ConfirmesPoule2 - 500 mtres 2 - Sries

Course N° 87 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 13 Marius Lacotte ACPG 0.54.010
2 4 44 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.54.100
3 2 53 Tom Bouttier CVGH 0.57.020
4 5 31 Eline Van Loke BSC 1.00.910
5 3 104 Erwan Moulineau USO FNT

Course N° 88 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 96 Leo Laloge USO 0.54.020
2 3 61 Katia Varetta LGP 0.59.050
3 4 91 Alice Desgardin USO 1.00.260
4 5 18 Tom Supiot ACPG FNT
2 63 Emma Noirot SIDB DNF

Course N° 89 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 56 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.55.080
3 5 27 Lucas Demolinis ASMV 0.56.390
4 1 74 Theo Martin USF 1.00.380
5 3 43 Laura Nogueira CNPV 1.09.600
4 69 Matteo Defosse USF P

Course N° 90 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 102 Loic Meunier USO 0.54.950
2 2 67 Noah Buffet USF 0.55.610
3 3 94 Esther Gilbert USO 0.58.490
4 5 68 Lucas Catherine USF 1.00.150
5 4 15 Clement Lievre ACPG

ConfirmesPoule2 - 500 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 100 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 18 Tom Supiot ACPG 0.54.360 4
2 3 104 Erwan Moulineau USO 0.54.690 3
3 1 15 Clement Lievre ACPG 0.56.610 2

Course N° 101 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 31 Eline Van Loke BSC 1.01.150 8
2 2 74 Theo Martin USF 1.01.280 7
3 1 91 Alice Desgardin USO 1.01.650 6
4 4 43 Laura Nogueira CNPV 5

Course N° 102 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 53 Tom Bouttier CVGH 0.57.480 12
2 3 61 Katia Varetta LGP 0.58.990 11
3 2 94 Esther Gilbert USO 0.59.080 10
4 4 68 Lucas Catherine USF 1.00.290 9

Course N° 103 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 67 Noah Buffet USF 0.54.080 16
2 2 69 Matteo Defosse USF 0.55.610 15
3 1 56 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.56.300 14
4 4 27 Lucas Demolinis ASMV 0.56.860 13

Course N° 104 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 96 Leo Laloge USO 0.54.420 20
2 4 102 Loic Meunier USO 0.54.940 19
3 1 13 Marius Lacotte ACPG 0.55.020 18
4 3 44 Alexis Riviere CNPV 0.55.030 17