TN P2 - 1000 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 121 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 21 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.48.440
2 4 40 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.50.570
3 2 46 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.58.540
4 3 7 Baptiste Favre ACPG 2.04.010

Course N° 122 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 57 Benoit Delplace USF 1.53.160
2 4 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 1.53.290
3 2 6 Simon Defillon ACPG 1.55.320
4 1 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.57.130

Course N° 123 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 1.52.980
2 3 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 2.03.120
3 2 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE

Course N° 124 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.50.220
2 4 2 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.50.320
3 3 54 Badis Brugvin USF
4 1 44 Katia Varetta LGP

TN P2 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 135 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.52.759
2 1 6 Simon Defillon ACPG 1.53.512
3 2 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.56.064

Course N° 136 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 7 Baptiste Favre ACPG 1.52.371
2 4 44 Katia Varetta LGP 2.00.508
3 1 46 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 2.05.975
4 3 54 Badis Brugvin USF 2.11.024

Course N° 137 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 1.49.636
2 2 40 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.50.506
3 1 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.50.736
4 3 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 1.50.862

Course N° 138 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 57 Benoit Delplace USF 1.48.248
2 2 2 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.48.681
3 1 21 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.48.691
4 4 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 2.00.716

TN P2 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 152 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.55.219
2 3 54 Badis Brugvin USF 1.55.606
3 2 46 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.55.771

Course N° 153 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.47.352
2 1 7 Baptiste Favre ACPG 1.49.307
3 3 6 Simon Defillon ACPG 1.58.402
4 4 44 Katia Varetta LGP 2.02.704

Course N° 154 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 1.47.849 5
2 2 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.48.686 3
3 1 21 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.48.825 2
4 4 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 2.00.545 1

Course N° 155 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 57 Benoit Delplace USF 1.48.392 34
2 4 40 Nino D-agostin CVGH 1.48.663 21
3 2 2 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.48.800 13
4 3 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 2.06.562 8