Trophe National #2 - Neuilly sur Marne, France - 7 et 8 dcembre 2019

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
6STFRA10409200901Simon DefillonACPG
11STFRA22703200901Lea DuterqueASMB
16STFRA11305200901Erwan KonieczkoASMB
19STFRA12306200901Nathan MullerASMB
27STFRA10508200801Noe TondonASMB
37STFRA23001201001Isra GharsallaouiCGALE
38STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
39STFRA12911200601Arthur Touchet CrenCGALE
42STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
43STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
52STFRA11509200801Anael Degny-gnombleiCNPV
63STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
65STFRA21011200801Fanely BottinCVGH
75STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
76STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
88STFRA12702200801Camille BironSIDB
89STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
129STFRA12508200901Lucas MoindronUSO
132STFRA12704200801Mathias LavecchiaUSO

Espoirs P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA21906200802Astrid BoucherACPG
4STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
9STFRA11802201001Timeo LuguetACPG
20STFRA21911200901Cleo NassarASMB
22STFRA11909201001Thibault PoirierASMB
35STFRA11408200601Eric RamaASMV
40STFRA21408201001Camille CunisseCMSG
57STFRA10502200801Nicolas MoraCNPV
71STFRA20910200801Maryam NajimLGP
78STFRA11911200601Thomas DegouyRPV
86STFRA12306200801Ismail MesidovRPV
90STFRA23101201001Sara Boet-costaSIDB
92STFRA12706200801Raphael HeroldSIDB
93STFRA22005200902Jade JuanedaSIDB
99STFRA12609200801Lenny Clairvoyant-vautierUSF
104STFRA11707200701Alexis DomingosUSF
119STFRA11707200601Ian BourgouinUSO
121STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
124STFRA13008200703Noah DokouUSO

Espoirs P3

Num. UPID Nom Club
15STFRA11505201101Marius JeandelASMB
23STFRA22709200702Laura RossettiASMB
26STFRA12406201001Clement TondonASMB
30STFRA12510201102Octave GarotASMV
34STFRA12707201001Victor PochonASMV
36STFRA21501201001Meryem BouhoutCGALE
44STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
56STFRA11404201201Darren LedouxCNPV
69STFRA12607201001Nino KunaLGP
73STFRA13009201001Amine BaghadiRPV
84STFRA10212200901Roman LivernoisRPV
87STFRA11510201101Morgan MulaRPV
94STFRA12702201201Leo JuanedaSIDB
98STFRA11901200801Badis BrugvinUSF
105STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF
106STFRA12203200901Thibault EsseveriUSF
123STFRA12801200901Theotime DeillerUSO
134STFRA11508200602Antoine ReitchUSO

Espoirs P4

Num. UPID Nom Club
28STFRA10312200902Hacen DjaberASMV
29STFRA11904201001Ambroise GarotASMV
31STFRA22909200901Charlotte HeranASMV
41STFRA11706201301Ernest CunisseCMSG
47STFRA22508201201Elma Balaabi-vadiusCNPV
50STFRA20606201201Sirine Debar MonclairCNPV
53STFRA20503201201Elya DjouadiCNPV
55STFRA21811200801Celia LaundosCNPV
74STFRA21311201301Lina BaghdadiRPV
77STFRA22205201301Laura DegouyRPV
85STFRA12904201201Usman MejidovRPV
91STFRA20608201101Tania Boet-costaSIDB
97STFRA20511201201Eyad BenahmedUSF
100STFRA10506201001Alexis CoilliauxUSF
109STFRA11101201003Maxens LamblinUSF
110STFRA11909200801Bachar M hamdiaUSF
115STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF
117STFRA11110201201Baptiste BlanchardUSO
118STFRA22009200901Marianne BlanchardUSO
126STFRA10702200901Vincent TonnelierUSO

Open

Num. UPID Nom Club
13STFRA12209198902Arnaud GruatASMB
14STFRA12209198901Romain GruatASMB
17STFRA22806198401Ekaterina LitvinovaASMB
21STFRA10612200502Mathis PaicheurASMB
24STFRA12807200501Lucas RossettiASMB
25STFRA20801200301Manon SchnoebelenASMB
32STFRA22512200501Aziliz Le MineurASMV
33STFRA22409199901Enora Le MineurASMV
51STFRA10104199901Julien DebretCNPV
54STFRA11806197202Olivier FoucherCNPV
59STFRA21306200501Justine RiviereCNPV
60STFRA11601200401Julien RobertCNPV
67STFRA11411198901Aurelien GervaisCVGH
68STFRA22007200401Lea FayolleLGP
70STFRA22102200501Samantha KunaLGP
81STFRA10709200001Ryan DupuisRPV
103STFRA20911198701Iman Djamalil AyliUSF
111STFRA21805200401Maelys PueyoUSF

TN P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
5STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
10STFRA11511200201Tino RethoreACPG
18STFRA10908200601Louis MouhotASMB
45STFRA11305200301Mathis PerdreauCMSG
48STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
49STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
58STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
62STFRA10807199101Antoine SmerilliCNPV
80STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
101STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
107STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
112STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SabinUSF
122STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO
125STFRA12309199901Corentin FremontUSO
127STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO
133STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO

TN P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA22612200301Maiwenn ChauvinACPG
8STFRA12004200102Clement LievreACPG
12STFRA10801200601Matteo DuterqueASMB
61STFRA11201198601Damien SevelleCNPV
72STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
96STFRA20711200001Emma NoirotSIDB
113STGBR22802200701Alexandra SnowdonUSF
114STFRA12112198701Louidgi TisseurUSF
116STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
120STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
128STFRA12908200701Tymeo LibeauUSO
130STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO

TN P3

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
7STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
46STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
64STFRA11303200602Enzo AubinCVGH
66STFRA12709200502Nino D-agostinCVGH
79STFRA20206197801Delphine DupuisRPV
82STFRA20712198901Emilie GeoffroyRPV
83STFRA21807200401Lily GrossiRPV
95STFRA20502200401Margot LecerfSIDB
102STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
108STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
131STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO