Challenge - Orlans, France - samedi 14 janvier 2017

Liste des patineurs

CAT1

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA12208200301Nathan Bayle De JessACPG
4STFRA13010200401Romain BoutinACPG
6STFRA22612200301Maiwenn ChauvinACPG
8STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
9STFRA20608200301Flavie CochetACPG
11STFRA21211200301Aurelie FrowijnACPG
16STFRA20402200401Cloe OllivierACPG
22STFRA10111200301Tom CombescotASMB
24STFRA22505200401Laura LidyASMB
25STFRA12612200301Jules MagnenetASMB
32STFRA11808200301Maxens GillesCMSG
35STFRA10212200301Simon JuppinCMSG
45STFRA21306200501Justine RiviereCNPV
58STFRA21407200301Lea HauguelCVGH
60STFRA10902200501Noa Lefort-vendangeCVGH
70STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
71STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
72STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
76STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SabinUSF
77STFRA12711200301Arthur VanbesienUSF
78STFRA11602200401Etienne BastierUSO
82STFRA20306200401Lika BonmartyUSO
95STFRA21004200401Margaux IngeUSO
100STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO
103STFRA23011200301Michelle MiotUSO
107STFRA10901200401Alexander RyleyUSO

CAT2Poule1

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STFRA11111200601Maxime BoutinACPG
5STFRA12512200601Lucas ChauvinACPG
10STFRA11503200801Killian FoucheACPG
14STFRA23108200601Maiwenn LangevinACPG
23STFRA22208200601Ines GrisotASMB
26STFRA10908200601Louis MouhotASMB
33STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
37STFRA20208200501ChloE QuetierCMSG
64STFRA22210200601Clarisse PlasseraudSIDB
79STFRA11804200601Simon BastierUSO
86STFRA20302200601Romane ChaudeauUSO
101STFRA12908200701TymEo LibeauUSO
110STFRA10609200601Franck Edward Julien TekamUSO
124STBEL11407200501Fr Van DammeBSC

CAT2Poule2

Num. UPID Nom Club
7STFRA22512200901Faustine ChironACPG
20STFRA11511200801Bastien ChabodASMB
21STFRA22507200602Maude ChabodASMB
39STFRA20908200601Louise AussenardCNPV
46STFRA12304200802Dylan SimonCNPV
48STFRA21512200601Lina ZemirCNPV
49STFRA11303200602Enzo AubinCVGH
55STFRA21610200501Isaline DonnetCVGH
81STFRA10402200801Paul BlanchardUSO
84STFRA11205200701Gabin CarrieUSO
88STFRA23005200601Berenice CombyUSO
98STFRA12704200801Mathias LavecchiaUSO
105STFRA20812200801Lisa-victoria Ngo MouahaUSO
106STFRA22809200602Orane RaineUSO

ConfirmesPoule1

Num. UPID Nom Club
12STFRA10303200301Keny GrandjeanACPG
17STFRA10610199901Jacques OllivierACPG
19STFRA13004200301Romain BerthelotASMB
30STBEL12111196501Geert DejongheBSC
47STFRA12908200101Jordan VioletCNPV
50STFRA10305200101Keven AubinCVGH
51STFRA11709199802Thomas BertinCVGH
52STFRA21802200001Jessica Bessa De AlmeidaCVGH
54STFRA12108199901Thomas CoignonCVGH
57STFRA21606199801Charlotte GuillerminCVGH
59STFRA12709199401Thibault JeanneCVGH
62STFRA10901200001Tom MoussieSIDB
66STFRA10807199101Antoine SmerilliSIDB
75STFRA10304200101Jules RatierUSF
92STFRA11909200001Clement DesgardinUSO
93STFRA12309199901Corentin FremontUSO
97STFRA12609198801Julien LarousseUSO
122STBEL10601199801David DanneelBSC
123STBEL11401200301Warre Van DammeBSC
126STFRA11511200201Tino RethoreACPG

ConfirmesPoule2

Num. UPID Nom Club
13STFRA12009199901Marius LacotteACPG
15STFRA12004200102Clement LievreACPG
18STFRA13004200102Tom SupiotACPG
27STFRA11009200101Lucas DemolinisASMV
31STBEL22411199401Eline Van LokeBSC
43STFRA22608200201Laura NogueiraCNPV
44STFRA10901199101Alexis RiviereCNPV
53STFRA10209200001Tom BouttierCVGH
56STFRA11010200201Matheo GrallCVGH
61STFRA22005198301Katia VarettaLGP
63STFRA20711200001Emma NoirotSIDB
67STFRA10305200301Noah BuffetUSF
68STFRA11201200301Lucas CatherineUSF
69STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
74STFRA12502200301Theo MartinUSF
91STFRA21909200001Alice DesgardinUSO
94STFRA21907200001Esther GilbertUSO
96STFRA10808200101Leo LalogeUSO
102STFRA12604198801Loic MeunierUSO
104STFRA11707198901Erwan MoulineauUSO

Fun

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA12901198801Christophe BlouinACPG
28STFRA13110200201Tancrede DervilleASMV
29STFRA11308200201Loeiz Le DouarinASMV
36STFRA11305200301Mathis PerdreauCMSG
38STFRA10306197701Ludovic QuetierCMSG
40STFRA21009198801Elodie BatsimbaCNPV
65STFRA20107200001Claire SagetSIDB
73STFRA11504197001Denis Le GuiffUSF
83STFRA20404200001Cecile BourgeoisUSO
89STFRA10908197701Emmanuel DeillerUSO
99STFRA22805197001Karine Le BecUSO
108STFRA21105199901Lucy RyleyUSO
109STFRA12304200101Antoine SablonUSO
125STFRA10903196301Christophe GirardUSF

Piou-Piou

Num. UPID Nom Club
34STFRA20810201001Meline JuppinCMSG
85STFRA10502201201Louis CarrieUSO
87STFRA21011200901Milhan ChevallierUSO
90STFRA12801200901Theotime DeillerUSO