Trophe National #3 - Orlans, France - 18 et 19 janvier 2020

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
5STFRA10409200901Simon DefillonACPG
17STFRA11305200901Erwan KonieczkoASMB
19STFRA12306200901Nathan MullerASMB
26STFRA10508200801Noe TondonASMB
33STFRA23001201001Isra GharsallaouiCGALE
34STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
35STFRA12911200601Arthur Touchet CrenCGALE
38STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
39STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
53STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
65STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
66STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
80STFRA12702200801Camille BironSIDB
81STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
119STFRA12704200801Mathias LavecchiaUSO
122STFRA12508200901Lucas MoindronUSO

Espoirs P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA21906200802Astrid BoucherACPG
10STFRA11802201001Timeo LuguetACPG
13STFRA22703200901Lea DuterqueASMB
22STFRA11909201001Thibault PoirierASMB
23STFRA22709200702Laura RossettiASMB
36STFRA21408201001Camille CunisseCMSG
68STFRA11911200601Thomas DegouyRPV
77STFRA12306200801Ismail MesidovRPV
84STFRA12706200801Raphael HeroldSIDB
85STFRA22005200902Jade JuanedaSIDB
91STFRA11901200801Badis BrugvinUSF
93STFRA12609200801Lenny Clairvoyant-vautierUSF
99STFRA12203200901Thibault EsseveriUSF
111STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
114STFRA13008200703Noah DokouUSO

Espoirs P3

Num. UPID Nom Club
4STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
16STFRA11505201101Marius JeandelASMB
20STFRA21911200901Cleo NassarASMB
25STFRA12406201001Clement TondonASMB
32STFRA21501201001Meryem BouhoutCGALE
40STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
48STFRA11404201201Darren LedouxCNPV
57STFRA20707200601Typhaine CohasCVGH
62STFRA11407200901Sahel PiedfortCVGH
75STFRA10212200901Roman LivernoisRPV
78STFRA11510201101Morgan MulaRPV
82STFRA23101201001Sara Boet-costaSIDB
94STFRA10506201001Alexis CoilliauxUSF
98STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF
113STFRA22101201001Flore DelahayeUSO
125STFRA11508200602Antoine RietschUSO

Espoirs P4

Num. UPID Nom Club
27STFRA11904201001Ambroise GarotASMV
28STFRA12510201102Octave GarotASMV
29STFRA22909200901Charlotte HeranASMV
37STFRA11706201301Ernest CunisseCMSG
63STFRA13009201001Amine BaghadiRPV
64STFRA21311201301Lina BaghdadiRPV
67STFRA22205201301Laura DegouyRPV
76STFRA12904201201Usman MejidovRPV
83STFRA20608201101Tania Boet-costaSIDB
86STFRA12702201201Leo JuanedaSIDB
90STFRA12605201301HEdi AlianeUSF
104STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF
106STFRA11110201201Baptiste BlanchardUSO
107STFRA22009200901Marianne BlanchardUSO
118STFRA22810200801Tania LarbaniUSO
126STFRA20610200601SElEne RouaultUSO
128STFRA10702200901Vincent TonnelierUSO

Open

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA12901198801Christophe BlouinACPG
7STFRA10707199901Corentin HudonACPG
14STFRA12209198902Arnaud GruatASMB
15STFRA12209198901Romain GruatASMB
21STFRA10612200502Mathis PaicheurASMB
24STFRA12807200501Lucas RossettiASMB
30STFRA22409199901Enora Le MineurASMV
31STFRA11708200301Amine SabasASMV
42STFRA10405199001Alexis TouryCMSG
46STFRA22608200401Romane DerenemesnilCNPV
47STFRA11806197202Olivier FoucherCNPV
49STFRA22608200201Laura NogueiraCNPV
51STFRA21306200501Justine RiviereCNPV
71STFRA10709200001Ryan DupuisRPV
97STFRA20911198701Iman Djamalil AyliUSF
108STFRA12908200401Lucas BonneauUSO
116STFRA21501200401Estelle GayetUSO
117STFRA22508200302Emma JosephUSO

TN P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
12STFRA10111200301Tom CombescotASMB
41STFRA11305200301Mathis PerdreauCMSG
44STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
45STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
50STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
60STFRA12709199401Thibaut JeanneCVGH
70STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
89STBEL10509200201Thibault FostierSTKG
92STFRA11201200301Lucas CatherineUSF
95STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
100STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
102STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SabinUSF
112STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO
115STFRA12309199901Corentin FremontUSO
120STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO
127STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO

TN P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
6STFRA12406200601Enzo HerbreteauACPG
9STFRA12004200102Clement LievreACPG
11STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
52STFRA11201198601Damien SevelleCNPV
56STFRA10209200001Tom BouttierCVGH
61STFRA23004200101Anais MiusCVGH
79STFRA12109196801Armand RobinRPV
103STFRA12112198701Louidgi TisseurUSF
105STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
110STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
121STFRA12908200701Tymeo LibeauUSO
123STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO

TN P3

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
8STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
43STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
54STFRA11303200602Enzo AubinCVGH
69STFRA20206197801Delphine DupuisRPV
73STFRA20712198901Emilie GeoffroyRPV
74STFRA21807200401Lily GrossiRPV
87STFRA20502200401Margot LecerfSIDB
96STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
101STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
124STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO