Espoirs P2 - 500 mtres - Quarts de Finale

Course N° 173 - Groupe A - (1/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 34 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 1.01.005
2 5 20 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.03.401
3 1 126 Noah Dokou USO 1.05.132
4 2 2 Astrid Boucher ACPG 1.05.482
3 92 Roman Livernois RPV P

Course N° 174 - Groupe A - (2/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 35 Eric Rama ASMV 1.02.697
2 1 39 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.06.586
3 3 15 Lea Duterque ASMB 1.07.335
4 4 42 Camille Cunisse CMSG 1.08.745
5 5 24 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.25.548

Course N° 175 - Groupe A - (3/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 121 Ian Bourgouin USO 1.04.718
2 4 103 Raphael Herold SIDB 1.07.004
3 3 25 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.07.467
4 5 5 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.07.802
5 1 46 Meline Juppin CMSG 1.12.513

Course N° 176 - Groupe A - (4/4)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 11 Timeo Luguet ACPG 1.02.324
2 5 108 Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier USF 1.02.439
3 4 66 Lucie Bressoux LGP 1.04.139
4 1 22 Cleo Nassar ASMB 1.04.865
5 2 102 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 1.06.149

Espoirs P2 - 500 mtres - Demi-Finale

Course N° 199 - Groupe B - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 15 Lea Duterque ASMB 1.02.442
2 5 24 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.04.935
3 1 102 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 1.05.161
4 3 25 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.09.563
5 4 46 Meline Juppin CMSG 1.10.811

Course N° 200 - Groupe B - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 5 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.07.325
2 1 39 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.08.323
3 4 42 Camille Cunisse CMSG 1.10.167
4 5 92 Roman Livernois RPV 1.16.747
5 2 103 Raphael Herold SIDB 1.18.801

Course N° 201 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 34 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 1.01.063
2 2 108 Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier USF 1.03.026
3 5 126 Noah Dokou USO 1.06.189
4 4 22 Cleo Nassar ASMB 1.06.428
5 3 121 Ian Bourgouin USO 1.19.368

Course N° 202 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 35 Eric Rama ASMV 1.02.821
2 3 20 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.03.088
3 1 11 Timeo Luguet ACPG 1.03.281
4 4 66 Lucie Bressoux LGP 1.03.327
5 5 2 Astrid Boucher ACPG 1.05.426

Espoirs P2 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 226 - Groupe D - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 103 Raphael Herold SIDB 1.07.175
2 2 42 Camille Cunisse CMSG 1.08.665
3 1 25 Laura Rossetti ASMB 1.09.501
4 4 92 Roman Livernois RPV 1.10.106
5 3 46 Meline Juppin CMSG 1.13.060

Course N° 227 - Groupe C - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 15 Lea Duterque ASMB 1.02.705
2 2 24 Thibault Poirier ASMB 1.05.889
3 5 39 Meryem Bouhout CGALE 1.07.222
4 4 5 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.07.694
5 3 102 Sara Boet-costa SIDB 1.18.128

Course N° 228 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 66 Lucie Bressoux LGP 1.04.008 3
2 2 2 Astrid Boucher ACPG 1.04.674 2
3 3 126 Noah Dokou USO 1.07.015 1
4 4 22 Cleo Nassar ASMB 1.07.677
5 5 121 Ian Bourgouin USO 1.22.061

Course N° 229 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 11 Timeo Luguet ACPG 1.03.508 34
2 3 108 Lenny Clairvoyant-vautier USF 1.03.793 21
3 4 20 Erwan Konieczko ASMB 1.04.266 13
4 2 35 Eric Rama ASMV 1.04.638 8
5 1 34 Enzo Quilliet ASMV 1.04.847 5