Troisime Open du Mouchoir - Cholet, France - samedi 18 novembre 2017

Liste des patineurs

Lames Acier

Num. UPID Nom Club
5STFRA11111200601Maxime BoutinACPG
6STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
15STFRA11503200801Killian FoucheACPG
20STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
30STFRA10903200501Lucas RondelACPG
40STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
42STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
53STFRA21306200501Justine RiviereCNPV
61STFRA22812200501Angelica BonomoOAST
65STFRA12208200601Herwan MespreuveOAST
68STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
71STFRA21807200401Lily GrossiRPV
72STFRA12511200601Chayan ThomasRPV
80STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
84STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO
85STFRA12908200701TymEo LibeauUSO

Lames Argent

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA11009200201Martin BelloirACPG
8STFRA22612200301Maiwenn ChauvinACPG
16STFRA22705200501Louna FoucheACPG
19STFRA12009199901Marius LacotteACPG
21STFRA12609198801Julien LarousseACPG
23STFRA12004200102Clement LievreACPG
25STFRA20402200401Cloe OllivierACPG
33STFRA13004200102Tom SupiotACPG
36STFRA11009200101Lucas DemolinisASMV
38STFRA11308200201Loeiz Le DouarinASMV
48STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
51STFRA22608200201Laura NogueiraCNPV
52STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
55STFRA21802200001Jessica Bessa De AlmeidaCVGH
57STFRA10902200501Noa Lefort-vendangeCVGH
58STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
69STFRA10311200202Matheo CalancaRPV
70STFRA10503200601Swan DiengRPV
73STFRA10305200301Noah BuffetUSF
74STFRA11201200301Lucas CatherineUSF
75STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
82STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO

Lames Bronze

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA12901198801Christophe BlouinACPG
7STFRA12512200601Lucas ChauvinACPG
10STFRA20608200301Flavie CochetACPG
13STFRA10604200402Nora ErnestACPG
14STFRA11904199801Jessy FlechetACPG
27STFRA12502200001Kevin PitonACPG
31STFRA12309200301Mathys RondelACPG
32STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
35STFRA12808200201Francois BonnandASMV
37STFRA13110200201Tancrede DervilleASMV
41STFRA11808200301Maxens GillesCMSG
44STFRA11305200301Mathis PerdreauCMSG
47STFRA21009198801Elodie BatsimbaCNPV
49STFRA10505199901Quentin CoignonCNPV
59STFRA13010200302Pierre Alain BoivinOAST
60STFRA21404200402Elena BonomaOAST
66STFRA12610200401Jean NoelOAST
76STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
77STFRA10903196301Christophe GirardUSF
79STFRA12112198701Louidgi TisseurUSF
81STFRA20302200601Romane ChaudeauUSO
87STFRA21105199901Lucy RyleyUSO
88STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO

Lames Fer

Num. UPID Nom Club
4STFRA21906200802Astrid BoucherACPG
9STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
11STFRA10409200901Simon DefillonACPG
12STFRA10503200901Bastien DerouetACPG
18STFRA12406200601Enzo HerbreteauACPG
29STFRA20708200601Lea RondelACPG
34STFRA21908201201Christelle YangACPG
39STFRA12510200801Enzo QuillietASMV
43STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
45STFRA20208200501ChloE QuetierCMSG
46STFRA20904200801Manon QuetierCMSG
54STFRA11409200901Leonard TomimitsuCNPV
78STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
83STFRA12801200901Theotime DeillerUSO

Lames Or

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA12204200001Mathieu BelloirACPG
17STFRA10303200301Keny GrandjeanACPG
22STFRA12511200001Evan Le BouillACPG
24STFRA11709199801Tanguy LievreACPG
26STFRA10610199901Jacques OllivierACPG
28STFRA11511200201Tino RethoreACPG
50STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
56STFRA11010200201Matheo GrallCVGH
62STFRA10101198501Mathias CourtevilleOAST
63STFRA10508198601Cedric DelamarreOAST
64STFRA10210199501Cedric GlaudaOAST
67STFRA11208200301Gabriel VoletOAST
86STFRA12604198801Loic MeunierUSO