Départs

Résultats

Course N° 111 : Finale 3000 m Relais Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 4.59.543
2 2 5.07.776
3 1 5.51.575

Course N° 110 : Finale 3000 m Relais Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 4.54.693
2 3 5.03.065
3 2 5.07.846

Course N° 109 : Finale 2000 m Relais Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 3.44.857
2 3 3.53.440
3 4 2 Maxime Boutin ACPG 3.59.602
4 1 FNT

Course N° 108 : Super Finale 1500 m SF Groupe 1 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 6 78 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 34
2 5 47 Charlotte Guillermin CVGH 21
3 4 56 Quentin Hayois LGP 2.40.958 13
4 2 64 Maryne Daffini RPV 2.43.086 8
5 3 24 Kevin Audemard CGALE 2.53.941 5
6 1 58 Sofiane Bendriss RPV 3.06.289 3

Course N° 107 : Super Finale 1500 m SF Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 89 Thomas Bertin USO 2.51.779 34
2 3 39 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 2.55.245 21
3 6 75 Tom Moussie SIDB 2.55.893 13
4 5 36 Noelie Ribas CGALE 2.59.780 8
5 1 49 Oceane Hauguel CVGH 3.07.189 5
6 4 15 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 3.23.352 3

Course N° 106 : Super Finale 1000 M SF Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 13 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.45.841 34
2 2 32 Aurelie Gaelle Leveque CGALE 1.45.899 21
3 4 28 Lea Cantero CGALE 1.50.166 13
4 6 55 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 1.50.254 8
5 1 40 Tom Bouttier CVGH 1.50.506 5
6 5 93 Leo Laloge USO 1.51.786 3

Course N° 105 : Super Finale 1000 M SF Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 6 10 Keny Grandjean ACPG 1.50.827 34
2 1 16 Tino Rethore ACPG 1.52.218 21
3 3 79 Noah Buffet USF 1.54.817 13
4 4 80 Matteo Defosse USF 1.55.771 8
5 2 86 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.58.544 5
6 5 20 Tom Combescot ASMB 2.00.677 3

Course N° 104 : Super Finale 1000 M SF Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 48 Lea Hauguel CVGH 1.52.410 34
2 5 27 Eva Cantero CGALE 1.56.839 21
3 3 14 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 2.00.447 13
4 1 5 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 2.02.046 8
5 6 37 Coralie Rival CGALE 2.02.419 5
6 2 31 Heba Laimene CGALE 2.06.158 3

Course N° 103 : Super Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 82 Eva Grenouilloux USF 1.30.070 34
2 1 52 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 1.30.569 21
3 6 18 Lola Supiot ACPG 1.31.706 13
4 5 85 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.34.714 8
5 4 6 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.34.833 5
6 7 97 Valentin Masson USO 1.37.714 3
7 2 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 1.44.838 2

Course N° 102 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 78 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.47.350 34
2 2 56 Quentin Hayois LGP 0.48.472 21
3 3 47 Charlotte Guillermin CVGH 0.49.619 13
4 4 58 Sofiane Bendriss RPV 0.52.953 8

Course N° 101 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 64 Maryne Daffini RPV 0.52.878 5
2 3 24 Kevin Audemard CGALE 0.54.196 3
3 2 29 Lydia Giacomini CGALE 0.54.687 2
4 4 102 Margot Seguin USO 0.55.740 1
5 5 34 Barbara Mogore CGALE 0.55.742

Course N° 100 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 89 Thomas Bertin USO 0.49.099 34
2 2 75 Tom Moussie SIDB 0.49.897 21
3 3 15 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 0.50.772 13
4 4 36 Noelie Ribas CGALE 0.51.018 8

Course N° 99 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 49 Oceane Hauguel CVGH 0.51.926 5
2 2 39 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 0.52.040 3
3 3 12 Marius Lacotte ACPG 0.52.902 2
4 4 63 Lucie Daffini RPV 0.55.831 1

Course N° 98 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 35 Romann Organde Postoly CGALE 0.59.612
2 3 74 Camille Braga-briquez SIDB 0.59.894
3 1 30 Soumaya Kherici CGALE 1.01.148

Course N° 97 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 13 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 0.52.046 34
2 4 28 Lea Cantero CGALE 0.52.694 21
3 2 40 Tom Bouttier CVGH 0.52.696 13
4 3 93 Leo Laloge USO 0.53.487 8

Course N° 96 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 55 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 5 NTE
2 2 76 Emma Noirot SIDB 3 NTE
3 4 51 Aelig Juhel CVGH 0.59.122 2
4 3 19 Tom Supiot ACPG 0.59.396 1

Course N° 94 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 5 32 Aurelie Gaelle Leveque CGALE 0.51.518
2 1 38 Keven Aubin CVGH 0.52.136
3 2 1 Thomas Archambeau ACPG 0.52.651
4 3 68 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 0.55.229
5 4 91 Alice Desgardin USO 0.58.744

Course N° 93 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 10 Keny Grandjean ACPG 0.52.288 34
2 2 16 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.53.242 21
3 4 79 Noah Buffet USF 0.56.287 13
4 3 80 Matteo Defosse USF 0.56.345 8

Course N° 92 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 86 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.58.116 5
2 2 25 Timothe Audemard CGALE 0.58.381 3
3 4 62 Enzo Cipresso RPV 1.01.008 2
4 1 20 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.09.312 1

Course N° 91 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 0.58.282
2 1 87 Etienne Bastier USO 0.58.433
3 2 67 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 1.02.037
4 4 26 Riad Benbrahim CGALE 1.04.210

Course N° 90 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 84 Theo Martin USF 1.00.752
2 2 83 Aymeric Jegou USF 1.00.801
3 3 101 Alexander Ryley USO 1.02.332

Course N° 89 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.53.299 34
2 2 27 Eva Cantero CGALE 0.55.510 21
3 4 14 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 0.57.610 13
4 3 5 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 0.58.976 8

Course N° 88 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 37 Coralie Rival CGALE 0.58.989 5
2 2 31 Heba Laimene CGALE 1.00.081 3
3 4 33 Cloe Leveque CGALE 1.04.004 2
4 3 7 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.07.077 1

Course N° 86 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 73 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.02.322
2 2 60 Enana Bondek RPV 1.03.559
3 4 9 Aurelie Frowijn ACPG 1.05.570
4 5 59 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.05.824
5 3 3 Camille Calendreau ACPG 1.18.926

Course N° 85 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.38.250 34
2 3 52 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.40.531 21
3 4 85 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.41.171 13
4 2 82 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.47.561 8

Course N° 84 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 6 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.41.655 5
2 4 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 0.42.206 3
3 1 97 Valentin Masson USO 0.42.347 2
4 3 90 Romane Chaudeau USO 0.42.741 1
5 5 65 Swan Dieng RPV 0.42.969

Course N° 83 : Finale 333 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 95 Mathys Libeau USO 0.42.970
2 2 88 Simon Bastier USO 0.44.190
3 1 2 Maxime Boutin ACPG 0.45.725

Course N° 82 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 78 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 0.48.454
2 4 58 Sofiane Bendriss RPV 0.52.760
3 1 24 Kevin Audemard CGALE 0.54.819
4 3 102 Margot Seguin USO 0.55.769
5 5 34 Barbara Mogore CGALE 0.55.772

Course N° 81 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 56 Quentin Hayois LGP 0.49.459
2 2 47 Charlotte Guillermin CVGH 0.49.461
3 1 64 Maryne Daffini RPV 0.49.952
4 3 29 Lydia Giacomini CGALE 0.54.480

Course N° 80 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 89 Thomas Bertin USO 0.45.585
2 2 36 Noelie Ribas CGALE 0.51.431
3 4 39 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 0.53.180
4 3 63 Lucie Daffini RPV 0.53.990

Course N° 79 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 75 Tom Moussie SIDB 0.50.408
2 4 15 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 0.51.100
3 2 49 Oceane Hauguel CVGH 0.51.734
4 3 12 Marius Lacotte ACPG 0.53.239

Course N° 78 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Leo Laloge USO 0.53.940
2 2 28 Lea Cantero CGALE 0.53.962
3 3 55 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 0.54.157
4 4 76 Emma Noirot SIDB 0.54.348

Course N° 77 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 13 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 0.51.776
2 2 40 Tom Bouttier CVGH 0.52.153
3 3 19 Tom Supiot ACPG 0.54.590
4 4 51 Aelig Juhel CVGH 0.58.005

Course N° 76 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 16 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.54.913
2 3 80 Matteo Defosse USF 0.56.336
3 2 20 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.56.900
4 4 25 Timothe Audemard CGALE 0.57.191

Course N° 75 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 10 Keny Grandjean ACPG 0.54.580
2 2 79 Noah Buffet USF 0.56.393
3 3 86 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.57.489
4 4 62 Enzo Cipresso RPV 1.10.541

Course N° 74 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 5 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 0.58.305
2 1 14 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 0.58.493
3 3 31 Heba Laimene CGALE 1.00.459
4 4 7 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.04.386

Course N° 73 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 48 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.54.075
2 3 27 Eva Cantero CGALE 0.56.114
3 1 37 Coralie Rival CGALE 0.58.510
4 4 33 Cloe Leveque CGALE 1.04.658

Course N° 72 : Demi Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 82 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.39.159
2 2 52 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.39.290
3 3 6 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.40.935
4 4 90 Romane Chaudeau USO 0.42.350
5 5 65 Swan Dieng RPV 0.43.395

Course N° 71 : Demi Finale 333 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 18 Lola Supiot ACPG NTE
2 3 85 Lou Ann Sabin USF NTE
3 1 97 Valentin Masson USO NTE
4 4 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG NTE

Course N° 70 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 75 Tom Moussie SIDB 0.50.170
2 2 36 Noelie Ribas CGALE 0.51.562
3 3 63 Lucie Daffini RPV 0.54.188

Course N° 69 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 89 Thomas Bertin USO 0.48.723
2 4 49 Oceane Hauguel CVGH 0.51.464
3 2 12 Marius Lacotte ACPG 0.52.141
4 1 30 Soumaya Kherici CGALE 1.01.999

Course N° 68 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 15 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 0.53.148
2 1 39 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 0.58.833
3 3 35 Romann Organde Postoly CGALE 1.08.206
4 4 74 Camille Braga-briquez SIDB 1.24.634

Course N° 67 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 93 Leo Laloge USO 0.53.059
2 4 28 Lea Cantero CGALE 0.53.090
3 3 38 Keven Aubin CVGH 0.53.313
4 1 1 Thomas Archambeau ACPG 0.53.378

Course N° 66 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 76 Emma Noirot SIDB 0.54.221
2 3 51 Aelig Juhel CVGH 0.58.646
3 2 32 Aurelie Gaelle Leveque CGALE FNT

Course N° 65 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 55 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 0.53.326
2 3 19 Tom Supiot ACPG 0.54.260
3 2 91 Alice Desgardin USO 0.57.139

Course N° 64 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 13 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 0.52.158
2 4 40 Tom Bouttier CVGH 0.52.859
3 3 68 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 0.54.981
1 92 Clement Desgardin USO P

Course N° 63 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 80 Matteo Defosse USF 0.57.419
2 4 62 Enzo Cipresso RPV 0.59.743
3 2 101 Alexander Ryley USO FNT
3 1 45 Matheo Grall CVGH FNT

Course N° 62 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 16 Tino Rethore ACPG 0.55.069
2 4 86 Arthur Vanbesien USF 0.58.042
3 3 87 Etienne Bastier USO 0.58.598
4 1 26 Riad Benbrahim CGALE FNT

Course N° 61 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 10 Keny Grandjean ACPG 0.55.027
2 1 25 Timothe Audemard CGALE 0.59.232
3 3 84 Theo Martin USF 0.59.241

Course N° 60 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 79 Noah Buffet USF 0.57.027
2 1 20 Tom Combescot ASMB 0.57.297
3 3 83 Aymeric Jegou USF 0.59.588
4 2 67 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 1.10.525

Course N° 59 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 27 Eva Cantero CGALE 0.59.757
2 1 7 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.02.011
3 2 60 Enana Bondek RPV 1.02.713
3 99 Michelle Miot USO DNS

Course N° 58 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 0.58.033
2 2 31 Heba Laimene CGALE 0.59.002
3 3 73 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.01.489

Course N° 57 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 14 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 0.56.914
2 1 37 Coralie Rival CGALE 0.57.141
3 2 9 Aurelie Frowijn ACPG 1.03.701
4 4 59 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.04.192

Course N° 56 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Lea Hauguel CVGH 0.57.155
2 2 33 Cloe Leveque CGALE 1.02.994
3 3 3 Camille Calendreau ACPG 1.03.632

Course N° 54 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 82 Eva Grenouilloux USF NTE
2 3 97 Valentin Masson USO NTE
3 4 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG
4 1 2 Maxime Boutin ACPG NTE

Course N° 53 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.38.343
2 2 52 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.39.498
3 4 90 Romane Chaudeau USO 0.42.912
4 3 88 Simon Bastier USO 0.43.384

Course N° 52 : Séries 333 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 6 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.41.848
2 1 65 Swan Dieng RPV 0.43.868
3 4 85 Lou Ann Sabin USF 0.47.329
4 2 95 Mathys Libeau USO 0.54.183

Course N° 51 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 78 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 1.44.661 34
2 2 47 Charlotte Guillermin CVGH 1.48.545 21
3 3 64 Maryne Daffini RPV 1.49.620 13
4 4 24 Kevin Audemard CGALE 1.54.053 8

Course N° 50 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 56 Quentin Hayois LGP 1.46.246 5
2 2 58 Sofiane Bendriss RPV 1.54.170 3
3 3 29 Lydia Giacomini CGALE 2.10.859 2
4 4 34 Barbara Mogore CGALE 1 NTE
5 5 102 Margot Seguin USO FNT

Course N° 49 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 89 Thomas Bertin USO 1.46.048 34
2 4 15 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 1.47.740 21
3 3 75 Tom Moussie SIDB 1.47.776 13
4 2 36 Noelie Ribas CGALE 1.50.608 8

Course N° 48 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 39 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1.58.175 5
2 2 49 Oceane Hauguel CVGH 2.00.641 3
3 3 12 Marius Lacotte ACPG 2.02.061 2
4 4 35 Romann Organde Postoly CGALE 2.14.082 1

Course N° 47 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 63 Lucie Daffini RPV 1.59.224
2 2 74 Camille Braga-briquez SIDB 2.05.248
3 3 30 Soumaya Kherici CGALE 2.11.633

Course N° 46 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 32 Aurelie Gaelle Leveque CGALE 1.44.715 34
2 1 13 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.44.842 21
3 4 55 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 1.51.343 13
4 2 38 Keven Aubin CVGH 1.52.876 8

Course N° 45 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 93 Leo Laloge USO 1.49.832 5
2 2 40 Tom Bouttier CVGH 1.50.138 3
3 3 19 Tom Supiot ACPG 1.50.654 2
4 4 76 Emma Noirot SIDB 1.55.597 1

Course N° 43 : Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 1 Thomas Archambeau ACPG 1.55.228
2 2 68 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 2.00.239
3 3 51 Aelig Juhel CVGH 2.01.694
4 4 91 Alice Desgardin USO 2.08.215

Course N° 42 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 10 Keny Grandjean ACPG 1.22.506 34
2 2 16 Tino Rethore ACPG 1.23.814 21
3 4 80 Matteo Defosse USF 1.28.495 13
4 3 79 Noah Buffet USF 1.31.026 8

Course N° 41 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 86 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.30.679 5
2 4 20 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.30.786 3
3 3 84 Theo Martin USF 1.36.827 2
4 2 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 1 FNT

Course N° 40 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 25 Timothe Audemard CGALE 1.31.429
2 2 83 Aymeric Jegou USF 1.33.763
3 3 67 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 1.37.190

Course N° 39 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 87 Etienne Bastier USO 1.33.018
2 2 62 Enzo Cipresso RPV 1.40.023
3 4 101 Alexander Ryley USO 1.40.826
4 3 26 Riad Benbrahim CGALE 1.46.507

Course N° 38 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Lea Hauguel CVGH 34
3 14 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 5 P
4 27 Eva Cantero CGALE 5 DNF
2 5 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 5 DNF

Course N° 37 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 37 Coralie Rival CGALE 1.34.177 5
2 4 31 Heba Laimene CGALE 1.37.010 3
3 2 7 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.41.887 2
4 3 33 Cloe Leveque CGALE 1.44.134 1

Course N° 35 : Finale 777 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 73 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.38.552
2 2 60 Enana Bondek RPV 1.39.645
3 3 59 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.39.762
4 5 3 Camille Calendreau ACPG 1.43.268
5 4 9 Aurelie Frowijn ACPG 1.47.713

Course N° 34 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 82 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.56.730 34
2 2 18 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.56.918 21
3 4 85 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.00.161 13
4 3 6 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.00.201 8

Course N° 33 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 2 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 52 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.59.106 5
2 2 97 Valentin Masson USO 1.01.889 3
3 4 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 1.04.041 2
4 3 90 Romane Chaudeau USO 1.04.590 1

Course N° 32 : Finale 500 mètres Groupe 3 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 65 Swan Dieng RPV 1.04.685
2 4 95 Mathys Libeau USO 1.05.322
3 1 88 Simon Bastier USO 1.05.900
4 2 2 Maxime Boutin ACPG 1.10.360

Course N° 31 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 47 Charlotte Guillermin CVGH 1.45.053
2 3 64 Maryne Daffini RPV 1.45.568
3 1 56 Quentin Hayois LGP 1.46.328
4 5 29 Lydia Giacomini CGALE 1.52.908
5 4 34 Barbara Mogore CGALE 1.52.943

Course N° 30 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 JA & Seniors

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 78 Antoine Smerilli SIDB 1.44.027
2 3 24 Kevin Audemard CGALE 1.49.962
3 2 58 Sofiane Bendriss RPV 1.50.575
4 1 102 Margot Seguin USO 1.56.641

Course N° 29 : Demi Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 89 Thomas Bertin USO 1.44.243
2 3 36 Noelie Ribas CGALE 1.45.208
3 2 39 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1.46.832
4 4 35 Romann Organde Postoly CGALE 2.06.575

Course N° 28 : Demi Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 75 Tom Moussie SIDB 1.47.706
2 2 15 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 1.48.356
3 3 49 Oceane Hauguel CVGH 1.52.938
4 4 12 Marius Lacotte ACPG 1.57.505

Course N° 27 : Demi Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 32 Aurelie Gaelle Leveque CGALE 1.47.368
2 2 55 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 1.50.471
3 4 40 Tom Bouttier CVGH 1.51.118
4 3 19 Tom Supiot ACPG 1.51.881

Course N° 26 : Demi Finale 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 13 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.45.887
2 3 38 Keven Aubin CVGH 1.46.826
3 2 93 Leo Laloge USO 1.50.281
4 4 76 Emma Noirot SIDB 1.58.694

Course N° 25 : Demi Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 16 Tino Rethore ACPG 1.26.805
2 4 79 Noah Buffet USF 1.27.633
3 2 86 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.29.184
4 3 20 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.50.580

Course N° 24 : Demi Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 10 Keny Grandjean ACPG 1.24.851
2 2 80 Matteo Defosse USF 1.29.783
3 3 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 1.32.141
4 4 84 Theo Martin USF 1.34.557

Course N° 23 : Demi Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 48 Lea Hauguel CVGH 1.29.572
2 3 27 Eva Cantero CGALE 1.31.410
3 2 37 Coralie Rival CGALE 1.33.635
4 4 33 Cloe Leveque CGALE 1.43.855

Course N° 22 : Demi Finale 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 5 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 1.30.685
2 1 14 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 1.30.751
3 4 7 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.42.347
4 3 31 Heba Laimene CGALE 1.46.303

Course N° 21 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 82 Eva Grenouilloux USF 0.57.151
2 1 18 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.57.624
3 4 52 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.57.780
4 2 90 Romane Chaudeau USO 1.04.346

Course N° 20 : Demi Finale 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Nathan Chiron ACPG 1.00.195
2 2 85 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.00.456
3 3 97 Valentin Masson USO 1.03.707
4 4 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 1.06.050

Course N° 19 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 89 Thomas Bertin USO 1.47.637
2 4 15 Jacques Ollivier ACPG 1.48.728
3 2 39 Jessica Bessa De Almeida CVGH 1.50.706
4 3 63 Lucie Daffini RPV 1.56.949

Course N° 18 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 75 Tom Moussie SIDB 1.47.187
2 4 49 Oceane Hauguel CVGH 1.51.057
3 1 12 Marius Lacotte ACPG 1.53.060
4 3 30 Soumaya Kherici CGALE 2.10.551

Course N° 17 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors B

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 36 Noelie Ribas CGALE 1.54.240
2 3 35 Romann Organde Postoly CGALE 2.05.372
3 2 74 Camille Braga-briquez SIDB 2.07.689
1 8 Antoine Craipeau ACPG DNS

Course N° 16 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 38 Keven Aubin CVGH 1.53.743
2 2 76 Emma Noirot SIDB 2.00.261
3 3 91 Alice Desgardin USO FNT

Course N° 15 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 13 Evan Le Bouill ACPG 1.47.583
2 3 40 Tom Bouttier CVGH 1.53.419
3 2 68 Pierre Gace-jouen RPV 1.54.069

Course N° 14 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 55 Caroline Morcamp CVGH 1.51.298
2 1 19 Tom Supiot ACPG 1.52.616
3 28 Lea Cantero CGALE P
4 92 Clement Desgardin USO P

Course N° 13 : Séries 1000 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors C

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 32 Aurelie Gaelle Leveque CGALE 1.48.544
2 2 93 Leo Laloge USO 1.50.581
3 4 1 Thomas Archambeau ACPG 1.50.782
4 1 51 Aelig Juhel CVGH 2.00.960

Course N° 12 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 4 16 Tino Rethore ACPG 1.27.076
2 3 80 Matteo Defosse USF 1.29.674
3 2 87 Etienne Bastier USO 1.33.429
4 1 26 Riad Benbrahim CGALE 1.40.022

Course N° 11 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 86 Arthur Vanbesien USF 1.30.860
2 1 20 Tom Combescot ASMB 1.31.052
3 3 25 Timothe Audemard CGALE 1.32.081
4 4 83 Aymeric Jegou USF 1.32.766

Course N° 10 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 10 Keny Grandjean ACPG 1.25.978
2 2 79 Noah Buffet USF 1.33.737
3 4 62 Enzo Cipresso RPV 1.38.956
4 1 101 Alexander Ryley USO 1.41.980

Course N° 9 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Hommes

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 45 Matheo Grall CVGH 1.34.716
2 3 84 Theo Martin USF 1.40.027
3 4 67 Paul Gace-jouen RPV 1.43.058
2 11 Lucas Guerry ACPG DNS

Course N° 8 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 14 Cloe Ollivier ACPG 1.32.030
2 1 37 Coralie Rival CGALE 1.33.398
3 4 73 Lise Auvray SIDB 1.38.781
4 3 9 Aurelie Frowijn ACPG 1.45.064

Course N° 7 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 2 27 Eva Cantero CGALE 1.33.759
2 1 7 Flavie Cochet ACPG 1.39.981
3 3 60 Enana Bondek RPV 1.41.642
4 99 Michelle Miot USO DNF

Course N° 6 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 3 48 Lea Hauguel CVGH 1.30.917
2 1 33 Cloe Leveque CGALE 1.42.887
3 2 3 Camille Calendreau ACPG 1.56.289

Course N° 5 : Séries 777 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors D Dames

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 5 Maiwenn Chauvin ACPG 1.33.629
2 3 31 Heba Laimene CGALE 1.36.168
3 2 59 Pauline Berganton-cuillier RPV 1.42.258

Course N° 4 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 18 Lola Supiot ACPG 0.57.609
2 2 52 Noa Lefort-vendange CVGH 0.59.028
3 3 88 Simon Bastier USO 1.06.282

Course N° 3 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 97 Valentin Masson USO 1.02.477
2 2 4 Lucas Chauvin ACPG 1.02.725
3 3 65 Swan Dieng RPV 1.06.394

Course N° 2 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 6 Nathan Chiron ACPG 0.59.512
2 3 85 Lou Ann Sabin USF 1.00.014
3 2 95 Mathys Libeau USO 1.06.420

Course N° 1 : Séries 500 mètres Groupe 1 Juniors E

Fin. Start Num. Nom Club Temps Points Rem.
1 1 82 Eva Grenouilloux USF NTE
2 2 90 Romane Chaudeau USO NTE
3 4 2 Maxime Boutin ACPG NTE
3 77 Clarisse Plasserand SIDB DNS