TN Poule 3 - 1000 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 51 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.57.681
2 2 91 Lily Grossi RPV 1.59.578
3 1 114 Axel Khellaf USF 2.01.362
4 4 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB 2.19.863

Course N° 52 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.51.094
2 4 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.51.592
3 2 86 Delphine Dupuis RPV 1.56.835
4 1 98 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.57.844

Course N° 53 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 122 Gabin Carrie USO 1.50.684
2 4 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.56.604
3 3 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.58.761
4 1 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV 2.02.062

TN Poule 3 - 1000 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 64 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.55.026
2 3 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.56.499
3 4 98 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.58.965
4 2 86 Delphine Dupuis RPV 2.23.525

Course N° 65 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 122 Gabin Carrie USO 1.50.655
2 2 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.52.498
3 3 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.59.453
4 4 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 2.32.232

TN Poule 3 - 1000 mtres - Finale

Course N° 76 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 114 Axel Khellaf USF
2 3 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV
3 4 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB
1 91 Lily Grossi RPV P

Course N° 77 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.58.463 5
2 1 98 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.59.234 3
3 3 86 Delphine Dupuis RPV 2.00.124 2
4 4 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 2.02.630 1

Course N° 78 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.47.833 34
2 1 122 Gabin Carrie USO 1.48.224 21
3 2 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.48.584 13
4 4 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.57.512 8

TN Poule 3 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 92 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV 0.52.638
2 1 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 0.54.731
3 4 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB 0.54.785
4 2 86 Delphine Dupuis RPV 0.58.048

Course N° 93 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.53.606
2 4 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.53.728
3 2 91 Lily Grossi RPV 0.56.274
4 3 114 Axel Khellaf USF 0.56.794

Course N° 94 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 122 Gabin Carrie USO 0.52.567
2 3 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.776
3 4 98 Gregory Thenault RPV 0.56.384
4 2 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.03.256

TN Poule 3 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 107 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.53.459
2 1 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV 0.53.584
3 3 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.688
4 4 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB 0.54.861

Course N° 108 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 122 Gabin Carrie USO 0.52.762
2 2 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.52.920
3 4 91 Lily Grossi RPV 0.57.951
4 3 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.14.383

TN Poule 3 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 121 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 0.55.921
2 2 114 Axel Khellaf USF 0.57.003
3 1 98 Gregory Thenault RPV 0.57.709
4 3 86 Delphine Dupuis RPV 0.58.833

Course N° 122 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.55.313 5
2 2 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB 0.55.436 3
3 3 91 Lily Grossi RPV 0.55.581 2
4 4 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 0.55.645 1

Course N° 123 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 122 Gabin Carrie USO 0.52.243 34
2 2 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 0.52.345 21
3 4 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV 0.52.591 13
4 3 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 0.52.750 8

TN Poule 3 - 777 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 162 - Groupe A - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 122 Gabin Carrie USO 1.23.966
2 2 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.26.801
3 4 86 Delphine Dupuis RPV 1.34.144
4 1 98 Gregory Thenault RPV

Course N° 163 - Groupe A - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.28.291
3 2 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.29.677
4 4 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.48.881
1 91 Lily Grossi RPV P

Course N° 164 - Groupe A - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.24.057
2 2 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV 1.24.576
3 1 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.28.009
4 3 114 Axel Khellaf USF 1.29.820

TN Poule 3 - 777 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 189 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 122 Gabin Carrie USO 1.24.681
2 3 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.24.881
3 4 114 Axel Khellaf USF 1.31.127
4 2 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV 1.45.607

Course N° 190 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.25.985
2 3 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.27.075
3 2 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.29.282
4 4 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.52.608

TN Poule 3 - 777 mtres - Finale

Course N° 215 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.26.871
2 4 91 Lily Grossi RPV 1.30.801
3 1 86 Delphine Dupuis RPV 1.32.483
4 3 98 Gregory Thenault RPV 1.52.537

Course N° 216 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 55 Damien Sevelle CNPV 1.27.587 5
2 4 90 Emilie Geoffroy RPV 1.28.950 3
3 1 105 Margot Lecerf SIDB 1.30.411 2
4 2 114 Axel Khellaf USF 1.31.853 1

Course N° 217 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 129 Tymeo Libeau USO 1.23.090 34
2 1 122 Gabin Carrie USO 1.24.549 21
3 2 8 Enzo Herbreteau ACPG 1.24.794 13
4 4 48 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.30.523 8