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
96STFRA12002201101Armand TerlainUSO

Espoirs P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA21507201401Elise Chiron De La CasiniereACPG
12STFRA11410201101Eliot GrisierASMB
29STFRA21911201201Yasmine JalelCGALE
30STFRA11302201001Youssef JalelCGALE
34STFRA11706201301Ernest CunisseCMSG
47STFRA12712201001Noan MallenLGP
66STFRA20608201101Tania Boet-costaSIDB
69STFRA12702201201Leo JuanedaSIDB
72STFRA11310201201Ethan ArcadeUSF
73STFRA10511201201Eyad BenahmedUSF
79STFRA12908201301Lam HoangUSF
88STFRA13009201401Kenzo DuboisUSO

Open

Num. UPID Nom Club
6STFRA10707199901Corentin HudonACPG
14STFRA12209198902Arnaud GruatASMB
15STFRA12209198901Romain GruatASMB
25STFRA11708200301Amine SabasASMV
38STFRA22706200601Clara AlbrileCNPV
41STFRA22409199901Enora Le MineurCNPV
49STSUI21306200001Romane FaviaLST
61STFRA12511200601Chayan ThomasRPV
67STFRA12706200801Raphael HeroldSIDB
78STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF

TN-1

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
9STFRA13004200301Romain BerthelotASMB
11STFRA10111200301Tom CombescotASMB
19STFRA10908200601Louis MouhotASMB
40STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
45STFRA11010200201Matheo GrallCVGH
50STSUI11001200201Thibault MetrauxLST
51STSUI12311199201Raphael MoretLST
62STFRA10707200401Tawan ThomasRPV
70STFRA10807199101Antoine SmerilliSIDB
71STBEL10509200201Thibault FostierSTKG
76STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
82STFRA11602200401Etienne BastierUSO
83STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
85STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
87STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO
89STFRA12704200801Mathias LavecchiaUSO
91STFRA12908200701Tymeo LibeauUSO
94STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO
95STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO

TN-2

Num. UPID Nom Club
4STFRA11210200801Baptiste FavreACPG
5STFRA12406200601Enzo HerbreteauACPG
7STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
8STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
13STFRA22208200601Ines GrisotASMB
20STFRA12306200901Nathan MullerASMB
22STFRA10612200502Mathis PaicheurASMB
26STFRA12304199801Kevin AudemardCGALE
28STFRA23001201001Isra GharsallaouiCGALE
31STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
35STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
44STFRA12709200502Nino D-agostinCVGH
53STSUI21910200401Alexia TurunenLST
56STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
58STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
63STFRA12702200801Camille BironSIDB
74STFRA11901200801Badis BrugvinUSF
80STFRA12112198701Louidgi TisseurUSF
90STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO
93STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO

TN-3

Num. UPID Nom Club
17STFRA11305200901Erwan KonieczkoASMB
18STFRA12903200901Augustin MouhotASMB
32STFRA12911200601Arthur Touchet CrenCGALE
36STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
39STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
43STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
48STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
57STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
60STFRA10302198201Gregory ThenaultRPV
64STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
68STFRA22005200902Jade JuanedaSIDB
77STFRA12203200901Thibault EseverriUSF
92STFRA12508200901Lucas MoindronUSO