Trophe National #1 - Reims, France - 9 et 10 novembre 2019

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs P1

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA11111200601Maxime BoutinACPG
7STFRA10409200901Simon DefillonACPG
9STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
21STFRA12306200901Nathan MullerASMB
29STFRA10508200801Noe TondonASMB
40STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
41STFRA12911200601Arthur Touchet CrenCGALE
44STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
45STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
51STFRA11509200801Anael Degny-gnombleiCNPV
57STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
59STFRA21011200801Fanely BottinCVGH
77STFRA11012200801Lenzo SoldatOAST
81STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
82STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
94STFRA12306200801Ismail MesidovRPV
100STFRA12702200801Camille BironSIDB
101STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
104STFRA22005200902Jade JuanedaSIDB
131STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO

Espoirs P2

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA21906200802Astrid BoucherACPG
5STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
11STFRA11802201001Timeo LuguetACPG
15STFRA22703200901Lea DuterqueASMB
20STFRA11305200901Erwan KonieczkoASMB
22STFRA21911200901Cleo NassarASMB
24STFRA11909201001Thibault PoirierASMB
25STFRA22709200702Laura RossettiASMB
34STFRA12510200801Enzo QuillietASMV
35STFRA11408200601Eric RamaASMV
39STFRA21501201001Meryem BouhoutCGALE
42STFRA21408201001Camille CunisseCMSG
46STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
66STFRA22302200901Lucie BressouxLGP
70STFRA20910200801Maryam NajimLGP
92STFRA10212200901Roman LivernoisRPV
102STFRA23101201001Sara Boet-costaSIDB
103STFRA12706200801Raphael HeroldSIDB
108STFRA12609200801Lenny Clairvoyant-vautierUSF
121STFRA11707200601Ian BourgouinUSO
126STFRA13008200703Noah DokouUSO

Espoirs P3

Num. UPID Nom Club
19STFRA11505201101Marius JeandelASMB
28STFRA12406201001Clement TondonASMB
32STFRA11208200901Gabriel LeroyASMV
33STFRA12707201001Victor PochonASMV
43STFRA11706201301Ernest CunisseCMSG
52STFRA11404201201Darren LedouxCNPV
65STFRA11407200901Sahel PiedfortCVGH
68STFRA12607201001Nino KunaLGP
79STFRA13009201001Amine BaghadiRPV
80STFRA21311201301Lina BaghdadiRPV
83STFRA10811200601Clovis ChauvetRPV
84STFRA22205201301Laura DegouyRPV
85STFRA11911200601Thomas DegouyRPV
89STFRA12711201101Max GaultierRPV
93STFRA12904201201Usman MejidovRPV
95STFRA11510201101Morgan MulaRPV
111STFRA12712200701Thomas EseverriUSF
112STFRA12203200901Thibault EsseveriUSF
119STFRA22103201201Leonie VanbesienUSF
123STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
125STFRA22101201001Flore DelahayeUSO

Open

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA12901198801Christophe BlouinACPG
14STFRA10706200601Pierre ThierryACPG
17STFRA12209198902Arnaud GruatASMB
18STFRA12209198901Romain GruatASMB
23STFRA10612200502Mathis PaicheurASMB
26STFRA12807200501Lucas RossettiASMB
27STFRA20801200301Manon SchnoebelenASMB
30STFRA22512200501Aziliz Le MineurASMV
31STFRA22409199901Enora Le MineurASMV
36STFRA11708200301Amine SabasASMV
54STFRA21306200501Justine RiviereCNPV
58STFRA11303200602Enzo AubinCVGH
60STFRA10209200001Tom BouttierCVGH
61STFRA12709200502Nino D-agostinCVGH
62STFRA11411198901Aurelien GervaisCVGH
67STFRA22007200401Lea FayolleLGP
69STFRA22102200501Samantha KunaLGP
88STFRA10709200001Ryan DupuisRPV
97STFRA20812199001Jodie StoesselRPV
110STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF

TN Poule 1

Num. UPID Nom Club
6STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
13STFRA13004200102Tom SupiotACPG
37STFRA12304199801Kevin AudemardCGALE
38STFRA10304200301Timothe AudemardCGALE
49STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
53STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
56STFRA10807199101Antoine SmerilliCNPV
73STFRA10101198501Mathias CourtevilleOAST
74STFRA10508198601Cedric DelamarreOAST
76STFRA12610200401Jean NoelOAST
78STFRA11208200301Gabriel VoletOAST
99STFRA10707200401Tawan ThomasRPV
107STBEL10509200201Thibault FostierSTKG
109STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
113STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
124STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO
127STFRA12309199901Corentin FremontUSO
128STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO
132STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO

TN Poule 2

Num. UPID Nom Club
10STFRA12004200102Clement LievreACPG
12STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
16STFRA10801200601Matteo DuterqueASMB
47STFRA11305200301Mathis PerdreauCMSG
50STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
64STFRA23004200101Anais MiusCVGH
71STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
72STFRA22812200501Angelica BonomoOAST
75STFRA12208200601Herwan MespreuveOAST
87STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
96STFRA12109196801Armand RobinRPV
106STFRA20711200001Emma NoirotSIDB
115STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SabinUSF
116STGBR22802200701Alexandra SnowdonUSF
117STFRA12112198701Louidgi TisseurUSF
118STFRA10908199801Leonardo TowUSF
120STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
130STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO

TN Poule 3

Num. UPID Nom Club
4STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
8STFRA12406200601Enzo HerbreteauACPG
48STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
55STFRA11201198601Damien SevelleCNPV
63STFRA22511200401Elyse Grandin DelaunayCVGH
86STFRA20206197801Delphine DupuisRPV
90STFRA20712198901Emilie GeoffroyRPV
91STFRA21807200401Lily GrossiRPV
98STFRA10302198201Gregory ThenaultRPV
105STFRA20502200401Margot LecerfSIDB
114STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
122STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
129STFRA12908200701Tymeo LibeauUSO