Villes Olympiques GR1 - 1500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 6 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 32 Raphael Moret LST 2.27.889
2 6 34 Patrick Schweizer LST 2.31.342
3 4 1 Tom Combescot ASMB 2.33.662
4 5 27 Christian Schlatter EGS 2.35.114
5 1 14 Kevin Audemard CGALE 2.37.573
6 2 33 Martina Moser LST 3.02.959

Course N° 7 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 31 Thibault Metraux LST 2.21.073
2 1 39 Mathias Courteville OAST 2.34.570
3 4 15 Timothe Audemard CGALE 2.35.617
4 3 2 Matteo Duterque ASMB
5 2 26 Martin Niklaus EGS 2.54.866
6 6 24 Erich Inhelder EGS 2.54.963

Course N° 8 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 6 48 Gabriel Volet OAST 2.24.321
2 2 42 Cedric Delamarre OAST 2.25.414
3 3 40 David Curtet OAST 2.25.531
4 5 46 Herwan Mespreuve OAST 2.34.526
5 4 36 Alexia Turunen LST 2.42.708
6 1 25 Angelika Lenzlinger EGS 2.52.843

Villes Olympiques GR1 - 1500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 14 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 14 Kevin Audemard CGALE 2.41.187
2 2 36 Alexia Turunen LST 2.43.782
3 4 26 Martin Niklaus EGS 2.45.458
4 3 25 Angelika Lenzlinger EGS 2.45.980
5 5 24 Erich Inhelder EGS 2.46.166
6 6 33 Martina Moser LST 3.21.323

Course N° 15 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 6 15 Timothe Audemard CGALE 2.32.538
2 3 46 Herwan Mespreuve OAST 2.33.317
3 2 1 Tom Combescot ASMB 2.33.846
4 1 39 Mathias Courteville OAST 2.36.264
5 5 27 Christian Schlatter EGS 2.44.768
6 4 2 Matteo Duterque ASMB 2.53.246

Course N° 16 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 48 Gabriel Volet OAST 2.27.109
2 1 31 Thibault Metraux LST 2.27.219
3 5 32 Raphael Moret LST 2.32.503
4 3 42 Cedric Delamarre OAST 2.33.271
5 4 40 David Curtet OAST 2.33.674
6 6 34 Patrick Schweizer LST 2.39.293

Villes Olympiques GR1 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 23 - Groupe A - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 32 Raphael Moret LST 0.45.685
2 3 1 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.49.089
3 2 26 Martin Niklaus EGS 0.52.250
4 4 25 Angelika Lenzlinger EGS 0.52.603

Course N° 24 - Groupe A - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 42 Cedric Delamarre OAST 0.47.460
2 4 15 Timothe Audemard CGALE 0.48.828
3 3 14 Kevin Audemard CGALE 0.50.538
4 1 33 Martina Moser LST 1.01.414

Course N° 25 - Groupe A - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 39 Mathias Courteville OAST 0.47.608
2 4 40 David Curtet OAST 0.47.824
3 1 2 Matteo Duterque ASMB 0.51.145
4 2 24 Erich Inhelder EGS 0.52.887

Course N° 26 - Groupe A - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Gabriel Volet OAST 0.43.784
2 3 34 Patrick Schweizer LST 0.49.181
3 2 36 Alexia Turunen LST 0.52.011

Course N° 27 - Groupe A - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 31 Thibault Metraux LST 0.45.344
2 1 46 Herwan Mespreuve OAST 0.48.515
3 2 27 Christian Schlatter EGS 0.49.202

Villes Olympiques GR1 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 35 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 36 Alexia Turunen LST 0.51.941
2 2 26 Martin Niklaus EGS 0.52.108
3 4 24 Erich Inhelder EGS 0.52.456
4 3 25 Angelika Lenzlinger EGS 1.01.188
5 5 33 Martina Moser LST 1.03.359

Course N° 36 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 34 Patrick Schweizer LST 0.48.239
2 3 27 Christian Schlatter EGS 0.48.754
3 1 1 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.48.818
4 4 14 Kevin Audemard CGALE 0.49.725
5 5 2 Matteo Duterque ASMB 0.50.528

Course N° 37 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Mathias Courteville OAST 0.47.879
2 2 40 David Curtet OAST 0.49.716
3 4 15 Timothe Audemard CGALE 0.49.803
4 3 46 Herwan Mespreuve OAST P

Course N° 38 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Gabriel Volet OAST 0.43.681
2 2 31 Thibault Metraux LST 0.44.777
3 3 32 Raphael Moret LST 0.45.401
4 4 42 Cedric Delamarre OAST 0.47.548

Villes Olympiques GR1 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 44 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 48 Gabriel Volet OAST 1.31.701
2 4 34 Patrick Schweizer LST 1.38.288
3 2 15 Timothe Audemard CGALE 1.39.890
4 3 26 Martin Niklaus EGS 1.54.238
5 1 25 Angelika Lenzlinger EGS 1.54.296

Course N° 45 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 42 Cedric Delamarre OAST 1.35.960
2 4 40 David Curtet OAST 1.36.083
3 2 46 Herwan Mespreuve OAST 1.37.763
4 1 33 Martina Moser LST 2.11.331

Course N° 46 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 32 Raphael Moret LST 1.34.056
2 2 39 Mathias Courteville OAST 1.36.353
3 1 14 Kevin Audemard CGALE 1.46.677
4 3 24 Erich Inhelder EGS 2.01.482

Course N° 47 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 31 Thibault Metraux LST 1.33.089
2 1 1 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.40.665
3 5 27 Christian Schlatter EGS 1.44.476
4 4 2 Matteo Duterque ASMB 1.49.378
5 3 36 Alexia Turunen LST 1.51.137

Villes Olympiques GR1 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 53 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 24 Erich Inhelder EGS 1.51.434
2 1 25 Angelika Lenzlinger EGS 1.51.541
3 3 33 Martina Moser LST 2.14.138

Course N° 54 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 14 Kevin Audemard CGALE 1.42.068
2 1 27 Christian Schlatter EGS 1.42.687
3 5 26 Martin Niklaus EGS 1.45.662
4 4 36 Alexia Turunen LST 1.51.384
5 3 2 Matteo Duterque ASMB 2.03.494

Course N° 55 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Mathias Courteville OAST 1.37.014
2 3 34 Patrick Schweizer LST 1.37.533
3 2 46 Herwan Mespreuve OAST 1.37.876
4 4 15 Timothe Audemard CGALE 1.38.067
5 5 1 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.40.114

Course N° 56 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Gabriel Volet OAST 1.29.545
2 2 31 Thibault Metraux LST 1.30.308
3 3 32 Raphael Moret LST 1.32.581
4 5 40 David Curtet OAST 1.34.673
5 4 42 Cedric Delamarre OAST 1.36.130