Calendrier 2020-2021


Choisir une autre saison :

Date Nom Lieu
6-8 août Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy 2020  Oberstdorf
14-16 août Desert Classic  Salt Lake City
21-23 août Olympic Oval Team Trophy  Calgary
28-30 août STEZ Cup - Olympic Hopes  Spisska N. V.
17-20 septembre Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #1  Minsk
17-20 septembre Balkan Games 2020  Celje
24-27 septembre Olympic Hopes  Budapest
1-4 octobre AmCup #1  Salt Lake City
2-4 octobre Trophée du Grand Lion  Belfort Annoncement Protocole
8-11 octobre BALTIC CUP/Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #2  Minsk
9-11 octobre Skate-Tec International Challenger #1  Calgary
16-18 octobre International Invitation Cup  Heerenveen
22-25 octobre Czech Open  Benátky n/Jiz.
22-25 octobre 27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy  Debrecen
5-8 novembre ISU World Cup Short Track #1  Montreal
6-8 novembre Alpe Adria Trophy #2 - Zagreb Open  Zagreb
6-8 novembre Trophée National #1  Cholet Annoncement
12-15 novembre ISU World Cup Short Track #2  Laval
12-15 novembre Pannonia Open  Budapest
12-15 novembre Baltic Cup  Bialystok
12-15 novembre Challenge Luzern  Luzern
13-15 novembre Skate-Tec International Challenger #2  Calgary
19-22 novembre Open Cup Belarus  Minsk
19-22 novembre 29th “Alta Valtellina Trophy”  Bormio
3-6 décembre 29th Santa Claus Cup  Budapest
10-13 décembre ISU World Cup Short Track #3  Seoul
10-13 décembre Australian Open Short Track national champs  Melbourne
10-13 décembre Canadian Invitational  Montreal
11-13 décembre Alpe Adria Trophy - Serbia Open 2020  Belgrade
17-20 décembre ISU World Cup Short Track #4  Beijing
17-20 décembre Baltic Cup & Latvian Open national champs 2020  Ventspils
24-27 décembre Skating Union of Belarus Open Cup #3  Minsk
7-10 janvier International Competition  TBC
14-17 janvier ISU European Short Track Speed Skating  Gdansk
20-24 janvier Winter Universiade 2021  Luzern
21-24 janvier ISU Four Continents Short Track Speed Skating  Salt Lake City
21-24 janvier 17th Tisza Cup  Szeged
28-31 janvier ISU World Junior Short Track Speed Skating  Salt Lake City
29-31 janvier 60th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi  Baselga di Piné
11-14 février AmCup #3  Lake Placid
18-21 février 5th Jász Cup  Jászberény
19-21 février Skate-Tec International Challenger Final  Calgary
25-28 février Open Belarus national championships  Minsk
11-14 mars ISU World Short Track Speed Skating  Rotterdam
11-14 mars Cup of Uriy Pavlovskiy  St Petersburg
1-4 avril Alpe Adria Trophy 2021 Final  Celje
2-4 avril 40th Easter Cup  Gent