TN P3 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 79 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 1.52.573
2 3 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.52.601
3 2 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.56.993
4 5 74 Lily Grossi RPV 2.04.061
1 101 Axel Khellaf USF P

Course N° 80 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.57.790
2 2 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.58.332
3 1 69 Delphine Dupuis RPV 2.04.000
4 6 96 Benoit Delplace USF 2.20.416
5 4 73 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 2.23.342
5 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB P

TN P3 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 91 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 96 Benoit Delplace USF 1.57.787 3
2 2 101 Axel Khellaf USF 1.58.120 2
3 6 73 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.58.142 1
4 1 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.58.601
5 4 74 Lily Grossi RPV 2.00.945
6 3 69 Delphine Dupuis RPV 2.06.878

Course N° 92 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.51.901 34
2 1 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 1.52.037 21
3 4 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.55.186 13
4 3 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.58.422 8
5 5 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 2.01.986 5

TN P3 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 105 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.55.680
2 1 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 0.56.189
3 3 74 Lily Grossi RPV 0.56.568
4 4 69 Delphine Dupuis RPV 0.59.717

Course N° 106 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 0.55.614
2 2 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.56.167
3 1 101 Axel Khellaf USF 0.59.339
4 3 96 Benoit Delplace USF 1.00.212

Course N° 107 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB 0.54.830
2 3 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.54.906
3 2 73 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.08.287

TN P3 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 120 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.56.040
2 4 74 Lily Grossi RPV 0.57.164
3 3 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 0.57.714
4 1 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 1.04.486

Course N° 121 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.53.894
2 2 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.54.990
3 4 101 Axel Khellaf USF 0.56.964
4 1 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.08.413

TN P3 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 133 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 96 Benoit Delplace USF 0.56.512
2 3 73 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 0.56.628
3 1 69 Delphine Dupuis RPV 0.59.492

Course N° 134 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 0.54.863 5
2 4 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB 0.55.214 3
3 1 74 Lily Grossi RPV 0.56.967 2
4 2 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 0.57.114 1

Course N° 135 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.54.507 34
2 2 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.55.049 21
3 3 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.55.255 13
4 4 101 Axel Khellaf USF 0.55.382 8

TN P3 - 777 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 182 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.29.315
2 3 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.30.238
3 4 69 Delphine Dupuis RPV 1.36.172
4 2 73 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.58.341

Course N° 183 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 96 Benoit Delplace USF 1.30.392
2 4 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.30.630
3 3 101 Axel Khellaf USF 1.47.260
1 74 Lily Grossi RPV P

Course N° 184 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.25.707
2 1 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 1.26.262
3 3 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.46.202

TN P3 - 777 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 196 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.26.706
2 2 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 1.26.864
3 4 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.29.541
4 3 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.32.388

Course N° 197 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 96 Benoit Delplace USF 1.28.131
2 1 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.28.943
3 4 69 Delphine Dupuis RPV 1.37.994
4 3 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.52.653

TN P3 - 777 mtres - Finale

Course N° 228 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 101 Axel Khellaf USF 1.31.057
2 2 73 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.31.278
3 3 74 Lily Grossi RPV 1.33.574

Course N° 229 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 3 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.28.484 5
2 4 87 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.28.901 3
3 2 43 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.31.869 2
4 3 69 Delphine Dupuis RPV 1.37.229 1

Course N° 230 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 124 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.26.672 34
2 4 8 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.27.943 21
3 3 96 Benoit Delplace USF 1.28.265 13
4 2 54 Enzo Aubin CVGH 1.28.624 8