Criterium National des jeunes - Reims, France - Reims, France

Liste des patineurs

Catégorie I

Num. UPID Nom Club
22STFRA12701200901Baptiste JuppinCMSG
24STFRA22706200601Clara AlbrileCNPV
37STFRA10209200702Emile SimonnetCNPV
38STFRA11303200602Enzo AubinCVGH
43STFRA11805200601Alex MiusCVGH
49STFRA21008200301Priscilla DeschampsRPV
50STFRA20108200501Lou DupuisRPV
52STFRA22801200501Maureen ParisRPV
54STFRA12009200302Victor SaisdubreilRPV
56STFRA22603200501Celia CutiniUSF
57STFRA21703200301Oceane CutiniUSF
65STFRA12806200501Cyril OdjoUSF
72STFRA12411200301Jules GentyUSO
75STFRA12211200401Mathys LibeauUSO
76STFRA12908200701TymEo LibeauUSO
78STFRA10901200401Alexander RyleyUSO

Catégorie II

Num. UPID Nom Club
5STFRA21211200301Aurelie FrowynACPG
10STFRA20911200501Lola SupiotACPG
23STFRA10212200301Simon JuppinCMSG
25STFRA10904200501Yassine AmslerCNPV
27STFRA11905200601Evan BurgrafCNPV
34STFRA11604200701Alix LabbeCNPV
45STFRA20412200201Anne Gaelle BegueRPV
47STFRA11403200301Benjamin ChauvinRPV
51STFRA12009200301Yoni MalletRPV
64STFRA20412200401Melissa MeftahUSF
68STFRA20904200501Lou Ann SabinUSF
73STFRA11210200401Antoine GuerinUSO

Catégorie III D

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STFRA22612200301Maiwenn ChauvinACPG
4STFRA20608200301Flavie CochetACPG
8STFRA20402200401Cloe OllivierACPG
14STFRA22505200401Laura LidyASMB
18STFRA20901200401Eva CanteroCGALE
19STFRA20601200301Cloe LevequeCGALE
20STFRA22202200401Emeline RibasCGALE
21STFRA22011200301Coralie RivalCGALE
28STFRA20702200402Florine BurgrafCNPV
35STFRA21306200401Lola LabbeCNPV
36STFRA22608200201Laura NogueiraCNPV
41STFRA21407200301Lea HauguelCVGH
46STFRA20209200401Mathilde BenardRPV
53STFRA20511200301Ines SafiRPV
60STFRA20907200401Eva GrenouillouxUSF
71STFRA20212200201Lætitia CottenotUSO

Catégorie III H

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STFRA12512200601Lucas ChauvinACPG
3STFRA11804200501Nathan ChironACPG
6STFRA10303200301Keny GrandjeanACPG
7STFRA12707200301Lucas GueryACPG
9STFRA11511200201Tino RethoreACPG
11STFRA11907200501Mathis Braga-briquezASMB
12STFRA10111200301Tom CombescotASMB
13STFRA12306200501Samuel GandonASMB
15STFRA12612200301Jules MagnenetASMB
16STFRA12108200401Robin VaheASMB
17STFRA10304200301Timothe AudemardCGALE
26STFRA10204200401William BonnenfantCNPV
29STFRA10606200601Florian CottavozCNPV
30STFRA13110200301Natan CottavozCNPV
31STFRA10307200301Louis ElasriCNPV
32STFRA10411200201Mathias FellerCNPV
33STFRA10405200601Arthur Willian FontaineCNPV
39STFRA12907200201Hugo Alexandre FiantCVGH
40STFRA11010200201Matheo GrallCVGH
42STFRA10902200501Noa Lefort-vendangeCVGH
44STFRA11208200301Gabriel VoletOGCA
48STFRA10803200301Enzo CipressoRPV
55STFRA11201200301Lucas CatherineUSF
58STFRA11110200201Matteo DefosseUSF
59STFRA11505200401Benoit DelplaceUSF
61STFRA12904200401Aymeric JegouUSF
62STFRA10205200501Axel KhellafUSF
63STFRA12502200301Theo MartinUSF
66STFRA10607200201Noe Regis YateraUSF
67STFRA11908200201Enzo RegnaUSF
69STFRA12711200301Arthur VanbesienUSF
70STFRA11602200401Etienne BastierUSO
74STFRA11707200401Samy LabourierUSO
77STFRA11512200401Valentin MassonUSO