TN P1 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 112 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 62 Antoine Smerilli CNPV 0.49.327
2 4 107 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.49.785
3 3 5 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.50.059
4 1 80 Lou Dupuis RPV 0.51.275

Course N° 113 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 133 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.49.480
2 2 18 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.50.526
3 4 48 William Bonnenfant CNPV 0.51.356
4 3 127 Mathys Libeau USO 0.51.504

Course N° 114 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 10 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.48.925
2 3 101 Matteo Defosse USF 0.49.061
3 2 58 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.51.238
4 1 45 Mathis Perdreau CMSG 0.51.638

Course N° 115 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 49 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.051
2 3 125 Corentin Fremont USO 0.48.333
3 2 122 Berenice Comby USO 0.49.883
4 4 112 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.53.045

TN P1 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 124 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.50.423
2 3 127 Mathys Libeau USO 0.51.270
3 4 45 Mathis Perdreau CMSG 0.51.402
4 2 58 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.51.723

Course N° 125 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.50.510
2 2 80 Lou Dupuis RPV 0.51.420
3 3 48 William Bonnenfant CNPV 0.51.543
4 4 112 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.51.744

Course N° 126 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 49 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.051
2 2 125 Corentin Fremont USO 0.48.713
3 4 122 Berenice Comby USO 0.49.212
4 3 133 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO

Course N° 127 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 10 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.48.574
2 2 101 Matteo Defosse USF 0.48.675
3 4 107 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.49.995
3 62 Antoine Smerilli CNPV P

TN P1 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 138 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 80 Lou Dupuis RPV 0.51.823
2 3 58 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.51.905
3 2 48 William Bonnenfant CNPV 0.52.053
4 4 112 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.13.670

Course N° 139 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.50.345
2 3 45 Mathis Perdreau CMSG 0.50.443
3 4 62 Antoine Smerilli CNPV 0.50.599
4 2 127 Mathys Libeau USO 1.17.531

Course N° 140 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 133 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.50.171 5
2 1 122 Berenice Comby USO 0.50.560 3
3 2 107 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.50.791 2
4 3 18 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.50.900 1

Course N° 141 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 49 Thomas Coignon CNPV 0.48.278 34
2 4 125 Corentin Fremont USO 0.48.667 21
3 2 10 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.48.992 13
4 3 101 Matteo Defosse USF 0.49.207 8