Trophée National #1 - Cholet, France -

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
4STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
11STFRA11802201001Timeo LuguetACPG
17STFRA11505201101Marius JeandelASMB
18STFRA11305200901Erwan KonieczkoASMB
19STFRA12903200901Augustin MouhotASMB
20STFRA21911200901Cleo NassarASMB
22STFRA11909201001Thibault PoirierASMB
25STFRA21501201001Meryem BouhoutCGALE
29STFRA21408201001Camille CunisseCMSG
33STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
38STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
47STFRA23101201001Sara Boet-costaSIDB
48STFRA20608201101Tania Boet-costaSIDB
49STFRA22005200902Jade JuanedaSIDB
50STFRA12702201201Leo JuanedaSIDB
59STFRA12203200901Thibault EseverriUSF
64STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF
68STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
73STFRA12508200901Lucas MoindronUSO
76STFRA12803201101Gaspard SeiteUSO

Espoirs P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA11905201401Rafanl BouchemaACPG
3STFRA21507201401Elise Chiron De La CasiniereACPG
9STFRA12710201301Mehdi HuretACPG
14STFRA11410201101Eliot GrisierASMB
30STFRA11706201301Ernest CunisseCMSG
36STFRA11404201201Darren LedouxCNPV
39STFRA11412200801Maxence VitasseCNPV
43STFRA12712201001Noan MallenLGP
52STFRA11310201201Ethan ArcadeUSF
53STFRA10511201201Eyad BenahmedUSF
62STFRA12507201201Romann GrenouillouxUSF
70STFRA13009201401Kenzo DuboisUSO
78STFRA12002201101Armand TerlainUSO

Open

Num. UPID Nom Club
15STFRA12209198902Arnaud GruatASMB
16STFRA12209198901Romain GruatASMB
35STFRA22409199901Enora Le MineurCNPV
41STFRA22511200401Elyse Grandin DelaunayCVGH
42STFRA10406200601Mathis Boscher PrecaustaLGP
45STFRA12511200601Chayan ThomasRPV
58STFRA11707200701Alexis DomingosUSF
60STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF
66STFRA11707200601Ian BourgouinUSO

TN P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
5STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
8STFRA12406200601Enzo HerbreteauACPG
10STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
12STFRA20402200401Clon OllivierACPG
13STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
24STFRA12304199801Kevin AudemardCGALE
34STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
37STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
51STFRA10807199101Antoine SmerilliSIDB
56STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
61STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
63STFRA12112198701Louidgi TisseurUSF
65STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
67STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
69STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO
71STFRA12704200801Mathias LavecchiaUSO
72STFRA12908200701Tymno LibeauUSO
74STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO
75STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO
77STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO

TN P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
6STFRA10409200901Simon DefillonACPG
7STFRA11210200801Baptiste FavreACPG
21STFRA10612200502Mathis PaicheurASMB
23STFRA12103200801Malo TillyASMB
26STFRA23001201001Isra GharsallaouiCGALE
27STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
28STFRA12911200601Arthur Touchet CrenCGALE
31STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
32STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
40STFRA12709200502Nino D-agostinCVGH
44STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
46STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
54STFRA11901200801Badis BrugvinUSF
55STFRA11201200301Lucas CatherineUSF
57STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF