CAT1 - 500 mtres 2 - Sries

Course N° 32 - Groupe 1 - (1/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 78 Etienne Bastier USO 0.55.530
2 3 60 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.56.090
3 5 76 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.57.470
4 4 32 Maxens Gilles CMSG 1.02.550
5 1 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.05.500

Course N° 33 - Groupe 1 - (2/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 16 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 0.54.170
2 5 1 Nathan Bayle De Jess ACPG 0.57.400
3 3 6 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 0.59.510
4 1 11 Aurelie Frowijn ACPG 1.02.540
5 2 72 Axel Khellaf USF 1.04.310

Course N° 34 - Groupe 1 - (3/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 58 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.52.560
2 3 77 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.52.710
3 5 24 Laura Lidy ASMB 0.57.480
4 1 9 Flavie Cochet ACPG 0.58.840
5 4 103 Michelle Miot USO FNT

Course N° 35 - Groupe 1 - (4/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 25 Jules Magnenet ASMB 0.55.240
2 4 22 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.55.350
3 2 8 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.00.040
4 1 70 Benoit Delplace USF 1.07.430
5 5 95 Margaux Inge USO 1.26.130

Course N° 36 - Groupe 1 - (5/5)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 71 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.54.930
2 3 107 Alexander Ryley USO 0.56.930
3 4 100 Mathys Libeau USO 1.02.140
4 5 35 Simon Juppin CMSG 1.02.360
5 6 45 Justine Riviere CNPV 1.22.930
6 1 82 Lika Bonmarty USO 1.28.500

CAT1 - 500 mtres 2 - Finale

Course N° 44 - Groupe 5 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 70 Benoit Delplace USF 1.04.950 6
2 1 4 Romain Boutin ACPG 1.05.220 5
3 6 103 Michelle Miot USO 1.19.380 4
4 3 45 Justine Riviere CNPV 1.19.690 3
5 5 82 Lika Bonmarty USO 1.22.430 2
6 4 95 Margaux Inge USO 1.25.670 1

Course N° 45 - Groupe 4 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 100 Mathys Libeau USO 1.01.560 11
2 2 35 Simon Juppin CMSG 1.01.610 10
3 4 32 Maxens Gilles CMSG 1.01.920 9
4 3 11 Aurelie Frowijn ACPG 1.02.170 8
5 5 72 Axel Khellaf USF 1.04.780 7

Course N° 46 - Groupe 3 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 24 Laura Lidy ASMB 0.56.910 16
2 1 76 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.57.400 15
3 3 9 Flavie Cochet ACPG 0.57.890 14
4 5 8 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.58.200 13
5 4 6 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 0.58.400 12

Course N° 47 - Groupe 2 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 22 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.55.360 21
2 2 78 Etienne Bastier USO 0.55.630 20
3 3 60 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.56.920 19
4 5 1 Nathan Bayle De Jess ACPG 0.57.080 18
5 4 107 Alexander Ryley USO 1.03.140 17

Course N° 48 - Groupe 1 - (1/1)

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 58 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.52.770 26
2 3 16 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 0.52.970 25
3 2 77 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.53.180 24
4 5 25 Jules Magnenet ASMB 0.53.400 23
5 4 71 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.53.560 22