Jeune 2 - 333 mètres - Séries

Course N° 5 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 80 Ewan Dorazio OAST 0.45.190
2 1 43 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.47.520
3 4 33 Nesrine Laffy CGALE 0.59.770
4 3 63 Maryam Najim LGP 1.04.980
5 2 36 Victoria Masciave CGALE 1.07.220

Course N° 6 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 31 Achille Hazart CGALE 0.48.640
2 6 61 Samantha Kuna LGP 0.53.430
3 3 25 Anais Gadoum CGALE 0.54.210
4 4 26 Celina Gadoum CGALE 1.00.790
5 5 37 Guillaume Mirande CGALE 1.02.230
6 2 82 Louna Dorazio OAST NTE

Jeune 2 - 333 mètres - Finale

Course N° 21 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 36 Victoria Masciave CGALE 0.59.590
2 2 26 Celina Gadoum CGALE 1.00.920
3 3 37 Guillaume Mirande CGALE 1.07.300
4 1 33 Nesrine Laffy CGALE 1.07.740
4 63 Maryam Najim LGP DNF
6 82 Louna Dorazio OAST DNS

Course N° 22 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 80 Ewan Dorazio OAST 0.45.180
2 2 43 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.54.120
3 4 61 Samantha Kuna LGP 0.54.470
4 5 25 Anais Gadoum CGALE 0.54.590
5 3 31 Achille Hazart CGALE 1.06.420

Jeune 2 - 222 mètres - Séries

Course N° 37 - Groupe A - (1/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 80 Ewan Dorazio OAST NTE
2 3 31 Achille Hazart CGALE NTE
3 2 61 Samantha Kuna LGP NTE
4 5 37 Guillaume Mirande CGALE NTE
5 4 33 Nesrine Laffy CGALE NTE

Course N° 38 - Groupe A - (2/2)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 43 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.32.270
2 3 25 Anais Gadoum CGALE 0.36.530
3 6 63 Maryam Najim LGP 0.36.950
4 2 36 Victoria Masciave CGALE 0.37.620
5 1 26 Celina Gadoum CGALE 0.41.970
5 82 Louna Dorazio OAST DNS

Jeune 2 - 222 mètres - Finale

Course N° 54 - Groupe B - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 37 Guillaume Mirande CGALE 0.38.080
2 5 63 Maryam Najim LGP 0.38.210
3 1 36 Victoria Masciave CGALE 0.38.420
4 4 33 Nesrine Laffy CGALE 0.41.520
5 2 26 Celina Gadoum CGALE 0.41.900

Course N° 55 - Groupe A - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 80 Ewan Dorazio OAST 0.30.970
2 2 43 Arthur Touchet Cren CGALE 0.31.570
3 5 31 Achille Hazart CGALE 0.33.770
4 3 61 Samantha Kuna LGP 0.34.830
5 4 25 Anais Gadoum CGALE 0.36.870