Villes Olympiques GR3 - 777 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 2 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 21 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.28.282
2 3 47 Lenzo Soldat OAST 1.29.805
3 5 17 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.31.117
4 1 16 Meryem Bouhout CGALE
5 4 5 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.46.209
6 6 10 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.46.938

Course N° 3 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 20 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.31.102
2 4 30 Nathan Metraux LST 1.31.171
3 5 8 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.31.670
4 1 6 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.35.724
5 3 11 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.42.406

Villes Olympiques GR3 - 777 mtres - Finale

Course N° 10 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 8 Nathan Muller ASMB 1.31.739
2 3 6 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.39.400
3 4 11 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.40.209
4 1 16 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.40.390
5 5 5 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.46.071
6 6 10 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.55.378

Course N° 11 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 21 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.29.533
2 2 47 Lenzo Soldat OAST 1.30.011
3 4 17 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.30.235
4 5 30 Nathan Metraux LST 1.30.282
5 3 20 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.31.988

Villes Olympiques GR3 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 18 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 47 Lenzo Soldat OAST 0.56.566
2 4 21 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.57.260
3 2 6 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.02.506
4 3 16 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.05.332

Course N° 19 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 8 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.58.638
2 3 30 Nathan Metraux LST 1.08.499
3 1 10 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.35.459

Course N° 20 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 17 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.56.869
2 1 20 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.57.287
3 2 11 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.04.742
4 3 5 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.05.231

Villes Olympiques GR3 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 29 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 30 Nathan Metraux LST 1.00.179
2 3 10 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.03.782
3 1 16 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.05.000

Course N° 30 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 8 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.57.220
2 2 6 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.02.290
3 3 11 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.05.360
4 4 5 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.08.069

Course N° 31 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 47 Lenzo Soldat OAST 0.56.948
2 4 20 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.58.478
3 2 17 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 1.09.872
4 3 21 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 1.11.136

Villes Olympiques GR3 - 500 mtres 2 - Demi-Finale

Course N° 39 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 17 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.56.942
2 2 20 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 0.59.844
3 1 11 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.06.126
4 4 5 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.14.369

Course N° 40 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 21 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.56.716
2 3 6 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.02.268
3 1 16 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.03.061
4 2 47 Lenzo Soldat OAST 1.25.241

Course N° 41 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 30 Nathan Metraux LST 1.00.041
2 2 10 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.03.409
3 3 8 Nathan Muller ASMB

Villes Olympiques GR3 - 500 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 48 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 47 Lenzo Soldat OAST 0.57.447
2 3 8 Nathan Muller ASMB 0.57.540
3 1 5 Marius Jeandel ASMB 1.09.000

Course N° 49 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.01.518
2 3 10 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.03.240
3 2 16 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.03.527
4 4 11 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.07.091

Course N° 50 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 17 Isra Gharsallaoui CGALE 0.55.926
2 1 21 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.56.044
3 4 30 Nathan Metraux LST 0.59.255
4 3 20 Amaury Lucas Martin CGALE 1.00.465