Trophe National #3 - Reims, France - dimanche 3 dcembre 2017

Liste des patineurs

Junior A B Senior mixte

Num. UPID Nom Club
10STFRA12609198801Julien LarousseACPG
12STFRA13004200102Tom SupiotACPG
26STFRA21112200101Lea CanteroCGALE
27STFRA21704199501Lydia GiacominiCGALE
28STFRA21407200101Aurelie Gaelle LevequeCGALE
39STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCNPV
41STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
42STFRA21802200001Jessica Bessa De AlmeidaCVGH
48STFRA10104200001Adam HazetLGP
49STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
51STFRA11207199601Sofiane BendrissRPV
56STFRA13008199401Corentin CatoireRPV
58STFRA13011197501Benoit DollezRPV
67STFRA12109196801Armand RobinRPV
74STFRA20711200001Emma NoirotSIDB
76STFRA20107200001Claire SagetSIDB
81STFRA10304200101Jules RatierUSF
88STFRA12309199901Corentin FremontUSO

Junior C mixte

Num. UPID Nom Club
4STFRA22612200301Maiwenn ChauvinACPG
8STFRA10303200301Keny GrandjeanACPG
14STFRA13004200301Romain BerthelotASMB
17STFRA10111200301Tom CombescotASMB
20STFRA22505200401Laura LidyASMB
21STFRA12612200301Jules MagnenetASMB
24STFRA10304200301Timothe AudemardCGALE
25STFRA20901200401Eva CanteroCGALE
32STFRA11808200301Maxens GillesCMSG
35STFRA11305200301Mathis PerdreauCMSG
38STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
40STFRA22608200201Laura NogueiraCNPV
45STFRA21407200301Lea HauguelCVGH
54STFRA10311200202Matheo CalancaRPV
77STBEL10509200201Thibault FostierSTKG
78STFRA11201200301Lucas CatherineUSF
79STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
83STFRA12711200301Arthur VanbesienUSF
84STFRA11602200401Etienne BastierUSO
93STFRA10901200401Alexander RyleyUSO

Junior D mixte

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
5STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
7STFRA22705200501Louna FoucheACPG
11STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
36STFRA20208200501ChloE QuetierCMSG
46STFRA10902200501Noa Lefort-vendangeCVGH
60STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
64STFRA21807200401Lily GrossiRPV
70STFRA10707200401Tawan ThomasRPV
80STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
82STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SabinUSF
85STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
87STFRA20302200601Romane ChaudeauUSO
90STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO

Junior E mixte

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA11111200601Maxime BoutinACPG
3STFRA12512200601Lucas ChauvinACPG
6STFRA11503200801Killian FoucheACPG
9STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
15STFRA11511200801Bastien ChabodASMB
16STFRA22507200602Maude ChabodASMB
18STFRA12705200701Askar GalimovASMB
19STFRA22208200601Ines GrisotASMB
22STFRA10908200601Louis MouhotASMB
23STFRA12103200801Malo TillyASMB
29STFRA13005200801Amaury Lucas MartinCGALE
31STFRA10309200801Paulin CunisseCMSG
33STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
37STFRA20904200801Manon QuetierCMSG
43STFRA21011200801Fanely BottinCVGH
53STFRA10707200801Elio CalancaRPV
55STFRA12701201101Timeo CalancaRPV
69STFRA12511200601Chayan ThomasRPV
71STFRA12702200801Camille BironSIDB
72STFRA10808200701Luc Boet-costaSIDB
75STFRA22210200601Clarisse PlasseraudSIDB
86STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
89STFRA12704200801Mathias LavecchiaUSO
91STFRA12908200701TymEo LibeauUSO
92STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO
94STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO

Juniors A - U19 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Club
30STFRA20402200001Noelie RibasCGALE

Juniors B - U17 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Club
50STFRA11101200102Gabriel WillemeLGP
62STFRA11409200001Pierre Gace-jouenRPV

Juniors C - U15 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Club
44STFRA11010200201Matheo GrallCVGH
61STFRA12909200301Paul Gace - JouenRPV

Juniors D - U13 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Club
47STFRA22007200401Lea FayolleLGP

Juniors D - U13 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Club
57STFRA10503200601Swan DiengRPV

Juniors E - U11 Dames

Num. UPID Nom Club
34STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
65STFRA22010200801Cyrielle JacqueminetRPV

Juniors E - U11 Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Club
13STFRA12004200701Yanis BendrissASMB
52STFRA10908201601Yanis BouallouRPV
73STFRA12706200801Raphael HeroldSIDB

Seniors Dames

Num. UPID Nom Club
59STFRA20206197801Delphine DupuisRPV
63STFRA20712198901Emilie GeoffroyRPV
66STFRA20309198501Caroline LambertRPV

Seniors Hommes

Num. UPID Nom Club
68STFRA10302198201Gregory ThenaultRPV