Trophée National #4 - Grenoble, France - 12 et 13 février 2022

Liste des patineurs

Espoirs P1

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
2 STFRA22512200901 Chiron Faustine ACPG
10 STFRA11801201301 Chambon-laurey Antoine ASMB
16 STFRA11505201101 Jeandel Marius ASMB
21 STFRA21911200901 Nassar Cleo ASMB
23 STFRA11909201001 Poirier Thibault ASMB
27 STFRA21501201001 Bouhout Meryem CGALE
33 STFRA21408201001 Cunisse Camille CMSG
37 STFRA20810201001 Juppin Meline CMSG
42 STFRA11404201201 Ledoux Darren CNPV
46 STFRA22302200901 Bressoux Lucie LGP
52 STSUI22104201101 Sviridova Marina LST
65 STFRA23101201001 Boet-costa Sara SIDB
81 STFRA22103201201 Vanbesien Leonie USF
86 STFRA10502201201 Carrie Louis USO
96 STFRA12002201101 Terlain Armand USO

Espoirs P2

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
1 STFRA21507201401 Chiron De La Casiniere Elise ACPG
12 STFRA11410201101 Grisier Eliot ASMB
29 STFRA21911201201 Jalel Yasmine CGALE
30 STFRA11302201001 Jalel Youssef CGALE
34 STFRA11706201301 Cunisse Ernest CMSG
47 STFRA12712201001 Mallen Noan LGP
66 STFRA20608201101 Boet-costa Tania SIDB
69 STFRA12702201201 Juaneda Leo SIDB
72 STFRA11310201201 Arcade Ethan USF
73 STFRA10511201201 Benahmed Eyad USF
79 STFRA12908201301 Hoang Lam USF
88 STFRA13009201401 Dubois Kenzo USO

Open

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
6 STFRA10707199901 Hudon Corentin ACPG
14 STFRA12209198902 Gruat Arnaud ASMB
15 STFRA12209198901 Gruat Romain ASMB
25 STFRA11708200301 Sabas Amine ASMV
38 STFRA22706200601 Albrile Clara CNPV
41 STFRA22409199901 Le Mineur Enora CNPV
49 STSUI21306200001 Favia Romane LST
61 STFRA12511200601 Thomas Chayan RPV
67 STFRA12706200801 Herold Raphael SIDB
78 STFRA12712200701 Eseverri Thomas USF

TN-1

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
3 STFRA11804200501 Chiron Nathan ACPG
9 STFRA13004200301 Berthelot Romain ASMB
11 STFRA10111200301 Combescot Tom ASMB
19 STFRA10908200601 Mouhot Louis ASMB
40 STFRA12108199901 Coignon Thomas CNPV
45 STFRA11010200201 Grall Matheo CVGH
50 STSUI11001200201 Metraux Thibault LST
51 STSUI12311199201 Moret Raphael LST
62 STFRA10707200401 Thomas Tawan RPV
70 STFRA10807199101 Smerilli Antoine SIDB
71 STBEL10509200201 Fostier Thibault STKG
76 STFRA11110200201 Defosse Matteo USF
82 STFRA11602200401 Bastier Etienne USO
83 STFRA11804200601 Bastier Simon USO
85 STFRA11205200701 Carrie Gabin USO
87 STFRA23005200601 Comby Berenice USO
89 STFRA12704200801 Lavecchia Mathias USO
91 STFRA12908200701 Libeau Tymeo USO
94 STFRA20812200801 Ngo Mouaha Lisa-victoria USO
95 STFRA10609200601 Tekam Franck Edward Julien USO

TN-2

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
4 STFRA11210200801 Favre Baptiste ACPG
5 STFRA12406200601 Herbreteau Enzo ACPG
7 STFRA23108200601 Langevin Maiwenn ACPG
8 STFRA20911200501 Supiot Lola ACPG
13 STFRA22208200601 Grisot Ines ASMB
20 STFRA12306200901 Muller Nathan ASMB
22 STFRA10612200502 Paicheur Mathis ASMB
26 STFRA12304199801 Audemard Kevin CGALE
28 STFRA23001201001 Gharsallaoui Isra CGALE
31 STFRA13005200801 Martin Amaury Lucas CGALE
35 STFRA10309200801 Cunisse Paulin CMSG
44 STFRA12709200502 D-agostin Nino CVGH
53 STSUI21910200401 Turunen Alexia LST
56 STFRA10707200801 Calanca Elio RPV
58 STFRA20108200501 Dupuis Lou RPV
63 STFRA12702200801 Biron Camille SIDB
74 STFRA11901200801 Brugvin Badis USF
80 STFRA12112198701 Tisseur Louidgi USF
90 STFRA12211200401 Libeau Mathys USO
93 STFRA11707198901 Moulineau Erwan USO

TN-3

Num. UPID Nom Prénom Club
17 STFRA11305200901 Konieczko Erwan ASMB
18 STFRA12903200901 Mouhot Augustin ASMB
32 STFRA12911200601 Touchet Cren Arthur CGALE
36 STFRA12701200901 Juppin Baptiste CMSG
39 STFRA20908200601 Aussenard Louise CNPV
43 STFRA11409200901 Tomimitsu Leonard CNPV
48 STFRA22005198301 Varetta Katia LGP
57 STFRA12701201101 Calanca Timeo RPV
60 STFRA10302198201 Thenault Gregory RPV
64 STFRA10808200701 Boet-costa Luc SIDB
68 STFRA22005200902 Juaneda Jade SIDB
77 STFRA12203200901 Eseverri Thibault USF
92 STFRA12508200901 Moindron Lucas USO