Star Class SAB #3 - Albertville, France - 11th - 13th January 2013

Liste des patineurs

Ladies Junior B

Num. UPID Nom Club
1STITA20606199701Nicole BOTTER GOMEZAEV Sportmann Bolzano
9STITA20904199601Asia ANTONIOLIBormio Ghiaccio
17STGBR22601199601Kathryn THOMSONAyrshire Flyers SSC
18STGBR20707199601Mari DELANDNottingham IRC
24STBEL22610199601Hanne DESMETIRTA Wilrijk
33STNED20506199601Roza KOOYSTRASC Thialf Heerenveen
34STNED21104199601Sara ROGHV Den Haag/Westland
44STITA20101199701Gloria MALFATTISporting Club Pergine
46STNED21802199601Rianne JORRITSMASC Thialf Heerenveen
74STNED20506199702Tineke DEN DULKTrias Shorttrack

Men Junior B

Num. UPID Nom Club
3STITA13001199701Milan GRUGNIAgor Skating Team
4STITA10809199501Federico VICECONTEAgor Skating Team
5STGBR10611199601Aydin DJEMALAldwych Speed Club
6STGBR12903199701Anthony CASTAldwych Speed Club
10STITA12708199601Mattia ANTONIOLIBormio Ghiaccio
11STBEL12810199601Rino VANHOORENBSC Brugge
15STGER11311199501Moritz SCHLEGELMILCHESV Turbine Rostock
16STGER10211199501Tom RIETZKEEV Dresden
27STGER12703199601Patrick PAWASSERATMannheimer ERC
28STGER11302199601Lukas FRIEDERICHMannheimer ERC
29STGBR12907199601Jason LEUNGMohawks IRC
37STFRA10210199501Cdric GLAUDAOGC Albertville
38STFRA11610199601Yoann MARTINEZOGC Albertville
40STFRA10612199601Tristan NAVARROReims PV
45STITA11003199601Leonardo PALLASporting Club Pergine
49STSWE12804199701Fabrice SUHSkrinnaren Malm
50STGER10403199601Markus GRAFSLIC Mnchen
51STBEL13001199701Ward PTRSchaverdijn Hasselt
53STBEL10307199601Jens ALMEYYeti Eeklo

Ladies A - Sen - Star Class

Num. UPID Nom Club
2STITA22309199401Frederica TOMBOLATOAEV Sportmann Bolzano
7STFRA21005199402Tifany HUOT MARCHANDASM Belfort
8STFRA21005199401Manon HUOT MARCHANDASM Belfort
12STBEL22905199501Suzanne DE CLEERBSC Brugge
22STGBR23010198801Alex STANLEYNottingham IRC
25STITA21710199401Ilaria SAVORETTOIce Team Torino
35STGBR21910199301Shannon SCOTTNottingham IRC
36STGBR21701198701Gemma COOPERNottingham IRC
41STFRA21405199501Maryne DAFFINIReims PV
43STFRA20510199201Anglique ROGISSARTReims PV
47STNED22306199501Jessy KAUFFMANSC Thialf Heerenveen
52STBEL21708199301Catherine ALEXANDERSchaverdijn Hasselt

Men A - Sen - Star Class

Num. UPID Nom Club
13STFRA12204199501Ulysse AIRIEAUCGALE Echirolles
14STFRA11506199501Paul BEAUCHAMPCVG du Havre
19STGBR12107199301Billy SIMMSMohawks IRC
20STGBR11110199301Murray COCHRANEDundee SSC
21STGBR12904199501Farrell TREACYMohawks IRC
23STGBR12610199201Josh CHEETHAMNottingham IRC
30STITA11512199301Pietro DE LORENZISMilan Skating Club
31STITA12604199401Francesco BRUZZOMilan Skating Club
32STITA12603199401Lorenzo CONTIMilan Skating Club
39STITA11205199501Giovanni BITELLIPinerolo Torino 2006
42STFRA13008199401Corentin CATOIREReims PV
48STSUI12301199101Jos CAVALLIISC Davos