TN P1 - 1000 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 183 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 101 Matteo Defosse USF 1.49.949
2 1 18 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.50.107
3 2 10 Tino Rethore ACPG 2.09.468
4 133 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO P

Course N° 184 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 62 Antoine Smerilli CNPV 1.53.520
2 4 127 Mathys Libeau USO 1.54.641
3 1 122 Berenice Comby USO 1.54.884
4 2 112 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.55.862

Course N° 185 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 49 Thomas Coignon CNPV 1.49.522
2 4 5 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.49.754
3 1 45 Mathis Perdreau CMSG 1.50.031
4 3 48 William Bonnenfant CNPV 1.51.719

Course N° 186 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 125 Corentin Fremont USO 1.49.232
2 2 107 Eva Grenouilloux USF 1.49.341
3 4 80 Lou Dupuis RPV 1.55.201
4 3 58 Alexis Riviere CNPV 1.55.306

TN P1 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 211 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 133 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.59.785
2 1 48 William Bonnenfant CNPV 2.01.832
3 3 58 Alexis Riviere CNPV 2.01.956
4 2 80 Lou Dupuis RPV 2.02.944

Course N° 212 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 10 Tino Rethore ACPG 1.55.585
2 1 127 Mathys Libeau USO 1.55.707
3 2 122 Berenice Comby USO 1.56.820
4 3 112 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.58.130

Course N° 213 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 49 Thomas Coignon CNPV 1.44.291
2 3 101 Matteo Defosse USF 1.44.455
3 4 45 Mathis Perdreau CMSG 1.44.631
4 2 5 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.44.707

Course N° 214 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 125 Corentin Fremont USO 1.52.414
2 4 62 Antoine Smerilli CNPV 1.52.821
3 2 107 Eva Grenouilloux USF 1.54.653
4 3 18 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.55.474

TN P1 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 241 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 William Bonnenfant CNPV 1.51.599
2 2 112 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.52.616
3 3 58 Alexis Riviere CNPV 1.53.836
4 4 80 Lou Dupuis RPV 1.53.968

Course N° 242 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 133 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.52.877
2 3 122 Berenice Comby USO 1.56.284
1 10 Tino Rethore ACPG P
2 127 Mathys Libeau USO P

Course N° 243 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 62 Antoine Smerilli CNPV 1.48.491 5
2 1 5 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.49.080 3
3 3 107 Eva Grenouilloux USF 1.49.210 2
4 4 18 Louis Mouhot ASMB 3.03.940 1

Course N° 244 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 125 Corentin Fremont USO 1.47.067 34
2 1 49 Thomas Coignon CNPV 1.47.123 21
3 2 101 Matteo Defosse USF 1.48.088 13
4 3 45 Mathis Perdreau CMSG 1.48.156 8