Espoirs P3 - 333 mtres 2 - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 60 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 82 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.43.788
2 1 62 Sahel Piedfort CVGH 0.45.931
3 2 98 Thomas Eseverri USF 0.46.428
4 4 75 Roman Livernois RPV 1.06.913

Course N° 61 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 113 Flore Delahaye USO 0.45.177
2 3 32 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 0.45.278
3 2 25 Clement Tondon ASMB 0.47.074
4 4 48 Darren Ledoux CNPV 0.47.227

Course N° 62 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 57 Typhaine Cohas CVGH 0.42.825
2 1 16 Marius Jeandel ASMB 0.45.153
3 4 4 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.45.345
4 2 125 Antoine Rietsch USO 0.46.187

Course N° 63 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 20 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.45.121
2 3 94 Alexis Coilliaux USF 0.49.053
3 2 78 Morgan Mula RPV 0.50.103
4 1 40 Meline Juppin CMSG 0.51.578

Espoirs P3 - 333 mtres 2 - Demi-Finale

Course N° 208 - Groupe B - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 125 Antoine Rietsch USO 0.44.973
2 3 94 Alexis Coilliaux USF 0.45.085
3 4 75 Roman Livernois RPV 0.45.191
4 2 48 Darren Ledoux CNPV 0.51.597

Course N° 209 - Groupe B - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 25 Clement Tondon ASMB 0.46.570
2 3 78 Morgan Mula RPV 0.47.134
3 1 98 Thomas Eseverri USF 0.47.646
4 4 40 Meline Juppin CMSG 0.50.185

Course N° 212 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 82 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.43.479
2 2 20 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.43.635
3 3 32 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 0.43.888
4 4 4 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.44.170

Course N° 213 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 57 Typhaine Cohas CVGH 0.43.132
2 2 16 Marius Jeandel ASMB 0.44.062
3 3 113 Flore Delahaye USO 0.44.338
4 4 62 Sahel Piedfort CVGH 0.44.498

Espoirs P3 - 333 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 242 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 98 Thomas Eseverri USF 0.45.929
2 2 78 Morgan Mula RPV 0.46.295
3 3 40 Meline Juppin CMSG 0.49.609
4 4 48 Darren Ledoux CNPV 0.49.738

Course N° 243 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 75 Roman Livernois RPV 0.44.686
2 1 125 Antoine Rietsch USO 0.45.249
3 3 25 Clement Tondon ASMB 0.45.334
4 2 94 Alexis Coilliaux USF 0.53.070

Course N° 244 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 62 Sahel Piedfort CVGH 0.44.060 5
2 2 113 Flore Delahaye USO 0.44.220 3
3 4 16 Marius Jeandel ASMB 0.44.820 2
4 1 4 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.44.840 1

Course N° 245 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 57 Typhaine Cohas CVGH 0.42.200 34
2 4 32 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 0.43.671 21
3 3 20 Cleo Nassar ASMB 0.43.904 13
4 2 82 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 0.48.232 8