TN P2 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 64 - Groupe A - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 40 Nino D-agostin CVGH
2 2 21 Mathis Paicheur ASMB
3 3 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE
4 4 6 Simon Defillon ACPG

Course N° 65 - Groupe A - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 44 Katia Varetta LGP 0.58.387
2 3 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.04.733
3 1 46 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 1.07.560
4 2 57 Benoit Delplace USF 1.08.163

Course N° 66 - Groupe A - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.53.723
2 3 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.53.956
3 2 7 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.54.432

Course N° 67 - Groupe A - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 2 Romain Boutin ACPG 0.53.050
2 3 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 0.53.063
3 1 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.54.738
4 2 54 Badis Brugvin USF 1.08.891

TN P2 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 85 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 57 Benoit Delplace USF 0.52.525
2 2 7 Baptiste Favre ACPG 0.53.932
3 1 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.55.257

Course N° 86 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.56.246
2 4 6 Simon Defillon ACPG 0.57.373
3 2 46 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.57.672
4 3 54 Badis Brugvin USF 1.13.925

Course N° 87 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.53.371
2 2 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.54.243
3 3 44 Katia Varetta LGP 0.57.534
4 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE P

Course N° 88 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 21 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 0.52.601
2 2 2 Romain Boutin ACPG 0.52.967
3 3 40 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.53.150
4 4 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 0.53.295

TN P2 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 102 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 28 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.55.260
2 2 46 Luc Boet-costa SIDB 0.57.890
3 3 54 Badis Brugvin USF 1.09.092

Course N° 103 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 26 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE
2 1 7 Baptiste Favre ACPG
3 2 32 Baptiste Juppin CMSG
4 3 6 Simon Defillon ACPG

Course N° 104 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 40 Nino D-agostin CVGH 0.53.648 5
2 3 23 Malo Tilly ASMB 0.53.825 3
3 4 44 Katia Varetta LGP 0.58.278 2
4 1 57 Benoit Delplace USF 1.15.285 1

Course N° 105 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 2 Romain Boutin ACPG 0.52.976 34
2 3 31 Paulin Cunisse CMSG 0.53.239 21
3 4 27 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.55.229 13
4 1 21 Mathis Paicheur ASMB 1.08.704 8