CAT2Poule1 - 500 mtres - Sries

Course N° 5 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 79 Simon Bastier USO 1.00.930
2 5 110 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.02.350
3 3 26 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.03.390
4 1 64 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 1.06.970
5 2 101 TymEo Libeau USO 1.13.080

Course N° 6 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 1.02.600
2 3 86 Romane Chaudeau USO 1.03.800
3 4 10 Killian Fouche ACPG 1.05.040
4 2 37 ChloE Quetier CMSG 1.07.630

Course N° 7 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 124 Fr Van Damme BSC 0.58.140
2 1 23 Ines Grisot ASMB 1.03.000
3 2 14 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.03.090
4 4 33 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.05.830
5 5 3 Maxime Boutin ACPG 1.06.490

CAT2Poule1 - 500 mtres - Finale

Course N° 17 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 101 TymEo Libeau USO 1.05.450 5
2 2 64 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 1.06.020 4
3 1 33 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1.06.220 3
4 4 3 Maxime Boutin ACPG 1.07.250 2
5 3 37 ChloE Quetier CMSG 1.18.910 1

Course N° 18 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 26 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.03.070 10
2 1 23 Ines Grisot ASMB 1.03.220 9
3 2 86 Romane Chaudeau USO 1.03.340 8
4 3 14 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.05.800 7
5 5 10 Killian Fouche ACPG 1.07.080 6

Course N° 19 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 124 Fr Van Damme BSC 0.57.890 14
2 2 79 Simon Bastier USO 0.59.410 13
3 4 110 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.01.230 12
4 3 5 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 1.01.500 11

CAT2Poule1 - 333 mtres - Sries

Course N° 29 - Groupe 1 - (1/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 124 Fr Van Damme BSC 0.39.150
2 1 23 Ines Grisot ASMB 0.41.890
3 4 86 Romane Chaudeau USO 0.42.180
4 2 33 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.44.320
5 3 3 Maxime Boutin ACPG 0.44.880

Course N° 30 - Groupe 1 - (2/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 79 Simon Bastier USO 0.41.300
2 4 26 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.42.140
3 2 14 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.43.160
4 3 64 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 0.44.820
5 1 37 ChloE Quetier CMSG 0.45.530

Course N° 31 - Groupe 1 - (3/3)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 110 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.40.800
2 3 101 TymEo Libeau USO 0.42.490
3 4 5 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 0.42.710
4 2 10 Killian Fouche ACPG 0.44.230

CAT2Poule1 - 333 mtres - Finale

Course N° 41 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 64 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 0.43.860 5
2 1 10 Killian Fouche ACPG 0.44.170 4
3 5 37 ChloE Quetier CMSG 0.44.850 3
4 4 3 Maxime Boutin ACPG 0.45.160 2
5 2 33 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 0.45.220 1

Course N° 42 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 26 Louis Mouhot ASMB 0.41.870 10
2 4 5 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 0.42.030 9
3 2 86 Romane Chaudeau USO 0.42.730 8
4 3 101 TymEo Libeau USO 0.43.840 7
5 5 14 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 0.43.980 6

Course N° 43 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 124 Fr Van Damme BSC 0.39.500 14
2 4 23 Ines Grisot ASMB 0.42.140 13
3 3 79 Simon Bastier USO 0.50.740 12
4 2 110 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 0.50.730 11

CAT2Poule1 - 500 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 53 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 64 Clarisse Plasseraud SIDB 1.05.490 5
2 1 3 Maxime Boutin ACPG 1.06.730 4
3 4 10 Killian Fouche ACPG 1.07.160 3
4 5 37 ChloE Quetier CMSG 1.09.490 2
5 2 33 Baptiste Juppin CMSG 1 FNT

Course N° 54 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 26 Louis Mouhot ASMB 1.03.950 10
2 1 101 TymEo Libeau USO 1.04.060 9
3 4 5 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 1.04.280 8
4 3 86 Romane Chaudeau USO 1.04.540 7
5 2 14 Maiwenn Langevin ACPG 1.04.910 6

Course N° 55 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 124 Fr Van Damme BSC 0.58.580 14
2 2 79 Simon Bastier USO 1.00.380 13
3 3 110 Franck Edward Julien Tekam USO 1.03.400 12
4 4 23 Ines Grisot ASMB 1.04.630 11