LADIES A B SENIOR - 1000 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 73 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 34 Lydia GIACOMINI CGALE 1.56.220
2 4 73 Emilie GEOFFROY RPV 2.01.048
3 1 18 Manon SCHNOEBELEN ASMB 2.14.127
4 2 88 Iman Djamalil AYLI USF 2.35.662

Course N° 74 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 17 Laura LIDY ASMB 2.02.210
2 3 74 Delphine DUPUIS RPV 2.05.710
1 84 Maelys PUEYO USF DNS

LADIES A B SENIOR - 1000 meter - Final

Course N° 93 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Manon SCHNOEBELEN ASMB 2.18.104 5
2 2 88 Iman Djamalil AYLI USF 2.28.443 3

Course N° 94 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 17 Laura LIDY ASMB 1.53.199 34
2 1 34 Lydia GIACOMINI CGALE 1.55.070 21
3 2 73 Emilie GEOFFROY RPV 1.58.762 13
4 4 74 Delphine DUPUIS RPV 2.02.180 8

LADIES A B SENIOR - 500 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 105 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 17 Laura LIDY ASMB 0.54.502
2 3 74 Delphine DUPUIS RPV 0.59.651
3 2 18 Manon SCHNOEBELEN ASMB 1.05.827

Course N° 106 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 34 Lydia GIACOMINI CGALE 0.55.337
2 1 73 Emilie GEOFFROY RPV 0.55.964
3 2 88 Iman Djamalil AYLI USF 1.09.713

LADIES A B SENIOR - 500 meter - Final

Course N° 149 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Manon SCHNOEBELEN ASMB 1.04.342 5
2 2 88 Iman Djamalil AYLI USF 1.12.177 3

Course N° 150 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 17 Laura LIDY ASMB 0.54.149 34
2 2 34 Lydia GIACOMINI CGALE 0.55.525 21
3 3 73 Emilie GEOFFROY RPV 0.56.341 13
4 4 74 Delphine DUPUIS RPV 0.58.864 8

LADIES A B SENIOR - 1500 meter - Final

Course N° 173 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 17 Laura LIDY ASMB 3.04.445 34
2 5 34 Lydia GIACOMINI CGALE 3.06.108 21
3 4 73 Emilie GEOFFROY RPV 3.08.575 13
4 3 74 Delphine DUPUIS RPV 3.09.298 8
5 6 18 Manon SCHNOEBELEN ASMB 3.27.066 5
6 1 88 Iman Djamalil AYLI USF 3.51.958 3

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 500 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 6 - Group 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 0.56.840
2 4 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 0.59.190
3 1 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 0.59.760
4 3 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 1.02.790

Course N° 7 - Group 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 1.00.990
2 3 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 1.03.870
3 1 91 Theotime DEILLER USO 1.10.170
2 25 Enzo QUILLIET ASMV P

Course N° 8 - Group 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 0.58.560
2 2 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.59.660
3 3 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB
4 1 79 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF 1.14.630
5 4 11 Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB 1.27.780

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 500 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 17 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 0.56.090
2 3 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 0.56.530
3 2 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 1.00.400
4 4 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 1.02.660

Course N° 18 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 0.56.940
2 2 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 0.58.540
3 3 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.59.120
4 4 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 1.00.190

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 500 meter - Final

Course N° 28 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 1.03.358
2 3 79 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF 1.05.050
3 4 11 Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB 1.05.820
4 5 25 Enzo QUILLIET ASMV 1.22.606
2 91 Theotime DEILLER USO DNS

Course N° 29 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.59.517 5
2 2 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 0.59.710 3
3 4 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 1.03.151 2
4 3 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 1.13.459 1

Course N° 30 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 0.57.392 34
2 4 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 1.01.557 21
3 1 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 1.09.014 13
4 3 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 1.12.220 8

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 333 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 40 - Group 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 0.39.278
2 4 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 0.42.438
3 1 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 0.43.716
4 2 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 0.49.454

Course N° 41 - Group 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 0.39.418
2 2 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.39.795
3 4 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 0.41.016
4 1 79 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF 0.43.527
5 3 11 Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB 0.44.042

Course N° 42 - Group 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 0.39.617
2 4 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 0.42.328
3 1 25 Enzo QUILLIET ASMV 0.45.896
4 2 91 Theotime DEILLER USO 0.48.418

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 333 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 51 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 0.38.309
2 2 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 0.38.495
3 3 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 0.39.367
4 4 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 0.40.612

Course N° 52 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 0.39.389
2 2 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.40.525
3 3 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 0.42.535
4 4 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 0.42.700

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 333 meter - Final

Course N° 62 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 0.41.201
2 1 79 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF 0.43.759
3 3 25 Enzo QUILLIET ASMV 0.44.326
4 2 11 Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB 0.44.570
5 4 91 Theotime DEILLER USO 0.48.194

Course N° 63 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 0.40.046 5
2 2 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 0.40.215 3
3 3 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 0.43.180 2
4 4 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 0.43.281 1

Course N° 64 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 0.38.122 34
2 2 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 0.38.253 21
3 1 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 0.38.608 13
4 4 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.42.638 8

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 500 meter 2 - Quarter Finals

Course N° 126 - Group 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 0.57.683
2 3 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 0.59.647
3 1 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 0.59.789
4 4 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 1.05.308

Course N° 127 - Group 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 0.57.213
2 2 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.59.939
3 5 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 1.00.585
4 4 11 Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB 1.04.578
5 1 79 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF 1.05.478

Course N° 128 - Group 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 0.59.322
2 1 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 1.02.115
3 2 25 Enzo QUILLIET ASMV 1.05.855
4 3 91 Theotime DEILLER USO 1.13.822

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 500 meter 2 - Final

Course N° 138 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 25 Enzo QUILLIET ASMV 1.03.874
2 3 79 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF 1.05.757
3 5 11 Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB 1.06.311
4 2 91 Theotime DEILLER USO 1.12.063
5 4 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 1.20.198

Course N° 139 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 0.58.549 5
2 1 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV 0.58.813 3
3 3 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 0.59.735 2
4 4 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 1.03.201 1

Course N° 140 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 0.57.385 34
2 2 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 0.57.690 21
3 4 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 1.02.162 13
4 3 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 1.20.536 8

JUNIOR E MIXTE - 777 meter - Final

Course N° 162 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 11 Erwan KONIECZKO ASMB 1.41.161
2 1 79 Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIER USF 1.41.470
3 2 25 Enzo QUILLIET ASMV 1.41.651
4 5 8 Léa DUTERQUE ASMB 1.43.161
5 4 91 Theotime DEILLER USO 1.55.299

Course N° 163 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 40 Baptiste JUPPIN CMSG 1.33.536
2 2 10 Noe TONDON ASMB 1.36.745
3 3 9 Nathan MULLER ASMB 1.42.033
1 43 Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEI CNPV P

Course N° 164 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 90 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA USO 1.29.380 34
2 1 67 Elio CALANCA RPV 1.30.859 21
3 4 39 Paulin CUNISSE CMSG 1.34.719 13
4 2 58 Lenzo SOLDAT OAST 1.47.869 8

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 9 - Group 1 - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.48.820
2 1 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 0.53.900
3 3 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.54.200

Course N° 10 - Group 1 - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.58.280
2 3 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 0.59.910
3 2 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 1.07.430
4 30 Amelia SAITTA CGALE DNS

Course N° 11 - Group 1 - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.54.320
2 3 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.55.110
3 4 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.02.310
4 2 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 1.02.610

Course N° 12 - Group 1 - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 0.52.660
2 3 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.54.310
3 2 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 1.00.090
4 4 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.07.630

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 19 - Group 2 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.55.160
2 2 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 1.01.940
3 3 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 1.08.440

Course N° 20 - Group 2 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 1.00.460
2 3 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.08.750
3 2 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.14.250

Course N° 21 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.53.680
2 2 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.54.220
3 4 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.54.930
4 1 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 1.02.500

Course N° 22 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.48.890
2 3 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.54.060
3 4 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 0.59.340
4 2 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 1.11.670

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter - Final

Course N° 31 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.04.175
2 1 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 1.10.510

Course N° 32 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.56.012
2 2 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 1.01.260
3 3 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 1.01.641
4 4 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.08.681

Course N° 33 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 0.52.440 5
2 4 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 0.53.910 3
3 1 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.54.160 2
4 2 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 0.58.410 1

Course N° 34 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.48.840 34
2 3 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.53.810 21
3 4 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.54.090 13
4 2 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.55.910 8

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter 2 - Quarter Finals

Course N° 43 - Group 1 - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 0.54.349
2 2 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.58.290
3 3 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.03.523
4 1 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.09.570

Course N° 44 - Group 1 - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.51.231
2 3 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 0.54.981
3 2 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 1.01.667

Course N° 45 - Group 1 - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.54.523
2 1 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.54.713
3 3 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 1.02.202
4 4 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 1.09.516

Course N° 46 - Group 1 - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.53.840
2 3 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.54.372
3 2 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 0.59.542

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter 2 - Semi Final

Course N° 53 - Group 2 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.03.382
2 1 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 1.05.146
3 3 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 1.08.735

Course N° 54 - Group 2 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 1.01.419
2 2 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 1.01.651
3 3 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.10.349

Course N° 55 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 0.52.890
2 4 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 0.54.474
3 3 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.54.659
4 1 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.55.452

Course N° 56 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.51.039
2 4 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.53.197
3 3 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.53.370
4 2 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.53.418

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter 2 - Final

Course N° 65 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.08.313
1 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF DNS

Course N° 66 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 1.02.831
2 2 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 1.04.358
3 4 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 1.11.910
4 3 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.19.220

Course N° 67 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.54.678 5
2 2 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.54.884 3
3 3 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.55.089 2
4 4 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.55.203 1

Course N° 68 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.49.782 34
2 2 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 0.51.690 21
3 3 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.54.764 13
4 4 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 0.54.961 8

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter 3 - Quarter Finals

Course N° 129 - Group 1 - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.55.605
2 4 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.55.780
3 2 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 1.08.706
1 4 Jack WEEDON ALD DNF

Course N° 130 - Group 1 - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 0.54.253
2 2 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.54.733
3 1 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 0.58.824

Course N° 131 - Group 1 - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.48.851
2 2 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.56.525
3 1 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.05.771

Course N° 132 - Group 1 - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 0.53.600
2 2 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.54.201
3 1 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 0.59.197
4 4 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.08.368

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 500 meter 3 - Final

Course N° 141 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 1.05.654
2 1 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 1.08.410

Course N° 142 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 1.00.553
2 1 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 1.01.182
3 3 3 Dante DALILI ALD 1.04.800
4 4 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 1.05.423

Course N° 143 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 0.54.424 5
2 1 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 0.54.445 3
3 2 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 0.54.726 2
4 4 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 0.55.065 1

Course N° 144 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 0.48.733 34
2 4 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 0.56.032 21
3 2 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 1.04.502 13
4 3 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 1.22.328 8

JUNIOR D MIXTE - 1000 meter - Final

Course N° 166 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 4 Jack WEEDON ALD 2.14.392
2 3 3 Dante DALILI ALD 2.16.729
3 4 80 Badis BRUGVIN USF 2.19.873
4 1 70 Thomas DEGOUY RPV 2.24.437

Course N° 167 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 12 Ines GRISOT ASMB 1.54.350
2 1 1 Alexandra SNOWDON ALD 1.55.496
3 2 14 Malo TILLY ASMB 1.57.461
4 5 31 Amaury Lucas MARTIN CGALE 2.04.901
5 4 32 Arthur TOUCHET CREN CGALE 2.05.897

Course N° 168 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 93 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM USO 1.50.905 34
2 5 60 Herwan MESPREUVE OAST 1.55.849 21
3 1 2 Joseph ARMSTRONG ALD 1.55.860 13
4 4 94 Tymeo LIBEAU USO 2.04.185 8
3 95 Gabin CARRIE USO 5 DNF

KIDS ON ICE - 333 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 1 - Group 1 - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.40.860
2 4 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 0.45.280
3 3 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.58.280
2 29 Sebastian SAITTA CGALE DNS

Course N° 2 - Group 1 - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.40.410
2 4 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 0.46.870
3 1 65 Morgan MUCA RPV 0.50.590
4 2 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 0.50.810

Course N° 3 - Group 1 - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.41.820
2 4 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 0.45.410
3 3 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.48.120
4 1 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 0.53.180

Course N° 4 - Group 1 - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 0.46.470
2 1 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 0.47.650
3 2 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.52.610
4 3 66 Laura DEGOUY RPV 1.37.330

Course N° 5 - Group 1 - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.45.350
2 4 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 0.55.370
3 3 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 0.55.870
4 5 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 1.01.870
5 2 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 1.07.810

KIDS ON ICE - 333 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 13 - Group 2 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.48.640
2 1 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 0.49.050
3 2 65 Morgan MUCA RPV 0.52.580
4 3 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 0.59.920

Course N° 14 - Group 2 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.48.230
2 4 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.48.590
3 2 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 0.56.190
4 3 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 1.07.340

Course N° 15 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.40.120
2 2 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.44.630
3 3 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 0.47.160
4 4 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 1.02.060

Course N° 16 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.40.030
2 2 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.41.280
3 3 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 0.44.120
4 4 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 0.44.610

KIDS ON ICE - 333 meter - Final

Course N° 23 - Group 5 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 0.52.250
2 2 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 0.57.390
3 3 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 1.03.810
4 4 66 Laura DEGOUY RPV 1.15.100

Course N° 24 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 0.50.785
2 4 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 0.55.028
3 2 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 0.55.709
4 1 65 Morgan MUCA RPV 1.01.297

Course N° 25 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.47.909
2 3 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.48.079
3 2 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.48.635
4 4 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 0.48.977

Course N° 26 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 1.09.851 5
2 2 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 1.10.877 3
3 4 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 1.12.053 2
4 3 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 1.12.262 1

Course N° 27 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.39.202 34
2 1 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.39.276 21
3 3 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.47.161 13
4 4 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.53.241 8

KIDS ON ICE - 222 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 35 - Group 1 - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.30.612
2 3 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 0.31.116
3 2 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 0.31.724
4 4 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 0.39.385

Course N° 36 - Group 1 - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.27.152
2 4 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.27.336
3 1 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.32.112
4 3 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 0.33.882

Course N° 37 - Group 1 - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 0.30.924
2 2 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 0.31.046
3 1 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.32.745
4 3 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.32.821

Course N° 38 - Group 1 - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 0.31.845
2 4 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 0.38.622
3 2 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 0.44.496
4 3 66 Laura DEGOUY RPV 0.49.718

Course N° 39 - Group 1 - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.30.566
2 2 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 0.38.924
3 4 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 0.45.556
1 65 Morgan MUCA RPV P

KIDS ON ICE - 222 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 47 - Group 2 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.32.605
2 3 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.32.726
3 2 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.33.994
4 4 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 0.42.850

Course N° 48 - Group 2 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 0.38.420
2 2 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 0.39.295
3 1 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 0.40.425
4 3 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 0.45.235

Course N° 49 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.28.922
2 2 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 0.30.681
3 3 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 0.31.636
4 4 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 0.31.754

Course N° 50 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.27.459
2 2 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.28.091
3 1 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.31.053
4 4 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 0.31.321

KIDS ON ICE - 222 meter - Final

Course N° 57 - Group 5 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 0.33.233
2 2 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 0.33.457
3 4 65 Morgan MUCA RPV 0.45.065
4 3 66 Laura DEGOUY RPV 0.50.365

Course N° 58 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 0.31.675
2 1 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.33.353
3 4 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 0.36.842
4 3 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 0.38.024

Course N° 59 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.32.772
2 2 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.32.952
3 4 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 0.40.517
4 3 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 0.53.289

Course N° 60 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.29.865 5
2 4 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 0.30.090 3
3 2 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 0.30.921 2
4 3 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 0.32.366 1

Course N° 61 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.26.812 34
2 3 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.26.940 21
3 2 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.28.533 13
4 4 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 0.29.886 8

KIDS ON ICE - 333 meter 2 - Quarter Finals

Course N° 121 - Group 1 - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 0.43.960
2 4 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 0.45.020
3 3 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.47.348
4 2 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.58.205

Course N° 122 - Group 1 - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.41.714
2 3 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 0.43.649
3 2 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 0.44.088
4 4 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 0.46.040

Course N° 123 - Group 1 - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.38.752
2 2 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.38.962
3 4 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.47.416
4 3 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 0.50.540

Course N° 124 - Group 1 - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 0.46.318
2 2 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 0.52.587
3 4 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 0.56.640
3 66 Laura DEGOUY RPV DNS

Course N° 125 - Group 1 - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.44.613
2 4 65 Morgan MUCA RPV 0.52.772
3 3 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 1.04.513
4 1 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 1.04.758

KIDS ON ICE - 333 meter 2 - Final

Course N° 133 - Group 5 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 0.49.423
2 1 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 0.51.244
3 3 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 0.56.491

Course N° 134 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 89 Louis CARRIE USO 0.47.538
2 1 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 0.48.042
3 4 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 0.56.419
4 3 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 0.56.527

Course N° 135 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 0.45.807
2 2 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 0.48.096
3 4 65 Morgan MUCA RPV 0.57.359
4 3 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 1.01.255

Course N° 136 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 0.42.964 5
2 2 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 0.44.190 3
3 3 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 0.44.726 2
4 4 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 0.46.350 1

Course N° 137 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 0.39.366 34
2 2 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 0.39.618 21
3 4 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 0.43.392 13
4 3 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 0.43.552 8

KIDS ON ICE - 500 meter - Final

Course N° 157 - Group 5 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 44 Darren LEDOUX CNPV 1.20.792
2 2 78 Leonie VANBESIEN USF 1.26.036
3 1 28 Ambroise GAROT ASMV 1.31.621

Course N° 158 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 38 Meline JUPPIN CMSG 1.12.792
2 2 26 Gabriel LEROY ASMV 1.14.479
3 3 65 Morgan MUCA RPV 1.27.878
4 1 36 Ernest CUNISSE CMSG 1.28.128

Course N° 159 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 6 Cleo NASSAR ASMB 1.08.759
2 4 89 Louis CARRIE USO 1.09.220
3 3 7 Clement TONDON ASMB 1.09.504
4 1 27 Octave GAROT ASMV 1.33.976

Course N° 160 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 55 Tim?©o LUGUET CST 1.04.855
2 1 69 Roman LIVERNOIS RPV 1.06.128
3 2 54 Faustine CHIRON CST 1.06.531
4 3 37 Camille CUNISSE CMSG 1.08.915

Course N° 161 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 92 Lucas MOINDRON USO 1.00.226 34
2 4 68 Timeo CALANCA RPV 1.01.192 21
3 2 42 Leonard TOMIMITSU CNPV 1.04.391 13
4 1 5 Thibault POIRIER ASMB 1.05.361 8

MEN JUNIOR B - 1000 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 75 - Group 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 77 Thibault FOSTIER STKG 1.44.992
2 2 20 Jules MAGNENET ASMB 1.53.730
3 3 41 Mathis PERDREAU CMSG 2.08.359
4 4 46 Julien ROBERT CNPV 2.41.209

Course N° 76 - Group 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 85 Arthur VANBESIEN USF 1.40.469
2 4 19 Romain BERTHELOT ASMB 1.41.941
3 2 33 Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE 1.43.823
4 1 47 Willian BONNENFANT CNPV 1.45.648

Course N° 77 - Group 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 63 Gabriel VOLET OAST 1.48.520
2 2 86 Noah BUFFET USF 1.51.600
3 3 87 Matteo DEFOSSE USF 1.52.350
4 1 21 Tom COMBESCOT ASMB 1.53.310

MEN JUNIOR B - 1000 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 85 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 63 Gabriel VOLET OAST 1.42.960
2 2 77 Thibault FOSTIER STKG 1.44.604
3 1 33 Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE 1.52.882
4 4 20 Jules MAGNENET ASMB

Course N° 86 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 85 Arthur VANBESIEN USF 1.48.772
2 3 86 Noah BUFFET USF 1.49.048
3 2 19 Romain BERTHELOT ASMB 1.50.729
4 4 87 Matteo DEFOSSE USF 1.52.272

MEN JUNIOR B - 1000 meter - Final

Course N° 95 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 21 Tom COMBESCOT ASMB 1.44.560
2 1 47 Willian BONNENFANT CNPV 2.00.268
3 3 41 Mathis PERDREAU CMSG 2.00.752
4 4 46 Julien ROBERT CNPV 2.46.614

Course N° 96 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 19 Romain BERTHELOT ASMB 1.47.533 5
2 3 33 Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE 1.52.888 3
3 4 20 Jules MAGNENET ASMB 2.11.072 2
2 87 Matteo DEFOSSE USF YC

Course N° 97 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 63 Gabriel VOLET OAST 1.42.744 34
2 3 85 Arthur VANBESIEN USF 1.43.769 21
3 4 86 Noah BUFFET USF 1.43.982 13
4 2 77 Thibault FOSTIER STKG 2.13.639 8

MEN JUNIOR B - 500 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 107 - Group 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 85 Arthur VANBESIEN USF 0.46.013
2 1 19 Romain BERTHELOT ASMB 0.47.295
3 3 33 Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE 0.50.068
4 2 47 Willian BONNENFANT CNPV 0.52.622

Course N° 108 - Group 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 77 Thibault FOSTIER STKG 0.48.472
2 1 41 Mathis PERDREAU CMSG 0.52.262
3 2 20 Jules MAGNENET ASMB 1.00.128
4 4 46 Julien ROBERT CNPV 1.32.794

Course N° 109 - Group 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 63 Gabriel VOLET OAST 0.44.381
2 4 86 Noah BUFFET USF 0.46.434
3 2 21 Tom COMBESCOT ASMB 0.49.766
4 3 87 Matteo DEFOSSE USF

MEN JUNIOR B - 500 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 117 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 63 Gabriel VOLET OAST 0.44.536
2 2 86 Noah BUFFET USF 0.45.710
3 3 19 Romain BERTHELOT ASMB 0.45.910
4 4 33 Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE 0.50.194

Course N° 118 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 85 Arthur VANBESIEN USF 0.46.450
2 2 77 Thibault FOSTIER STKG 0.48.396
3 3 21 Tom COMBESCOT ASMB 0.49.677
4 4 41 Mathis PERDREAU CMSG 0.50.728

MEN JUNIOR B - 500 meter - Final

Course N° 151 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 20 Jules MAGNENET ASMB 0.48.815
2 1 47 Willian BONNENFANT CNPV 0.50.540
3 4 87 Matteo DEFOSSE USF 0.54.819
4 3 46 Julien ROBERT CNPV 1.21.246

Course N° 152 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 19 Romain BERTHELOT ASMB 0.49.340 5
2 2 21 Tom COMBESCOT ASMB 0.50.334 3
3 4 41 Mathis PERDREAU CMSG 0.51.245 2
3 33 Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE DNF

Course N° 153 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 63 Gabriel VOLET OAST 0.44.618 34
2 3 85 Arthur VANBESIEN USF 0.45.751 21
3 4 77 Thibault FOSTIER STKG 0.46.544 13
4 2 86 Noah BUFFET USF 0.46.584 8

MEN JUNIOR B - 1500 meter - Final

Course N° 174 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 20 Jules MAGNENET ASMB 2.53.499
2 5 47 Willian BONNENFANT CNPV 2.54.135
3 3 41 Mathis PERDREAU CMSG 2.56.066
4 2 87 Matteo DEFOSSE USF 3.04.043
5 1 46 Julien ROBERT CNPV 5.08.879

Course N° 175 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 7 63 Gabriel VOLET OAST 2.32.121 34
2 3 85 Arthur VANBESIEN USF 2.33.615 21
3 4 86 Noah BUFFET USF 2.33.976 13
4 6 77 Thibault FOSTIER STKG 2.38.446 8
5 1 19 Romain BERTHELOT ASMB 2.41.565 5
6 5 21 Tom COMBESCOT ASMB 2.49.248 3
2 33 Timothe AUDEMARD CGALE DNS

MEN A/SENIOR - 1000 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 78 - Group 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 35 Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE 1.52.014
2 2 75 Grégory THENAULT RPV 2.02.973
3 1 23 Arnaud GRUAT ASMB 2.24.967
4 4 49 Julien DEBRET CNPV 2.30.715

Course N° 79 - Group 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 50 Antoine SMERILLI CNPV 2.00.871
2 2 51 Alexis RIVIERE CNPV 2.01.346
3 3 53 Olivier FOUCHER CNPV 2.13.096
4 1 22 Romain GRUAT ASMB 2.13.464

Course N° 80 - Group 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Thomas COIGNON CNPV 2.01.787
2 3 100 Erwan MOULINEAU USO 2.02.149
3 2 52 Damien SEVELLE CNPV 2.04.418
4 4 76 Ryan DUPUIS RPV 2.43.610

MEN A/SENIOR - 1000 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 87 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 35 Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE 1.47.852
2 2 51 Alexis RIVIERE CNPV 1.48.068
3 3 100 Erwan MOULINEAU USO 1.48.298
4 4 53 Olivier FOUCHER CNPV 2.14.656

Course N° 88 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 50 Antoine SMERILLI CNPV 1.57.706
2 2 48 Thomas COIGNON CNPV 1.57.934
3 4 52 Damien SEVELLE CNPV 1.59.978
4 3 75 Grégory THENAULT RPV 2.01.794

MEN A/SENIOR - 1000 meter - Final

Course N° 98 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 22 Romain GRUAT ASMB 2.14.225
2 2 23 Arnaud GRUAT ASMB 2.24.004
3 3 49 Julien DEBRET CNPV 2.27.813
4 4 76 Ryan DUPUIS RPV 2.50.842

Course N° 99 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 100 Erwan MOULINEAU USO 1.57.183 5
2 2 52 Damien SEVELLE CNPV 1.58.190 3
3 3 75 Grégory THENAULT RPV 2.00.823 2
4 4 53 Olivier FOUCHER CNPV 2.16.214 1

Course N° 100 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 48 Thomas COIGNON CNPV 1.51.621 34
2 2 51 Alexis RIVIERE CNPV 1.53.789 21
3 1 35 Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE 1.54.214 13
4 3 50 Antoine SMERILLI CNPV 2.07.055 8

MEN A/SENIOR - 500 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 110 - Group 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Thomas COIGNON CNPV 0.48.636
2 3 100 Erwan MOULINEAU USO 0.52.970
3 2 52 Damien SEVELLE CNPV 0.53.544
4 4 76 Ryan DUPUIS RPV 1.16.499

Course N° 111 - Group 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 35 Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE 0.55.379
2 1 75 Grégory THENAULT RPV 0.57.566
3 2 23 Arnaud GRUAT ASMB 1.13.352
3 49 Julien DEBRET CNPV P

Course N° 112 - Group 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 50 Antoine SMERILLI CNPV 0.50.392
2 4 51 Alexis RIVIERE CNPV 0.54.161
3 3 53 Olivier FOUCHER CNPV 1.04.110
4 1 22 Romain GRUAT ASMB 1.04.951

MEN A/SENIOR - 500 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 119 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 50 Antoine SMERILLI CNPV 0.49.067
2 3 35 Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE 0.52.207
3 2 52 Damien SEVELLE CNPV 0.52.460
4 4 75 Grégory THENAULT RPV 0.56.032

Course N° 120 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Thomas COIGNON CNPV 0.48.644
2 2 100 Erwan MOULINEAU USO 0.52.343
3 3 51 Alexis RIVIERE CNPV 0.52.409
4 4 53 Olivier FOUCHER CNPV 1.03.441

MEN A/SENIOR - 500 meter - Final

Course N° 154 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 22 Romain GRUAT ASMB 1.06.867
2 2 23 Arnaud GRUAT ASMB 1.07.016
3 3 76 Ryan DUPUIS RPV 1.16.447
4 49 Julien DEBRET CNPV DNS

Course N° 155 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 51 Alexis RIVIERE CNPV 0.52.606 5
2 3 75 Grégory THENAULT RPV 0.57.362 3
3 2 52 Damien SEVELLE CNPV 0.59.155 2
4 4 53 Olivier FOUCHER CNPV 1.03.695 1

Course N° 156 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Thomas COIGNON CNPV 0.48.131 34
2 2 50 Antoine SMERILLI CNPV 0.48.576 21
3 4 100 Erwan MOULINEAU USO 0.53.168 13
4 3 35 Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE 0.53.236 8

MEN A/SENIOR - 1500 meter - Final

Course N° 176 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 22 Romain GRUAT ASMB 3.21.543
2 2 53 Olivier FOUCHER CNPV 3.26.367
3 1 23 Arnaud GRUAT ASMB 3.35.077
4 4 76 Ryan DUPUIS RPV 4.00.306
5 49 Julien DEBRET CNPV DNS

Course N° 177 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 50 Antoine SMERILLI CNPV 2.41.709 34
2 4 48 Thomas COIGNON CNPV 2.50.302 21
3 1 100 Erwan MOULINEAU USO 2.50.448 13
4 7 51 Alexis RIVIERE CNPV 2.50.660 8
5 2 52 Damien SEVELLE CNPV 3
6 6 75 Grégory THENAULT RPV 2
5 35 Kevin AUDEMARD CGALE P

JUNIOR C MIXTE - 777 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 69 - Group 1 - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 56 Nathan CHIRON CST 1.20.422
2 1 96 Berenice COMBY USO 1.20.520
3 4 62 Jean NOEL OAST 1.20.746
4 2 72 Lily GROSSI RPV 1.35.024

Course N° 70 - Group 1 - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 82 Lou Ann SABIN USF 1.23.250
2 5 97 Simon BASTIER USO 1.23.500
3 4 16 Mattéo DUTERQUE ASMB 1.23.720
4 1 119 Aziliz LE MINEUR ASMV 1.49.330
5 2 45 Justine RIVIERE CNPV 1.58.180

Course N° 71 - Group 1 - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 81 Eva GRENOUILLOUX USF 1.20.499
2 4 15 Maxime DESMURS ASMB 1.20.789
3 2 98 Mathys LIBEAU USO 1.20.900
4 5 71 Lou DUPUIS RPV 1.22.877
5 1 83 Axel KHELLAF USF 1.31.898

JUNIOR C MIXTE - 777 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 83 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 81 Eva GRENOUILLOUX USF 1.20.232
2 2 62 Jean NOEL OAST 1.20.587
3 3 71 Lou DUPUIS RPV 1.21.868
4 5 97 Simon BASTIER USO 1.22.270
5 4 82 Lou Ann SABIN USF 1.22.708

Course N° 84 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 56 Nathan CHIRON CST 1.22.462
2 2 96 Berenice COMBY USO 1.22.472
3 4 98 Mathys LIBEAU USO 1.24.189
4 5 16 Mattéo DUTERQUE ASMB 1.25.059
3 15 Maxime DESMURS ASMB P

JUNIOR C MIXTE - 777 meter - Final

Course N° 90 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 15 Maxime DESMURS ASMB 1.27.079
2 1 83 Axel KHELLAF USF 1.29.478
3 2 72 Lily GROSSI RPV 1.30.992
4 4 45 Justine RIVIERE CNPV 1.32.430
5 3 119 Aziliz LE MINEUR ASMV 1.49.420

Course N° 91 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 98 Mathys LIBEAU USO 1.22.240 5
2 3 82 Lou Ann SABIN USF 1.22.725 3
3 1 71 Lou DUPUIS RPV 1.22.994 2
4 2 97 Simon BASTIER USO 1.23.160 1
5 5 16 Mattéo DUTERQUE ASMB 1.40.446

Course N° 92 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 56 Nathan CHIRON CST 1.19.819 34
2 1 81 Eva GRENOUILLOUX USF 1.19.878 21
3 4 96 Berenice COMBY USO 1.19.965 13
4 2 62 Jean NOEL OAST 1.21.504 8

JUNIOR C MIXTE - 500 meter - Quarter Finals

Course N° 101 - Group 1 - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Jean NOEL OAST 0.52.083
2 2 71 Lou DUPUIS RPV 0.52.623
3 3 119 Aziliz LE MINEUR ASMV 1.09.611

Course N° 102 - Group 1 - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 15 Maxime DESMURS ASMB 0.51.016
2 4 96 Berenice COMBY USO 0.51.166
3 2 16 Mattéo DUTERQUE ASMB 0.53.538
4 3 45 Justine RIVIERE CNPV 0.58.505

Course N° 103 - Group 1 - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 56 Nathan CHIRON CST 0.50.305
2 1 98 Mathys LIBEAU USO 0.51.798
3 2 82 Lou Ann SABIN USF 0.52.245
4 4 83 Axel KHELLAF USF 0.57.054

Course N° 104 - Group 1 - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 81 Eva GRENOUILLOUX USF 0.50.935
2 1 97 Simon BASTIER USO 0.54.074
3 3 72 Lily GROSSI RPV 0.58.336

JUNIOR C MIXTE - 500 meter - Semi Final

Course N° 113 - Group 2 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 82 Lou Ann SABIN USF 0.55.883
2 2 83 Axel KHELLAF USF 0.59.015
3 3 119 Aziliz LE MINEUR ASMV 1.08.710

Course N° 114 - Group 2 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 16 Mattéo DUTERQUE ASMB 0.53.664
2 2 72 Lily GROSSI RPV 0.58.117
3 3 45 Justine RIVIERE CNPV 0.58.346

Course N° 115 - Group 1 - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 81 Eva GRENOUILLOUX USF 0.50.263
2 2 15 Maxime DESMURS ASMB 0.51.456
3 4 71 Lou DUPUIS RPV 0.52.059
4 3 98 Mathys LIBEAU USO 1.07.719

Course N° 116 - Group 1 - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 96 Berenice COMBY USO 0.50.069
2 1 56 Nathan CHIRON CST 0.50.252
3 3 62 Jean NOEL OAST 0.50.643
4 4 97 Simon BASTIER USO 0.53.725

JUNIOR C MIXTE - 500 meter - Final

Course N° 145 - Group 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 45 Justine RIVIERE CNPV 0.59.407
2 2 119 Aziliz LE MINEUR ASMV 1.17.440

Course N° 146 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 82 Lou Ann SABIN USF 0.55.534
2 3 72 Lily GROSSI RPV 0.56.943
3 4 83 Axel KHELLAF USF 0.58.422
4 1 16 Mattéo DUTERQUE ASMB 1.05.279

Course N° 147 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 62 Jean NOEL OAST 0.50.786 5
2 4 98 Mathys LIBEAU USO 0.51.458 3
3 2 71 Lou DUPUIS RPV 0.51.650 2
4 3 97 Simon BASTIER USO 0.52.963 1

Course N° 148 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 56 Nathan CHIRON CST 0.50.341 34
2 3 81 Eva GRENOUILLOUX USF 0.50.493 21
3 4 15 Maxime DESMURS ASMB 0.50.543 13
1 96 Berenice COMBY USO 8 DNF

JUNIOR C MIXTE - 1000 meter - Final

Course N° 169 - Group 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 72 Lily GROSSI RPV 2.03.391
2 1 83 Axel KHELLAF USF 2.03.611
3 2 45 Justine RIVIERE CNPV 2.08.245
4 4 119 Aziliz LE MINEUR ASMV 2.21.399

Course N° 170 - Group 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 98 Mathys LIBEAU USO 1.47.489
2 3 97 Simon BASTIER USO 1.47.611
3 4 71 Lou DUPUIS RPV 1.49.078
4 1 16 Mattéo DUTERQUE ASMB 1.49.276
5 82 Lou Ann SABIN USF P

Course N° 171 - Group 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 56 Nathan CHIRON CST 1.44.262 34
2 5 81 Eva GRENOUILLOUX USF 1.44.331 21
3 3 96 Berenice COMBY USO 1.47.591 13
4 1 15 Maxime DESMURS ASMB 1.47.626 8
5 2 62 Jean NOEL OAST 1.48.400 5