Competition - -

Liste des patineurs

LADIES A B SENIOR

Num. UPID Nom Club
17STFRA22505200401Laura LIDYASM Belfort
18STFRA20801200301Manon SCHNOEBELENASM Belfort
34STFRA21704199501Lydia GIACOMINICGALE Echirolles
61STFRA21404200401Elena BONOMOOlympique Albertville
73STFRA20712198901Emilie GEOFFROYReims PV
74STFRA20206197801Delphine DUPUISReims PV
84STFRA21805200401Maelys PUEYOUS Fontenay
88STFRA20911198701Iman Djamalil AYLIUS Fontenay

JUNIOR E MIXTE

Num. UPID Nom Club
8STFRA22703200901Léa DUTERQUEASM Belfort
9STFRA12306200901Nathan MULLERASM Belfort
10STFRA10508200801Noe TONDONASM Belfort
11STFRA11305200901Erwan KONIECZKOASM Belfort
25STFRA12510200802Enzo QUILLIETASMV Meudon
39STFRA10309200801Paulin CUNISSECharleville-Mézières
40STFRA12701200901Baptiste JUPPINCharleville-Mézières
43STFRA11509200801Anael DEGNY-GNOMBLEICNPV Neuilly
58STFRA11012200801Lenzo SOLDATOlympique Albertville
67STFRA10707200801Elio CALANCAReims PV
79STFRA12609200801Lenny CLAIRVOYANT-VAUTIERUS Fontenay
90STFRA20812200801Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHAUS Orléans
91STFRA12801200901Theotime DEILLERUS Orléans

JUNIOR D MIXTE

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STGBR22802200701Alexandra SNOWDONAldwych Speed Club
2STGBR13112200601Joseph ARMSTRONGAldwych Speed Club
3STGBR12811200701Dante DALILIAldwych Speed Club
4STGBR12312200701Jack WEEDONAldwych Speed Club
12STFRA22208200601Ines GRISOTASM Belfort
13STFRA10908200601Louis MOUHOTASM Belfort
14STFRA12103200801Malo TILLYASM Belfort
30STFRA21307200701Amelia SAITTACGALE Echirolles
31STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MARTINCGALE Echirolles
32STFRA12911200601Arthur TOUCHET CRENCGALE Echirolles
60STFRA12208200601Herwan MESPREUVEOlympique Albertville
70STFRA11911200601Thomas DEGOUYReims PV
80STFRA11901200801Badis BRUGVINUS Fontenay
93STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TEKAMUS Orléans
94STFRA12908200701Tymeo LIBEAUUS Orléans
95STFRA11205200701Gabin CARRIEUS Orléans
118STFRA12512200701MALO DEFOSSEUS Fontenay

KIDS ON ICE

Num. UPID Nom Club
5STFRA11909201001Thibault POIRIERASM Belfort
6STFRA21911200901Cleo NASSARASM Belfort
7STFRA12406201001Clement TONDONASM Belfort
26STFRA11208200902Gabriel LEROYASMV Meudon
27STFRA12510201103Octave GAROTASMV Meudon
28STFRA11904201002Ambroise GAROTASMV Meudon
29STFRA11509200901Sebastian SAITTACGALE Echirolles
36STFRA11706201301Ernest CUNISSECharleville-Mézières
37STFRA21408201001Camille CUNISSECharleville-Mézières
38STFRA20810201001Meline JUPPINCharleville-Mézières
42STFRA11409200901Leonard TOMIMITSUCNPV Neuilly
44STFRA11404201201Darren LEDOUXCNPV Neuilly
54STFRA22512200902Faustine CHIRONCholet Short-Track
55STFRA11802201002Tim?©o LUGUETCholet Short-Track
65STFRA11510201101Morgan MUCAReims PV
66STFRA22205201301Laura DEGOUYReims PV
68STFRA12701201101Timeo CALANCAReims PV
69STFRA10212200901Roman LIVERNOISReims PV
78STFRA22103201201Leonie VANBESIENUS Fontenay
89STFRA10502201201Louis CARRIEUS Orléans
92STFRA12508200901Lucas MOINDRONUS Orléans

MEN JUNIOR B

Num. UPID Nom Club
19STFRA13004200301Romain BERTHELOTASM Belfort
20STFRA12612200301Jules MAGNENETASM Belfort
21STFRA10111200301Tom COMBESCOTASM Belfort
33STFRA10304200301Timothe AUDEMARDCGALE Echirolles
41STFRA11305200301Mathis PERDREAUCharleville-Mézières
46STFRA11601200401Julien ROBERTCNPV Neuilly
47STFRA10204200401Willian BONNENFANTCNPV Neuilly
63STFRA11208200301Gabriel VOLETOlympique Albertville
77STBEL10509200201Thibault FOSTIERKristallijn Gent
85STFRA12711200301Arthur VANBESIENUS Fontenay
86STFRA10305200301Noah BUFFETUS Fontenay
87STFRA11110200201Matteo DEFOSSEUS Fontenay

MEN A/SENIOR

Num. UPID Nom Club
22STFRA12209198901Romain GRUATASM Belfort
23STFRA12209198902Arnaud GRUATASM Belfort
35STFRA12304199801Kevin AUDEMARDCGALE Echirolles
48STFRA12108199901Thomas COIGNONCNPV Neuilly
49STFRA10104199901Julien DEBRETCNPV Neuilly
50STFRA10807199101Antoine SMERILLICNPV Neuilly
51STFRA10901199101Alexis RIVIERECNPV Neuilly
52STFRA11201198601Damien SEVELLECNPV Neuilly
53STFRA11806197202Olivier FOUCHERCNPV Neuilly
64STFRA10210199501Cédric GLAUDAOlympique Albertville
75STFRA10302198201Grégory THENAULTReims PV
76STFRA10709200001Ryan DUPUISReims PV
100STFRA11707198901Erwan MOULINEAUUS Orléans

JUNIOR C MIXTE

Num. UPID Nom Club
15STFRA13108200401Maxime DESMURSASM Belfort
16STFRA10801200601Mattéo DUTERQUEASM Belfort
45STFRA21306200501Justine RIVIERECNPV Neuilly
56STFRA11804200501Nathan CHIRONCholet Short-Track
59STFRA22812200501Angelica BONOMOOlympique Albertville
62STFRA12610200401Jean NOELOlympique Albertville
71STFRA20108200501Lou DUPUISReims PV
72STFRA21807200401Lily GROSSIReims PV
81STFRA20907200401Eva GRENOUILLOUXUS Fontenay
82STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SABINUS Fontenay
83STFRA10205200501Axel KHELLAFUS Fontenay
96STFRA23005200601Berenice COMBYUS Orléans
97STFRA11804200601Simon BASTIERUS Orléans
98STFRA12211200401Mathys LIBEAUUS Orléans
99STFRA11706200601Ian BOURGOUINUS Orléans
119STFRA22512200501Aziliz LE MINEURASMV Meudon