Espoirs P4 - 333 mtres 2 - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 191 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 29 Ambroise Garot ASMV 0.52.202
2 4 91 Tania Boet-costa SIDB 0.52.883
3 2 117 Baptiste Blanchard USO 1.02.001
4 3 47 Elma Balaabi-vadius CNPV 1.06.143

Course N° 192 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 100 Alexis Coilliaux USF 0.47.970
2 3 110 Bachar M hamdia USF 0.53.433
3 1 31 Charlotte Heran ASMV 0.57.444
4 4 74 Lina Baghdadi RPV 1.00.319

Course N° 193 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 126 Vincent Tonnelier USO 0.53.562
2 1 41 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 0.55.911
3 4 28 Hacen Djaber ASMV 0.58.555
4 3 53 Elya Djouadi CNPV 1.06.318
5 2 97 Eyad Benahmed USF 1.11.412

Course N° 194 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 115 Leonie Vanbesien USF 0.59.346
2 1 55 Celia Laundos CNPV 0.59.995
3 3 118 Marianne Blanchard USO 1.00.076
4 4 77 Laura Degouy RPV 1.17.298

Espoirs P4 - 333 mtres 2 - Demi-Finale

Course N° 219 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 28 Hacen Djaber ASMV 0.58.999
2 3 117 Baptiste Blanchard USO 0.59.639
3 2 74 Lina Baghdadi RPV 1.00.308
4 4 97 Eyad Benahmed USF 1.12.025
5 5 77 Laura Degouy RPV 1.13.480

Course N° 220 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 118 Marianne Blanchard USO 1.00.118
2 1 55 Celia Laundos CNPV 1.00.349
3 3 47 Elma Balaabi-vadius CNPV 1.04.352
4 4 53 Elya Djouadi CNPV 1.04.909

Course N° 221 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 100 Alexis Coilliaux USF 0.48.456
2 2 91 Tania Boet-costa SIDB 0.54.736
3 3 31 Charlotte Heran ASMV 0.58.025
4 4 115 Leonie Vanbesien USF 0.59.921

Course N° 222 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 110 Bachar M hamdia USF 0.50.901
2 1 29 Ambroise Garot ASMV 0.51.361
3 3 126 Vincent Tonnelier USO 0.58.602
4 4 41 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 1.04.487

Espoirs P4 - 333 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 249 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 47 Elma Balaabi-vadius CNPV 1.02.423
2 2 53 Elya Djouadi CNPV 1.07.992
3 4 77 Laura Degouy RPV 1.12.382
4 3 97 Eyad Benahmed USF 1.15.870

Course N° 250 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 118 Marianne Blanchard USO 0.58.783
2 1 28 Hacen Djaber ASMV 0.59.050
3 5 55 Celia Laundos CNPV 0.59.507
4 4 74 Lina Baghdadi RPV 1.01.891
5 2 117 Baptiste Blanchard USO 1.09.224

Course N° 251 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 41 Ernest Cunisse CMSG 0.55.243 5
2 3 115 Leonie Vanbesien USF 0.55.427 3
3 1 126 Vincent Tonnelier USO 0.56.394 2
4 2 31 Charlotte Heran ASMV 0.57.889 1

Course N° 252 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 91 Tania Boet-costa SIDB 0.51.159 34
2 3 29 Ambroise Garot ASMV 0.51.574 21
1 100 Alexis Coilliaux USF 5 DNF
2 110 Bachar M hamdia USF 5 P