CAT2Poule2 - 333 mtres - Sries

Course N° 2 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.43.340
2 1 49 Enzo Aubin CVGH 0.43.480
3 4 81 Paul Blanchard USO 0.43.680
4 2 20 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.46.790
5 5 7 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.57.090

Course N° 3 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 88 Berenice Comby USO 0.43.180
2 1 105 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.43.720
3 4 55 Isaline Donnet CVGH 0.50.000
4 2 48 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.52.010

Course N° 4 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 84 Gabin Carrie USO 0.46.100
2 3 21 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.49.690
3 2 98 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.51.860
4 4 46 Dylan Simon CNPV 0.52.740
5 5 106 Orane Raine USO 1.02.670

CAT2Poule2 - 333 mtres - Finale

Course N° 14 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 20 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.48.260 5
2 2 48 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.51.310 4
3 5 106 Orane Raine USO 0.54.580 3
4 3 46 Dylan Simon CNPV 0.55.210 2
5 4 7 Faustine Chiron ACPG 0.58.470 1

Course N° 15 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 105 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.44.630 10
2 3 81 Paul Blanchard USO 0.45.270 9
3 5 98 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.45.730 8
4 2 21 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.49.050 7
5 4 55 Isaline Donnet CVGH 6 FNT

Course N° 16 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 88 Berenice Comby USO 0.42.360 14
2 4 49 Enzo Aubin CVGH 0.44.560 13
3 2 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.51.390 12
4 3 84 Gabin Carrie USO 11 FNT

CAT2Poule2 - 333 mtres 2 - Sries

Course N° 26 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 49 Enzo Aubin CVGH 0.44.990
2 5 20 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.47.430
3 1 55 Isaline Donnet CVGH 0.50.430
4 4 81 Paul Blanchard USO 0.54.470
5 2 46 Dylan Simon CNPV 0.55.670

Course N° 27 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 88 Berenice Comby USO 0.42.030
2 5 84 Gabin Carrie USO 0.44.290
3 1 98 Mathias Lavecchia USO 0.44.940
4 4 21 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.49.320
5 2 7 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.19.850

Course N° 28 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.44.590
2 1 105 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.44.870
3 4 48 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.45.610
4 3 106 Orane Raine USO 1.02.810

CAT2Poule2 - 333 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 38 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 81 Paul Blanchard USO 0.43.880 5
2 1 55 Isaline Donnet CVGH 0.48.720 4
3 4 106 Orane Raine USO 0.53.150 3
4 3 46 Dylan Simon CNPV 0.53.300 2
5 5 7 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.03.720 1

Course N° 39 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 49 Enzo Aubin CVGH 0.45.290 10
2 4 20 Bastien Chabod ASMB 0.47.660 9
3 5 21 Maude Chabod ASMB 0.49.690 8
4 3 48 Lina Zemir CNPV 0.52.260 7
1 98 Mathias Lavecchia USO 6 P

Course N° 40 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 88 Berenice Comby USO 0.42.380 14
2 4 105 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 0.44.770 13
3 2 84 Gabin Carrie USO 0.45.610 12
4 3 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 0.54.000 11

CAT2Poule2 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 50 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 84 Gabin Carrie USO 1.08.780 5
2 2 55 Isaline Donnet CVGH 1.16.230 4
3 3 46 Dylan Simon CNPV 1.18.910 3
4 4 106 Orane Raine USO 1.25.710 2
5 1 7 Faustine Chiron ACPG 1.32.210 1

Course N° 51 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 81 Paul Blanchard USO 1.07.280 10
2 3 48 Lina Zemir CNPV 1.08.440 9
3 5 98 Mathias Lavecchia USO 1.08.940 8
4 2 20 Bastien Chabod ASMB 1.09.770 7
5 1 21 Maude Chabod ASMB 1.11.270 6

Course N° 52 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 88 Berenice Comby USO 1.04.520 14
2 2 105 Lisa-victoria Ngo Mouaha USO 1.05.850 13
3 4 39 Louise Aussenard CNPV 1.06.260 12
4 3 49 Enzo Aubin CVGH 1.06.520 11